We Offer Compatible Service

Compatible Brands

100% Compatible with Major Brands
100% Fully Tested before Shipping
100% Quality Assurance
Cisco SFP Transciver Module Catalog
Cisco Part Number GalaxyBit Part Number Application Wavelength Media Type Reach
GE GBIC
WS-G5483 GB-GBIC-T 1000BASE-T N/A Cu 100m
C6400-GBIC-SX GB-GBIC-01 1000Base-SX 850nm MMF 550m
WS-G5484 GB-GBIC-01 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
15454-GBIC-SX GB-GBIC-01 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
ONS-GC-GE-SX=JTS GB-GBIC-01 1000BASE 850nm MMF 550m
CSS5-GBIC-SX GB-GBIC-01 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
ONS-GX-2FC-MMI GB-GBIC-01I 1000Base-SXI 850nm MMF 550m
ONS-GX-2FC-SML GB-GBIC-10I 1000BASE-LXI 1310nm SMF 10km
CSS5-GBIC-LX GB-GBIC-10 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
WS-G5486 GB-GBIC-10 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
15454-GBIC-LX GB-GBIC-10 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
C6400-GBIC-LHLX GB-GBIC-10 1000Base-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
ONS-GC-GE-LX=JTS GB-GBIC-10 1000BASE 1310nm SMF 10km
WS-G5487 GB-GBIC-80 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 80km
C6400-GBIC-ZX GB-GBIC-70 1000Base-ZX 1550nm SMF 70km
15454-GBIC-ZX GB-GBIC-70 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 70km
ONS-GC-GE-ZX=JTS GB-GBIC-70 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 70km
BiDi GBIC
GBIC-BX-U GBIC-WDM-0220A 1000Base-BX10-U Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm SMF 20km
GBIC-BX-D GBIC-WDM-0220B 1000Base-BX10-D Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm SMF 20km
DWDM GBIC
DWDM-GBIC-28.77 DWDM-GBIC-80-61 10GBASE-DWDM 1528.77nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-29.55 DWDM-GBIC-80-60 10GBASE-DWDM 1529.55nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-30.33
DWDM-GBIC-31.12 DWDM-GBIC-80-58 10GBASE-DWDM 1531.12nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-31.90 DWDM-GBIC-80-57 10GBASE-DWDM 1531.90nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-32.68 DWDM-GBIC-80-56 10GBASE-DWDM 1532.68nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-33.47 DWDM-GBIC-80-55 10GBASE-DWDM 1533.47nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-34.25 DWDM-GBIC-80-54 10GBASE-DWDM 1534.25nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-35.04 DWDM-GBIC-80-53 10GBASE-DWDM 1535.04nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-35.82 DWDM-GBIC-80-52 10GBASE-DWDM 1535.82nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-36.61 DWDM-GBIC-80-51 10GBASE-DWDM 1536.61nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-37.40 DWDM-GBIC-80-50 10GBASE-DWDM 1537.40nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-38.19 DWDM-GBIC-80-49 10GBASE-DWDM 1538.19nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-38.98 DWDM-GBIC-80-48 10GBASE-DWDM 1538.98nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-39.77 DWDM-GBIC-80-47 10GBASE-DWDM 1539.77nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-40.56 DWDM-GBIC-80-46 10GBASE-DWDM 1540.56nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-41.35 DWDM-GBIC-80-45 10GBASE-DWDM 1541.35nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-42.14 DWDM-GBIC-80-44 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.14nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-42.94 DWDM-GBIC-80-43 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.94nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-43.73 DWDM-GBIC-80-42 10GBASE-DWDM 1543.73nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-44.53 DWDM-GBIC-80-41 10GBASE-DWDM 1544.53nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-45.32 DWDM-GBIC-80-40 10GBASE-DWDM 1545.32nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-46.12 DWDM-GBIC-80-39 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.12nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-46.92 DWDM-GBIC-80-38 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.92nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-47.72 DWDM-GBIC-80-37 10GBASE-DWDM 1547.72nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-48.51 DWDM-GBIC-80-36 10GBASE-DWDM 1548.51nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-49.32 DWDM-GBIC-80-35 10GBASE-DWDM 1549.32nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-50.12 DWDM-GBIC-80-34 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-50.92 DWDM-GBIC-80-33 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.92nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-51.72 DWDM-GBIC-80-32 10GBASE-DWDM 1551.72nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-52.52 DWDM-GBIC-80-31 10GBASE-DWDM 1552.52nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-53.33 DWDM-GBIC-80-30 10GBASE-DWDM 1553.33nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-54.13 DWDM-GBIC-80-29 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.13nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-54.94 DWDM-GBIC-80-28 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.94nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-55.75 DWDM-GBIC-80-27 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-56.55 DWDM-GBIC-80-26 10GBASE-DWDM 1556.55nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-58.17 DWDM-GBIC-80-24 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.17nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-58.98 DWDM-GBIC-80-23 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-59.79 DWDM-GBIC-80-22 10GBASE-DWDM 1559.79nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-60.61 DWDM-GBIC-80-21 10GBASE-DWDM 1560.61nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-61.42 DWDM-GBIC-80-20 10GBASE-DWDM 1561.42 nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-62.23 DWDM-GBIC-80-19 10GBASE-DWDM 1562.23nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-63.05 DWDM-GBIC-80-18 10GBASE-DWDM 1563.05nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-GBIC-63.86 DWDM-GBIC-80-17 10GBASE-DWDM 1563.86nm DWDM 80KM
GE SFP
GLC-T GB-SFP-M 1000BASE-T N/A Cu 100m
DS-SFP-GE-T GB-SFP-M 1000BASE-T N/A Cu 100m
SFP-GE-T GB-SFP-T 1000BASE-T N/A Cu 100m
15500-XVRA-11D1 GB-SFP-T 1000BASE-T N/A RJ45 100m
SFP-FCGE-S GB-SFP-0301 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
SFP-GE-S GB-SFP-0301D 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
GLC-SX-MM GB-SFP-0301 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
GLCSXMM-100PK GB-SFP-0301 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
10720-GE-SFP-SX GB-SFP-0301 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
15327-SFP-LC-SX GB-SFP-0301 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
GLC-SX-MMD GB-SFP-0301D 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
DS-SFP-FCGE-SW GB-SFP-0301 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
15454-SFP-LC-SX GB-SFP-0301 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
15454E-SFP-LC-SX GB-SFP-0301 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 500m
10720-GE-SFP-LH GB-SFP-0310 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
SFP-GE-L GB-SFP-0310D 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
15454-SFP-LC-LX GB-SFP-0310 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
SFP-FCGE-L GB-SFP-0310 1000BASE-LX 1310 nm SMF 10km
DS-SFP-FCGE-LW GB-SFP-0310 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
15327-SFP-LC-LX GB-SFP-0310 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
ONS-SC-GE-LX GB-SFP-0310 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
GLC-LH-SMD GB-SFP-0310D 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
GLC-LH-SM-10 GB-SFP-0310 1000Base 1310nm SMF 10km
15454E-SFP-LC-LX GB-SFP-0310 1000BASE-LX 1310 nm SMF 10km
GLC-LH-SM GB-SFP-0310 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
GLC-LH-SM-20 GB-SFP-0320 1000Base 1310nm SMF 20km
GLC-LH40-SM GB-SFP-0340 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 40km
GLC-LH-SM-40 GB-SFP-0340 1000Base 1310nm SMF 40km
GLC-ZX-SMD GB-SFP-0380D 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 80km
15454-SFP-LC-ZX GB-SFP-0380 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 80km
ONS-SC-GE-ZX GB-SFP-0380 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 80km
GLC-ZX-SM GB-SFP-0380 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 80km
SFP-GE-Z GB-SFP-0380D 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 80km
GLC-ZX-SM120 GB-SFP-03120 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 120km
GLC-ZX-SM-120 GB-SFP-03120 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 120km
GE SFP (-40°C to 85°C)
GLC-SX-MM-RGD GB-SFP-0301I 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
GLC-LX-SM-RGD GB-SFP-0310I 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
GLC-EX-SMD GB-SFP-0340D 1000BASE-EX 1310nm SMF 40km
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD GB-SFP-0380ID 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 80km
ONS-SI-GE-SX GB-SFP-0301I 1000BASE-SX 850 nm MMF 550m
ONS-SI-GE-LX GB-SFP-0310I 1000BASE-LX 1310 nm SMF 10km
ONS-SI-GE-ZX GB-SFP-0380I 1000BASE-ZX 1550 nm SMF 80km
BIDI SFP
GLC-BX-D GB-WDM10-1413D 1000BASE-BX10-D Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SMF 10km
GLC-BX-U GB-WDM10-1314D 1000BASE-BX10-U Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm SMF 10km
GLC-2BX-D GB-WDM10-1413D 1000BASE-BX10-D Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SMF 10km
GLC-BX-D20 GB-WDM20-1413D 1000BASE-BX-D TX1490/RX1310nm SMF 20km
GLC-BX-U20 GB-WDM20-1314D 1000BASE-BX-U TX1310/RX1490nm SMF 20km
GLC-BX-D40 GB-WDM40-1413D 1000BASE-BX-D TX1490/RX1310nm SMF 40km
GLC-BX-U40 GB-WDM40-1314D 1000BASE-BX-U TX1310/RX1490nm SMF 40km
GLC-BX-D-10KM GB-WDM-0210B 1000BASE-BX10-D TX1550nm/RX1310nm SMF 10km
GLC-BX-U-10KM GB-WDM-0210A 1000BASE-BX10-U TX1310nm/RX1550nm SMF 10km
GLC-BX-U-31D-10 GB-WDM-0210AD 1000Base-BX10-U Tx1310nm/Rx1550n SMF 10km
GLC-BX-D-55D-10 GB-WDM-0210BD 1000Base-BX10-D Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm SMF 10km
GLC-BX-U-031D-10 GB-WDM10-1314D 1000Base-BX10-U Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm SMF 10km
GLC-BX-D-49D-10 GB-WDM10-1413D 1000Base-BX10-D Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SMF 10km
GLC-BX-U-1310 GB-WDM-0220A 1000Base-BX10-U Tx1310nm/Rx1550n SMF 20km
GLC-BX-D-1550 GB-WDM-0220B 1000Base-BX10-D, Tx1550nm/Rx1310n SMF 20km
GLC-BX-U0-1310 GB-WDM20-1314 1000Base-BX10-U, Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm SMF 20km
GLC-BX-D-1490 GB-WDM20-1413 1000Base-BX10-D Tx1490nm/Rx1310n SMF 20km
GLC-BX-U-1310-40 GB-WDM40-1314 1000Base-BX10-U Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm SMF 40km
GLC-BX-D-1490-40 GB-WDM40-1413 1000Base-BX10-D Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SMF 40km
GLC-BX-U-40-D-55 GB-WDM-0240AD 1000Base-BX10-U Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm SMF 40km
GLC-BX-D-40-D-55 GB-WDM-0240BD 1000Base-BX10-D Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm SMF 40km
GLC-BX-U-31D-40 GB-WDM40-1314D 1000Base-BX10-U Tx1310nm/Rx1490n SMF 40km
GLC-BX-D-49D-40 GB-WDM40-1413D 1000Base-BX10-D Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SMF 40km
GLC-BX-U-1490-80 GB-WDM80-1415 1000Base-BX10-U Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm SMF 80km
GLC-BX-D-1550-80 GB-WDM80-1514 1000Base-BX10-D Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm SMF 80km
GLC-BX-U-49D-80 GB-WDM80-1415D 1000Base-BX10-U Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm SMF 80km
GLC-BX-D-55D-80 GB-WDM80-1514D 1000Base-BX10-D Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm SMF 80km
GLC-FE-100BX-D70 GB-WDM-0170B 100BASE-BX-D TX1550/RX1310nm SMF 70km
GLC-FE-100BX-U70 GB-WDM-0170A 100BASE-BX-U TX1310/RX1550nm SMF 70km
GLC-BX-D70 GB-WDM70-1514D 1000BASE-BX-D TX1550/RX1490nm SMF 70km
GLC-BX-U70 GB-WDM70-1415D 1000BASE-BX-U TX1490/RX1550nm SMF 70km
GLC-BX-D80 GB-WDM80-1514D 1000BASE-BX-D TX1550/RX1490nm SMF 80km
GLC-BX-U80 GB-WDM80-1415D 1000BASE-BX-U TX1490/RX1550nm SMF 80km
GLC-BX-D120 GB-WDM-120 -1514D 1000BASE-BX-D TX1550/RX1490nm SMF 120km
GLC-BX-U120 GB-WDM-120 -1415D 1000BASE-BX-U TX1490/RX1550nm SMF 120km
GLC-BX-U-49-120 GB-WDM-120 -1415 1000Base-BX10-U Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm SMF 120km
GLC-BX-D-55-120 GB-WDM-120 -1514 1000Base-BX10-D Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm SMF 120km
GLC-BX-U-49D-120 GB-WDM-120 -1415D 1000Base-BX10-U Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm SMF 120km
GLC-BX-D-55D-120 GB-WDM-120 -1514D 1000Base-BX10-D Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm SMF 120km
GLC-BX-U-80KM GB-WDM-0280A 1000BASE-BX80-U Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm SMF 80km
GLC-BX-D-80KM GB-WDM-0280B 1000BASE-BX80-D TX1550nm/RX1310nm SMF 80km
GLC-BX-U-40KM GB-WDM-0240A 1000BASE-BX10-U TX1310/RX1490nm SMF 40km
GLC-BX-D-40KM GB-WDM-0240B 1000BASE-BX10-D TX1490/RX1310nm SMF 40km
GLC-FE-100BX-D GB-WDM-0110B 100BASE-BX10-D Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm SMF 10km
GLC-FE-100BX-U GB-WDM-0110A 100BASE-BX10-U Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm SMF 10km
GLC-FE-100BX-D20 GB-WDM-0120B 100BASE-BX-D TX1550/RX1310nm SMF 20km
GLC-FE-100BX-U20 GB-WDM-0120A 100BASE-BX-U TX1310/RX1550nm SMF 20km
GLC-FE-100BX-D40 GB-WDM-0140B 100BASE-BX-D TX1550/RX1310nm SMF 40km
ONS-SE-GE-BXD GB-WDM-0210AID 1000BASE-BX-D TX-1490nm/RX-1310 SMF 10km
ONS-SE-GE-BXU GB-WDM-0210BID 1000BASE-BX-U Tx1310nm/Rx1490n SMF 10km
GLC-FE-100BX-D-RGD GB-WDM-0110B-I 100BASE-BX-D TX1550/RX1310nm SMF 10km
GLC-FE-100BX-U-RGD GB-WDM-0110A-I 100BASE-BX-U TX1310/RX1550nm SMF 10km
ONS-SE-100-BX10U GB-WDM-0110AI Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm SMF 10km
ONS-SE-100-BX10D GB-WDM-0110BI Wavelength TX: 148 Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm SMF 10km
CWDM GBIC
CWDM-GBIC-1270 CWDM-GBIC-60-27 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm SMF 60Km
CWDM-GBIC-1290 CWDM-GBIC-60-29 1000BASE-CWDM 1290nm SMF 60Km
CWDM-GBIC-1310 CWDM-GBIC-60-31 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm SMF 60Km
CWDM-GBIC-1330 CWDM-GBIC-60-33 1000BASE-CWDM 1330nm SMF 60Km
CWDM-GBIC-1350 CWDM-GBIC-60-35 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm SMF 60Km
CWDM-GBIC-1370 CWDM-GBIC-60-37 1000BASE-CWDM 1370nm SMF 60Km
CWDM-GBIC-1390 CWDM-GBIC-60-39 1000BASE-CWDM 1390nm SMF 60Km
CWDM-GBIC-1410 CWDM-GBIC-60-41 1000BASE-CWDM 1410nm SMF 60Km
CWDM-GBIC-1430 CWDM-GBIC-60-43 1000BASE-CWDM 1430nm SMF 60Km
CWDM-GBIC-1450 CWDM-GBIC-60-45 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm SMF 60Km
CWDM-GBIC-1470 CWDM-GBIC-60-47 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 60Km
CWDM-GBIC-1490 CWDM-GBIC-60-49 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 60Km
CWDM-GBIC-1510 CWDM-GBIC-60-51 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 60Km
CWDM-GBIC-1530 CWDM-GBIC-60-53 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 60Km
CWDM-GBIC-1550 CWDM-GBIC-60-55 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 60Km
CWDM-GBIC-1570 CWDM-GBIC-60-57 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 60Km
CWDM-GBIC-1590 CWDM-GBIC-60-59 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 60Km
CWDM-GBIC-1610 CWDM-GBIC-60-61 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 60Km
15454-GBIC-1270 CWDM-GBIC-120-27 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm SMF 120KM
15454-GBIC-1290 CWDM-GBIC-120-29 1000BASE-CWDM 1290nm SMF 120KM
15454-GBIC-1310 CWDM-GBIC-120-31 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm SMF 120KM
15454-GBIC-1330 CWDM-GBIC-120-33 1000BASE-CWDM 1330nm SMF 120KM
15454-GBIC-1350 CWDM-GBIC-120-35 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm SMF 120KM
15454-GBIC-1370 CWDM-GBIC-120-37 1000BASE-CWDM 1370nm SMF 120KM
15454-GBIC-1390 CWDM-GBIC-120-39 1000BASE-CWDM 1390nm SMF 120KM
15454-GBIC-1410 CWDM-GBIC-120-41 1000BASE-CWDM 1410nm SMF 120KM
15454-GBIC-1430 CWDM-GBIC-120-43 1000BASE-CWDM 1430nm SMF 120KM
15454-GBIC-1450 CWDM-GBIC-120-45 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm SMF 120KM
15454-GBIC-1470 CWDM-GBIC-120-47 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 120KM
15454-GBIC-1490 CWDM-GBIC-120-49 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 120KM
15454-GBIC-1510 CWDM-GBIC-120-51 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 120KM
15454-GBIC-1530 CWDM-GBIC-120-53 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 120KM
15454-GBIC-1550 CWDM-GBIC-120-55 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 120KM
15454-GBIC-1570 CWDM-GBIC-120-57 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 120KM
15454-GBIC-1590 CWDM-GBIC-120-59 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 120KM
15454-GBIC-1610 CWDM-GBIC-120-61 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 120KM
CWDM SFP
ONS-SE-155-1270 CWDM-155M-120ID-27 155M 1270nm SMF 120KM
ONS-SE-155-1290 CWDM-155M-120ID-29 155M 1290nm SMF 120KM
ONS-SE-155-1310 CWDM-155M-120ID-31 155M 1310nm SMF 120KM
ONS-SE-155-1330 CWDM-155M-120ID-33 155M 1330nm SMF 120KM
ONS-SE-155-1350 CWDM-155M-120ID-35 155M 1350nm SMF 120KM
ONS-SE-155-1370 CWDM-155M-120ID-37 155M 1370nm SMF 120KM
ONS-SE-155-1390 CWDM-155M-120ID-39 155M 1390nm SMF 120KM
ONS-SE-155-1410 CWDM-155M-120ID-41 155M 1410nm SMF 120KM
ONS-SE-155-1430 CWDM-155M-120ID-43 155M 1430nm SMF 120KM
ONS-SE-155-1450 CWDM-155M-120ID-45 155M 1450nm SMF 120KM
ONS-SE-155-1470 CWDM-155M-120ID-47 155M 1470nm SMF 120KM
ONS-SE-155-1490 CWDM-155M-120ID-49 155M 1490nm SMF 120KM
ONS-SE-155-1510 CWDM-155M-120ID-51 155M 1510nm SMF 120KM
ONS-SE-155-1530 CWDM-155M-120ID-53 155M 1530nm SMF 120KM
ONS-SE-155-1550 CWDM-155M-120ID-55 155M 1550nm SMF 120KM
ONS-SE-155-1570 CWDM-155M-120ID-57 155M 1570nm SMF 120KM
ONS-SE-155-1590 CWDM-155M-120ID-59 155M 1590nm SMF 120KM
ONS-SE-155-1610 CWDM-155M-120ID-61 155M 1610nm SMF 120KM
ONS-SE-622-1270 CWDM-622M-100ID-27 622M 1270nm SMF 100KM
ONS-SE-622-1290 CWDM-622M-100ID-29 622M 1290nm SMF 100KM
ONS-SE-622-1310 CWDM-622M-100ID-31 622M 1310nm SMF 100KM
ONS-SE-622-1330 CWDM-622M-100ID-33 622M 1330nm SMF 100KM
ONS-SE-622-1350 CWDM-622M-100ID-35 622M 1350nm SMF 100KM
ONS-SE-622-1370 CWDM-622M-100ID-37 622M 1370nm SMF 100KM
ONS-SE-622-1390 CWDM-622M-100ID-39 622M 1390nm SMF 100KM
ONS-SE-622-1410 CWDM-622M-100ID-41 622M 1410nm SMF 100KM
ONS-SE-622-1430 CWDM-622M-100ID-43 622M 1430nm SMF 100KM
ONS-SE-622-1450 CWDM-622M-100ID-45 622M 1450nm SMF 100KM
ONS-SE-622-1470 CWDM-622M-100ID-47 622M 1470nm SMF 100KM
ONS-SE-622-1490 CWDM-622M-100ID-49 622M 1490nm SMF 100KM
ONS-SE-622-1510 CWDM-622M-100ID-51 622M 1510nm SMF 100KM
ONS-SE-622-1530 CWDM-622M-100ID-53 622M 1530nm SMF 100KM
ONS-SE-622-1550 CWDM-622M-100ID-55 622M 1550nm SMF 100KM
ONS-SE-622-1570 CWDM-622M-100ID-57 622M 1570nm SMF 100KM
ONS-SE-622-1590 CWDM-622M-100ID-59 622M 1590nm SMF 100KM
ONS-SE-622-1610 CWDM-622M-100ID-61 622M 1610nm SMF 100KM
CWDM-SFP-xxxx-20 CWDM-1.25G-20-XX 1.25G-CWDM CWDM SMF 20KM
CWDM-SFP-1270-20 CWDM-1.25G-20-27 1.25G-CWDM 1270nm SMF 20KM
CWDM-SFP-1290-20 CWDM-1.25G-20-29 1.25G-CWDM 1290nm SMF 20KM
CWDM-SFP-1310-20 CWDM-1.25G-20-31 1.25G-CWDM 1310nm SMF 20KM
CWDM-SFP-1330-20 CWDM-1.25G-20-33 1.25G-CWDM 1330nm SMF 20KM
CWDM-SFP-1350-20 CWDM-1.25G-20-35 1.25G-CWDM 1350nm SMF 20KM
CWDM-SFP-1370-20 CWDM-1.25G-20-37 1.25G-CWDM 1370nm SMF 20KM
CWDM-SFP-1390-20 CWDM-1.25G-20-39 1.25G-CWDM 1390nm SMF 20KM
CWDM-SFP-1410-20 CWDM-1.25G-20-41 1.25G-CWDM 1410nm SMF 20KM
CWDM-SFP-1430-20 CWDM-1.25G-20-43 1.25G-CWDM 1430nm SMF 20KM
CWDM-SFP-1450-20 CWDM-1.25G-20-45 1.25G-CWDM 1450nm SMF 20KM
CWDM-SFP-1470-20 CWDM-1.25G-20-47 1.25G-CWDM 1470nm SMF 20KM
CWDM-SFP-1490-20 CWDM-1.25G-20-49 1.25G-CWDM 1490nm SMF 20KM
CWDM-SFP-1510-20 CWDM-1.25G-20-51 1.25G-CWDM 1510nm SMF 20KM
CWDM-SFP-1530-20 CWDM-1.25G-20-53 1.25G-CWDM 1530nm SMF 20KM
CWDM-SFP-1550-20 CWDM-1.25G-20-55 1.25G-CWDM 1550nm SMF 20KM
CWDM-SFP-1570-20 CWDM-1.25G-20-57 1.25G-CWDM 1570nm SMF 20KM
CWDM-SFP-1590-20 CWDM-1.25G-20-59 1.25G-CWDM 1590nm SMF 20KM
CWDM-SFP-1610-20 CWDM-1.25G-20-61 1.25G-CWDM 1610nm SMF 20KM
CWDM-SFP-xxxx-D2 CWDM-1.25G-20D-XX 1.25 G-CWDM CWDM SMF 20KM
CWDM-SFP-1270-D2 CWDM-1.25G-20D-27 1.25G-CWDM 1270nm SMF 20KM
CWDM-SFP-1290-D2 CWDM-1.25G-20D-29 1.25G-CWDM 1290nm SMF 20KM
CWDM-SFP-1310-D2 CWDM-1.25G-20D-31 1.25G-CWDM 1310nm SMF 20KM
CWDM-SFP-1330-D2 CWDM-1.25G-20D-33 1.25G-CWDM 1330nm SMF 20KM
CWDM-SFP-1350-D2 CWDM-1.25G-20D-35 1.25G-CWDM 1350nm SMF 20KM
CWDM-SFP-1370-D2 CWDM-1.25G-20D-37 1.25G-CWDM 1370nm SMF 20KM
CWDM-SFP-1390-D2 CWDM-1.25G-20D-39 1.25G-CWDM 1390nm SMF 20KM
CWDM-SFP-1410-D2 CWDM-1.25G-20D-41 1.25G-CWDM 1410nm SMF 20KM
CWDM-SFP-1430-D2 CWDM-1.25G-20D-43 1.25G-CWDM 1430nm SMF 20KM
CWDM-SFP-1450-D2 CWDM-1.25G-20D-45 1.25G-CWDM 1450nm SMF 20KM
CWDM-SFP-1470-D2 CWDM-1.25G-20D-47 1.25G-CWDM 1470nm SMF 20KM
CWDM-SFP-1490-D2 CWDM-1.25G-20D-49 1.25G-CWDM 1490nm SMF 20KM
CWDM-SFP-1510-D2 CWDM-1.25G-20D-51 1.25G-CWDM 1510nm SMF 20KM
CWDM-SFP-1530-D2 CWDM-1.25G-20D-53 1.25G-CWDM 1530nm SMF 20KM
CWDM-SFP-1550-D2 CWDM-1.25G-20D-55 1.25G-CWDM 1550nm SMF 20KM
CWDM-SFP-1570-D2 CWDM-1.25G-20D-57 1.25G-CWDM 1570nm SMF 20KM
CWDM-SFP-1590-D2 CWDM-1.25G-20D-59 1.25G-CWDM 1590nm SMF 20KM
CWDM-SFP-1610-D2 CWDM-1.25G-20D-61 1.25G-CWDM 1610nm SMF 20KM
CWDM-SFP-xxxx-40 CWDM-1.25G-40-XX 1.25 G-CWDM CWDM SMF 40KM
CWDM-SFP-1270-40 CWDM-1.25G-40-27 1.25G-CWDM 1270nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-SFP-1290-40 CWDM-1.25G-40-29 1.25G-CWDM 1290nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-SFP-1310-40 CWDM-1.25G-40-31 1.25G-CWDM 1310nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-SFP-1330-40 CWDM-1.25G-40-33 1.25G-CWDM 1330nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-SFP-1350-40 CWDM-1.25G-40-35 1.25G-CWDM 1350nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-SFP-1370-40 CWDM-1.25G-40-37 1.25G-CWDM 1370nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-SFP-1390-40 CWDM-1.25G-40-39 1.25G-CWDM 1390nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-SFP-1410-40 CWDM-1.25G-40-41 1.25G-CWDM 1410nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-SFP-1430-40 CWDM-1.25G-40-43 1.25G-CWDM 1430nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-SFP-1450-40 CWDM-1.25G-40-45 1.25G-CWDM 1450nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-SFP-1470-40 CWDM-1.25G-40-47 1.25G-CWDM 1470nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-SFP-1490-40 CWDM-1.25G-40-49 1.25G-CWDM 1490nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-SFP-1510-40 CWDM-1.25G-40-51 1.25G-CWDM 1510nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-SFP-1530-40 CWDM-1.25G-40-53 1.25G-CWDM 1530nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-SFP-1550-40 CWDM-1.25G-40-55 1.25G-CWDM 1550nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-SFP-1570-40 CWDM-1.25G-40-57 1.25G-CWDM 1570nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-SFP-1590-40 CWDM-1.25G-40-59 1.25G-CWDM 1590nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-SFP-1610-40 CWDM-1.25G-40-61 1.25G-CWDM 1610nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-SFP-xxxx-D4 CWDM-1.25G-40D-XX 1.25 G-CWDM CWDM SMF 40KM
CWDM-SFP-1270-D4 CWDM-1.25G-40D-27 1.25G-CWDM 1270nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-SFP-1290-D4 CWDM-1.25G-40D-29 1.25G-CWDM 1290nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-SFP-1310-D4 CWDM-1.25G-40D-31 1.25G-CWDM 1310nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-SFP-1330-D4 CWDM-1.25G-40D-33 1.25G-CWDM 1330nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-SFP-1350-D4 CWDM-1.25G-40D-35 1.25G-CWDM 1350nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-SFP-1370-D4 CWDM-1.25G-40D-37 1.25G-CWDM 1370nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-SFP-1390-D4 CWDM-1.25G-40D-39 1.25G-CWDM 1390nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-SFP-1410-D4 CWDM-1.25G-40D-41 1.25G-CWDM 1410nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-SFP-1430-D4 CWDM-1.25G-40D-43 1.25G-CWDM 1430nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-SFP-1450-D4 CWDM-1.25G-40D-45 1.25G-CWDM 1450nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-SFP-1470-D4 CWDM-1.25G-40D-47 1.25G-CWDM 1470nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-SFP-1490-D4 CWDM-1.25G-40D-49 1.25G-CWDM 1490nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-SFP-1510-D4 CWDM-1.25G-40D-51 1.25G-CWDM 1510nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-SFP-1530-D4 CWDM-1.25G-40D-53 1.25G-CWDM 1530nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-SFP-1550-D4 CWDM-1.25G-40D-55 1.25G-CWDM 1550nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-SFP-1570-D4 CWDM-1.25G-40D-57 1.25G-CWDM 1570nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-SFP-1590-D4 CWDM-1.25G-40D-59 1.25G-CWDM 1590nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-SFP-1610-D4 CWDM-1.25G-40D-61 1.25G-CWDM 1610nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-SFP-xxxx CWDM-1.25G-80-XX 1.25 G-CWDM CWDM SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-xxxx-D8 CWDM-1.25G-80D-XX 1.25 G-CWDM CWDM SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-1270-D8 CWDM-1.25G-80D-27 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-1290-D8 CWDM-1.25G-80D-29 1000BASE-CWDM 1290nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-1310-D8 CWDM-1.25G-80D-31 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-1330-D8 CWDM-1.25G-80D-33 1000BASE-CWDM 1330nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-1350-D8 CWDM-1.25G-80D-35 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-1370-D8 CWDM-1.25G-80D-37 1000BASE-CWDM 1370nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-1390-D8 CWDM-1.25G-80D-39 1000BASE-CWDM 1390nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-1410-D8 CWDM-1.25G-80D-41 1000BASE-CWDM 1410nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-1430-D8 CWDM-1.25G-80D-43 1000BASE-CWDM 1430nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-1450-D8 CWDM-1.25G-80D-45 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-1470-D8 CWDM-1.25G-80D-47 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-1490-D8 CWDM-1.25G-80D-49 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-1510-D8 CWDM-1.25G-80D-51 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-1530-D8 CWDM-1.25G-80D-53 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-1550-D8 CWDM-1.25G-80D-55 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-1570-D8 CWDM-1.25G-80D-57 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-1590-D8 CWDM-1.25G-80D-59 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-1610-D8 CWDM-1.25G-80D-61 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-1270 CWDM-1.25G-80-27 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-1290 CWDM-1.25G-80-29 1000BASE-CWDM 1290nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-1310 CWDM-1.25G-80-31 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-1330 CWDM-1.25G-80-33 1000BASE-CWDM 1330nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-1350 CWDM-1.25G-80-35 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-1370 CWDM-1.25G-80-37 1000BASE-CWDM 1370nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-1390 CWDM-1.25G-80-39 1000BASE-CWDM 1390nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-1410 CWDM-1.25G-80-41 1000BASE-CWDM 1410nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-1430 CWDM-1.25G-80-43 1000BASE-CWDM 1430nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-1450 CWDM-1.25G-80-45 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-1470= CWDM-1.25G-80-47 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-1490= CWDM-1.25G-80-49 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-1510= CWDM-1.25G-80-51 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-1530= CWDM-1.25G-80-53 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-1550= CWDM-1.25G-80-55 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-1570= CWDM-1.25G-80-57 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-1590= CWDM-1.25G-80-59 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-1610= CWDM-1.25G-80-61 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 80KM
DS-CWDM-SFP-1270 CWDM-1.25G-80-27 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm SMF 80KM
DS-CWDM-SFP-1290 CWDM-1.25G-80-29 1000BASE-CWDM 1290nm SMF 80KM
DS-CWDM-SFP-1310 CWDM-1.25G-80-31 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm SMF 80KM
DS-CWDM-SFP-1330 CWDM-1.25G-80-33 1000BASE-CWDM 1330nm SMF 80KM
DS-CWDM-SFP-1350 CWDM-1.25G-80-35 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm SMF 80KM
DS-CWDM-SFP-1370 CWDM-1.25G-80-37 1000BASE-CWDM 1370nm SMF 80KM
DS-CWDM-SFP-1390 CWDM-1.25G-80-39 1000BASE-CWDM 1390nm SMF 80KM
DS-CWDM-SFP-1410 CWDM-1.25G-80-41 1000BASE-CWDM 1410nm SMF 80KM
DS-CWDM-SFP-1430 CWDM-1.25G-80-43 1000BASE-CWDM 1430nm SMF 80KM
DS-CWDM-SFP-1450 CWDM-1.25G-80-45 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm SMF 80KM
DS-CWDM-SFP-1470 CWDM-1.25G-80-47 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 80KM
DS-CWDM-SFP-1490 CWDM-1.25G-80-49 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 80KM
DS-CWDM-SFP-1510 CWDM-1.25G-80-51 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 80KM
DS-CWDM-SFP-1530 CWDM-1.25G-80-53 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 80KM
DS-CWDM-SFP-1550 CWDM-1.25G-80-55 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 80KM
DS-CWDM-SFP-1590 CWDM-1.25G-80-59 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 80KM
DS-CWDM-SFP-1610 CWDM-1.25G-80-61 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-1270-120 CWDM-1.25G-120D-27 1.25GBASE-CWDM 1270nm SMF 120KM
CWDM-SFP-1290-120 CWDM-1.25G-120D-29 1.25GBASE-CWDM 1290nm SMF 120KM
CWDM-SFP-1310-120 CWDM-1.25G-120D-31 1.25GBASE-CWDM 1310nm SMF 120KM
CWDM-SFP-1330-120 CWDM-1.25G-120D-33 1.25GBASE-CWDM 1330nm SMF 120KM
CWDM-SFP-1350-120 CWDM-1.25G-120D-35 1.25GBASE-CWDM 1350nm SMF 120KM
CWDM-SFP-1370-120 CWDM-1.25G-120D-37 1.25GBASE-CWDM 1370nm SMF 120KM
CWDM-SFP-1390-120 CWDM-1.25G-120D-39 1.25GBASE-CWDM 1390nm SMF 120KM
CWDM-SFP-1410-120 CWDM-1.25G-120D-41 1.25GBASE-CWDM 1410nm SMF 120KM
CWDM-SFP-1430-120 CWDM-1.25G-120D-43 1.25GBASE-CWDM 1430nm SMF 120KM
CWDM-SFP-1450-120 CWDM-1.25G-120D-45 1.25GBASE-CWDM 1450nm SMF 120KM
CWDM-SFP-1470-120 CWDM-1.25G-120D-47 1.25GBASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 120KM
CWDM-SFP-1490-120 CWDM-1.25G-120D-49 1.25GBASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 120KM
CWDM-SFP-1510-120 CWDM-1.25G-120D-51 1.25GBASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 120KM
CWDM-SFP-1530-120 CWDM-1.25G-120D-53 1.25GBASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 120KM
CWDM-SFP-1550-120 CWDM-1.25G-120D-55 1.25GBASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 120KM
CWDM-SFP-1570-120 CWDM-1.25G-120D-57 1.25GBASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 120KM
CWDM-SFP-1590-120 CWDM-1.25G-120D-59 1.25GBASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 120KM
CWDM-SFP-1610-120 CWDM-1.25G-120D-61 1.25GBASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 120KM
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1270 CWDM-2.5G-80-27 2.5GBASE-CWDM 1270nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1290 CWDM-2.5G-80-29 2.5GBASE-CWDM 1290nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1310 CWDM-2.5G-80-31 2.5GBASE-CWDM 1310nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1330 CWDM-2.5G-80-33 2.5GBASE-CWDM 1330nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1350 CWDM-2.5G-80-35 2.5GBASE-CWDM 1350nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1370 CWDM-2.5G-80-37 2.5GBASE-CWDM 1370nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1390 CWDM-2.5G-80-39 2.5GBASE-CWDM 1390nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1410 CWDM-2.5G-80-41 2.5GBASE-CWDM 1410nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1430 CWDM-2.5G-80-43 2.5GBASE-CWDM 1430nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1450 CWDM-2.5G-80-45 2.5GBASE-CWDM 1450nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1470 CWDM-2.5G-80-47 2.5GBASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1490 CWDM-2.5G-80-49 2.5GBASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1510 CWDM-2.5G-80-51 2.5GBASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1530 CWDM-2.5G-80-53 2.5GBASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1550 CWDM-2.5G-80-55 2.5GBASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1570 CWDM-2.5G-80-57 2.5GBASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1590 CWDM-2.5G-80-59 2.5GBASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP-2.5G-1610 CWDM-2.5G-80-61 2.5GBASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SE-2G-1270 CWDM-2.5G-80-27 OC48/STM-16/GE, CW 1270nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SE-2G-1290 CWDM-2.5G-80-29 OC48/STM-16/GE, CW 1290nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SE-2G-1310 CWDM-2.5G-80-31 OC48/STM-16/GE, CW 1310nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SE-2G-1330 CWDM-2.5G-80-33 OC48/STM-16/GE, CW 1330nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SE-2G-1350 CWDM-2.5G-80-35 OC48/STM-16/GE, CW 1350nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SE-2G-1370 CWDM-2.5G-80-37 OC48/STM-16/GE, CW 1370nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SE-2G-1390 CWDM-2.5G-80-39 OC48/STM-16/GE, CW 1390nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SE-2G-1410 CWDM-2.5G-80-41 OC48/STM-16/GE, CW 1410nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SE-2G-1430 CWDM-2.5G-80-43 OC48/STM-16/GE, CW 1430nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SE-2G-1450 CWDM-2.5G-80-45 OC48/STM-16/GE, CW 1450nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SE-2G-1470 CWDM-2.5G-80-47 OC48/STM-16/GE, CW 1470nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SE-2G-1490 CWDM-2.5G-80-49 OC48/STM-16/GE, CW 1490nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SE-2G-1510 CWDM-2.5G-80-51 OC48/STM-16/GE, CW 1510nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SE-2G-1530 CWDM-2.5G-80-53 OC48/STM-16/GE, CW 1530nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SE-2G-1550 CWDM-2.5G-80-55 OC48/STM-16/GE, CW 1550nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SE-2G-1570 CWDM-2.5G-80-57 OC48/STM-16/GE, CW 1570nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SE-2G-1590 CWDM-2.5G-80-59 OC48/STM-16/GE, CW 1590nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SE-2G-1610 CWDM-2.5G-80-61 OC48/STM-16/GE, CW 1610nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-Z3-1270 CWDM-2.5G-80-27 OC48/STM-16/GE, CW 1270nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-Z3-1290 CWDM-2.5G-80-29 OC48/STM-16/GE, CW 1290nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-Z3-1310 CWDM-2.5G-80-31 OC48/STM-16/GE, CW 1310nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-Z3-1330 CWDM-2.5G-80-33 OC48/STM-16/GE, CW 1330nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-Z3-1350 CWDM-2.5G-80-35 OC48/STM-16/GE, CW 1350nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-Z3-1370 CWDM-2.5G-80-37 OC48/STM-16/GE, CW 1370nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-Z3-1390 CWDM-2.5G-80-39 OC48/STM-16/GE, CW 1390nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-Z3-1410 CWDM-2.5G-80-41 OC48/STM-16/GE, CW 1410nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-Z3-1430 CWDM-2.5G-80-43 OC48/STM-16/GE, CW 1430nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-Z3-1450 CWDM-2.5G-80-45 OC48/STM-16/GE, CW 1450nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-Z3-1470 CWDM-2.5G-80-47 OC48/STM-16/GE, CW 1470nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-Z3-1490 CWDM-2.5G-80-49 OC-48/STM-16/GE, C 1490nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-Z3-1510 CWDM-2.5G-80-51 OC-48/STM-16/GE, C 1510nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-Z3-1530 CWDM-2.5G-80-53 OC-48/STM-16/GE, C 1530nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-Z3-1550 CWDM-2.5G-80-55 OC-48/STM-16/GE, C 1550nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-Z3-1570 CWDM-2.5G-80-57 OC-48/STM-16/GE, C 1570nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-Z3-1590 CWDM-2.5G-80-59 OC-48/STM-16/GE, C 1590nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-Z3-1610 CWDM-2.5G-80-61 OC-48/STM-16/GE, C 1610nm SMF 80KM
DS-CWDM4G1270 CWDM-4.25G-40-27 4GBASE-CWDM 1270nm SMF 40KM
DS-CWDM4G1290 CWDM-4.25G-40-29 4GBASE-CWDM 1290nm SMF 40KM
DS-CWDM4G1310 CWDM-4.25G-40-31 4GBASE-CWDM 1310nm SMF 40KM
DS-CWDM4G1330 CWDM-4.25G-40-33 4GBASE-CWDM 1330nm SMF 40KM
DS-CWDM4G1350 CWDM-4.25G-40-35 4GBASE-CWDM 1350nm SMF 40KM
DS-CWDM4G1370 CWDM-4.25G-40-37 4GBASE-CWDM 1370nm SMF 40KM
DS-CWDM4G1390 CWDM-4.25G-40-39 4GBASE-CWDM 1390nm SMF 40KM
DS-CWDM4G1410 CWDM-4.25G-40-41 4GBASE-CWDM 1410nm SMF 40KM
DS-CWDM4G1430 CWDM-4.25G-40-43 4GBASE-CWDM 1430nm SMF 40KM
DS-CWDM4G1450 CWDM-4.25G-40-45 4GBASE-CWDM 1450nm SMF 40KM
DS-CWDM4G1470 CWDM-4.25G-40-47 4GBASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 40KM
DS-CWDM4G1490 CWDM-4.25G-40-49 4GBASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 40KM
DS-CWDM4G1510 CWDM-4.25G-40-51 4GBASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 40KM
DS-CWDM4G1530 CWDM-4.25G-40-53 4GBASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 40KM
DS-CWDM4G1550 CWDM-4.25G-40-55 4GBASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 40KM
DS-CWDM4G1570 CWDM-4.25G-40-57 4GBASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 40KM
DS-CWDM4G1590 CWDM-4.25G-40-59 4GBASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 40KM
DS-CWDM4G1610 CWDM-4.25G-40-61 4GBASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 40KM
DWDM SFP
DWDM-SFP-xxxx DWDM-1.25G-80-XX 1.25 Gbps-DWDM, DWDM SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-xxxx-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-XX 1.25 Gbps- DWDM DWDM SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-6386-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-17 1000BASE-DWDM 1563.86nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-6305-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-18 1000BASE-DWDM 1563.05nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-6223-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-19 1000BASE-DWDM 1562.23nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-6142-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-20 1000BASE-DWDM 1561.42 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-6061-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-21 1000BASE-DWDM 1560.61nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-5979-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-22 1000BASE-DWDM 1559.79nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-5898-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-23 1000BASE-DWDM 1558.98nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-5817-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-24 1000BASE-DWDM 1559.17nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-5736-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-25 1000BASE-DWDM 1557.36 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-5655-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-26 1000BASE-DWDM 1556.55 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-5575-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-27 1000BASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-5494-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-28 1000BASE-DWDM 1554.94 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-5413-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-29 1000BASE-DWDM 1554.13 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-5332-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-30 1000BASE-DWDM 1553.33 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-5252-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-31 1000BASE-DWDM 1552.52 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-5172-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-32 1000BASE-DWDM 1551.72 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-5092-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-33 1000BASE-DWDM 1550.92 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-5012-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-34 1000BASE-DWDM 1550.12 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-4931-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-35 1000BASE-DWDM 1549.32 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-4851-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-36 1000BASE-DWDM 1548.51 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-4772-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-37 1000BASE-DWDM 1547.72 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-4692-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-38 1000BASE-DWDM 1546.92 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-4612-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-39 1000BASE-DWDM 1546.12 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-4532-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-40 1000BASE-DWDM 1545.32 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-4453-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-41 1000BASE-DWDM 1544.53 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-4373-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-42 1000BASE-DWDM 1543.73 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-4294-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-43 1000BASE-DWDM 1542.94 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-4214-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-44 1000BASE-DWDM 1542.14 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-4134-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-45 1000BASE-DWDM 1541.35 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-4056-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-46 1000BASE-DWDM 1540.56 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-3977-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-47 1000BASE-DWDM 1539.77 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-3898-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-48 1000BASE-DWDM 1538.98 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-3819-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-49 1000BASE-DWDM 1538.19 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-3739-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-50 1000BASE-DWDM 1537.40 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-3661-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-51 1000BASE-DWDM 1536.61 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-3582-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-52 1000BASE-DWDM 1535.82 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-3504-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-53 1000BASE-DWDM 1535.04 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-3425-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-54 1000BASE-DWDM 1534.25 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-3346-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-55 1000BASE-DWDM 1533.47 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-3268-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-56 1000BASE-DWDM 1532.68 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-3190-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-57 1000BASE-DWDM 1531.90 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-3112-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-58 1000BASE-DWDM 1531.12 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-3033-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-59 1000BASE-DWDM 1530.33 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-2955-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-60 1000BASE-DWDM 1529.55nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-2877-D DWDM-1.25G-80D-61 1000BASE-DWDM 1528.77nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-6386 DWDM-1.25G-80-17 1000BASE-DWDM 1563.86nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-6305 DWDM-1.25G-80-18 1000BASE-DWDM 1563.05nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-6223 DWDM-1.25G-80-19 1000BASE-DWDM 1562.23nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-6142 DWDM-1.25G-80-20 1000BASE-DWDM 1561.42 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-6061= DWDM-1.25G-80-21 1000BASE-DWDM 1560.61nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-5979= DWDM-1.25G-80-22 1000BASE-DWDM 1559.79nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-5898= DWDM-1.25G-80-23 1000BASE-DWDM 1558.98nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-5817= DWDM-1.25G-80-24 1000BASE-DWDM 1559.17nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-5736= DWDM-1.25G-80-25 1000BASE-DWDM 1557.36 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-5655= DWDM-1.25G-80-26 1000BASE-DWDM 1556.55 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-5575= DWDM-1.25G-80-27 1000BASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-5494= DWDM-1.25G-80-28 1000BASE-DWDM 1554.94 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-5413= DWDM-1.25G-80-29 1000BASE-DWDM 1554.13 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-5332= DWDM-1.25G-80-30 1000BASE-DWDM 1553.33 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-5252= DWDM-1.25G-80-31 1000BASE-DWDM 1552.52 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-5172= DWDM-1.25G-80-32 1000BASE-DWDM 1551.72 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-5092= DWDM-1.25G-80-33 1000BASE-DWDM 1550.92 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-5012= DWDM-1.25G-80-34 1000BASE-DWDM 1550.12 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-4931= DWDM-1.25G-80-35 1000BASE-DWDM 1549.32 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-4851= DWDM-1.25G-80-36 1000BASE-DWDM 1548.51 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-4772= DWDM-1.25G-80-37 1000BASE-DWDM 1547.72 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-4692= DWDM-1.25G-80-38 1000BASE-DWDM 1546.92 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-4612= DWDM-1.25G-80-39 1000BASE-DWDM 1546.12 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-4532= DWDM-1.25G-80-40 1000BASE-DWDM 1545.32 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-4453= DWDM-1.25G-80-41 1000BASE-DWDM 1544.53 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-4373= DWDM-1.25G-80-42 1000BASE-DWDM 1543.73 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-4294= DWDM-1.25G-80-43 1000BASE-DWDM 1542.94 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-4214= DWDM-1.25G-80-44 1000BASE-DWDM 1542.14 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-4134= DWDM-1.25G-80-45 1000BASE-DWDM 1541.35 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-4056= DWDM-1.25G-80-46 1000BASE-DWDM 1540.56 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-3977= DWDM-1.25G-80-47 1000BASE-DWDM 1539.77 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-3898= DWDM-1.25G-80-48 1000BASE-DWDM 1538.98 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-3819= DWDM-1.25G-80-49 1000BASE-DWDM 1538.19 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-3739= DWDM-1.25G-80-50 1000BASE-DWDM 1537.40 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-3661= DWDM-1.25G-80-51 1000BASE-DWDM 1536.61 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-3582= DWDM-1.25G-80-52 1000BASE-DWDM 1535.82 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-3504= DWDM-1.25G-80-53 1000BASE-DWDM 1535.04 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-3425= DWDM-1.25G-80-54 1000BASE-DWDM 1534.25 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-3346= DWDM-1.25G-80-55 1000BASE-DWDM 1533.47 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-3268= DWDM-1.25G-80-56 1000BASE-DWDM 1532.68 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-3190= DWDM-1.25G-80-57 1000BASE-DWDM 1531.90 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-3112= DWDM-1.25G-80-58 1000BASE-DWDM 1531.12 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-3033= DWDM-1.25G-80-59 1000BASE-DWDM 1530.33 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-2955= DWDM-1.25G-80-60 1000BASE-DWDM 1529.55nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-SFP-2877= DWDM-1.25G-80-61 1000BASE-DWDM 1528.77nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-28.7 DWDM-2.5G-80-61 OC48 1528.77nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-30.3 DWDM-2.5G-80-59 OC48 1530.33 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-31.1 DWDM-2.5G-80-58 OC48 1531.12 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-31.9 DWDM-2.5G-80-57 OC48 1531.90 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-32.6 DWDM-2.5G-80-56 OC48 1532.68 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-33.4 DWDM-2.5G-80-55 OC48 1533.47 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-34.2 DWDM-2.5G-80-54 OC48 1534.25 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-35.0 DWDM-2.5G-80-53 OC48 1535.04 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-35.8 DWDM-2.5G-80-52 OC48 1535.82 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-36.6 DWDM-2.5G-80-51 OC48 1536.61 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-37.3 DWDM-2.5G-80-50 OC48 1537.40 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-38.1 DWDM-2.5G-80-49 OC48 1538.19 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-38.9 DWDM-2.5G-80-48 OC48 1538.98 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-39.7 DWDM-2.5G-80-47 OC48 1539.77 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-40.5 DWDM-2.5G-80-46 OC48 1540.56 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-41.3 DWDM-2.5G-80-45 OC48 1541.35 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-42.1 DWDM-2.5G-80-44 OC48 1542.14 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-42.9 DWDM-2.5G-80-43 OC48 1542.94 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-43.7 DWDM-2.5G-80-42 OC48 1543.73 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-44.5 DWDM-2.5G-80-41 OC48 1544.53 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-45.3 DWDM-2.5G-80-40 OC48 1545.32 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-46.1 DWDM-2.5G-80-39 OC48 1546.12 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-46.9 DWDM-2.5G-80-38 OC48 1546.92 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-47.7 DWDM-2.5G-80-37 OC48 1547.72 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-48.5 DWDM-2.5G-80-36 OC48 1548.51 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-49.3 DWDM-2.5G-80-35 OC48 1549.32 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-50.1 DWDM-2.5G-80-34 OC48 1550.12 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-50.9 DWDM-2.5G-80-33 OC48 1550.92 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-51.7 DWDM-2.5G-80-32 OC48 1551.72 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-52.5 DWDM-2.5G-80-31 OC48 1552.52 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-53.3 DWDM-2.5G-80-30 OC48 1553.33 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-54.1 DWDM-2.5G-80-29 OC48 1554.13 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-54.9 DWDM-2.5G-80-28 OC48 1554.94 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-55.7 DWDM-2.5G-80-27 OC48 1555.75 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-56.5 DWDM-2.5G-80-26 OC48 1556.55 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-57.3 DWDM-2.5G-80-25 OC48 1557.36 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-58.1 DWDM-2.5G-80-24 OC48 1558.98nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-58.9 DWDM-2.5G-80-23 OC48 1559.17nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-59.7 DWDM-2.5G-80-22 OC48 1559.79nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-60.6 DWDM-2.5G-80-21 OC48 1560.61nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-61.4 DWDM-2.5G-80-20 OC48 1561.42 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-62.2 DWDM-2.5G-80-19 OC48 1562.23nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-63.0 DWDM-2.5G-80-18 OC48 1563.05nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-2G-63.8 DWDM-2.5G-80-17 OC48 1563.86nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-28.7 DWDM-4G-80-61 4G 1528.77nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-30.3 DWDM-4G-80-59 4G 1530.33 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-31.1 DWDM-4G-80-58 4G 1531.12 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-31.9 DWDM-4G-80-57 4G 1531.90 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-32.6 DWDM-4G-80-56 4G 1532.68 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-33.4 DWDM-4G-80-55 4G 1533.47 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-34.2 DWDM-4G-80-54 4G 1534.25 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-35.0 DWDM-4G-80-53 4G 1535.04 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-35.8 DWDM-4G-80-52 4G 1535.82 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-36.6 DWDM-4G-80-51 4G 1536.61 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-37.3 DWDM-4G-80-50 4G 1537.40 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-38.1 DWDM-4G-80-49 4G 1538.19 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-38.9 DWDM-4G-80-48 4G 1538.98 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-39.7 DWDM-4G-80-47 4G 1539.77 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-40.5 DWDM-4G-80-46 4G 1540.56 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-41.3 DWDM-4G-80-45 4G 1541.35 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-42.1 DWDM-4G-80-44 4G 1542.14 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-42.9 DWDM-4G-80-43 4G 1542.94 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-43.7 DWDM-4G-80-42 4G 1543.73 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-44.5 DWDM-4G-80-41 4G 1544.53 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-45.3 DWDM-4G-80-40 4G 1545.32 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-46.1 DWDM-4G-80-39 4G 1546.12 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-46.9 DWDM-4G-80-38 4G 1546.92 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-47.7 DWDM-4G-80-37 4G 1547.72 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-48.5 DWDM-4G-80-36 4G 1548.51 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-49.3 DWDM-4G-80-35 4G 1549.32 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-50.1 DWDM-4G-80-34 4G 1550.12 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-50.9 DWDM-4G-80-33 4G 1550.92 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-51.7 DWDM-4G-80-32 4G 1551.72 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-52.5 DWDM-4G-80-31 4G 1552.52 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-53.3 DWDM-4G-80-30 4G 1553.33 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-54.1 DWDM-4G-80-29 4G 1554.13 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-54.9 DWDM-4G-80-28 4G 1554.94 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-55.7 DWDM-4G-80-27 4G 1555.75 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-56.5 DWDM-4G-80-26 4G 1556.55 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-57.3 DWDM-4G-80-25 4G 1557.36 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-58.1 DWDM-4G-80-24 4G 1558.98nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-58.9 DWDM-4G-80-23 4G 1559.17nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-59.7 DWDM-4G-80-22 4G 1559.79nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-60.6 DWDM-4G-80-21 4G 1560.61nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-61.4 DWDM-4G-80-20 4G 1561.42 nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-62.2 DWDM-4G-80-19 4G 1562.23nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-63.0 DWDM-4G-80-18 4G 1563.05nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SC-4G-63.8 DWDM-4G-80-17 4G 1563.86nm SMF 80KM
FE SFP
GLC-FE-100FX GB-SFP-0102 100BASE-FX 1310nm MMF 2KM
ONS-SI-155-SR-MM GB-SFP-0102 OC3/STM-1 1310nm MMF 2KM
POM-OC3-SMIR GB-SFP-0102 OC3/STM-1 1310nm MMF 2KM
ONS-SE-100-LX10 GB-SFP-0110 OC3/STM-1 1310nm SMF 10KM
15454-SFP3-1-IR GB-SFP-0115 OC3/STM-1 1310nm SMF 15KM
ONS-SI-155-I1 GB-SFP-0115 OC3/STM-1 1310nm SMF 15KM
GLC-FE-100LX GB-SFP-0110 100BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10KM
TRP-03L0L1BCS GB-SFP-0140 OC3/STM-1 1310nm SMF 40KM
GLC-FE-100EX GB-SFP-0140 100BASE-EX 1310nm SMF 40KM
ONS-SI-155-L1 GB-SFP-0140 OC3/STM-1 1310nm SMF 40KM
ONS-SI-155-L2 GB-SFP-0180 OC3/STM-1 1550nm SMF 80KM
GLC-FE-100ZX GB-SFP-0180 100BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 80KM
GLC-GE-100FX GB-SFP-0102 100BASE-FX 1310nm MMF 2KM
FE SFP(-40°C to 85°C)
GLC-FE-100FX-RGD GB-SFP-0102I 100BASE-FX 1310nm MMF 2KM
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD GB-SFP-0110I 100BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10KM
OC-3/OC-12/OC-48
SFP-OC3-MM GB-SFP-0102 OC3/STM-1 1310nm MMF 2KM
SFP-OC3-SR GB-SFP-0102 OC3/STM-1 1310nm MMF 2KM
SFP-OC3-IR1 GB-SFP-0115 OC3/STM-1 1310nm SMF 15KM
ONS-SE-Z1 GB-SFP-0115 OC3/STM-1 1310nm SMF 15KM
SFP-OC3-LR1 GB-SFP-0140 OC3/STM-1 1310nm SMF 40KM
SFP-OC3-LR2 GB-SFP-0180 OC3/STM-1 1550nm SMF 80KM
ONS-SE-GE-ZX=JTS GB-SFP-0180I 100 Mbps 1310nm SMF 10KM
ONS-SE-100-LX10=JT GB-SFP-0110I 100 Mbps 1310nm SMF 10KM
ONS-SI-100-LX10=JT GB-SFP-0102I 100 Mbps 1310 nm MMF 2KM
ONS-SE-100-FX=JTS GB-SFP-0102I 100 Mbps 1310 nm MMF 2KM
ONS-SI-100-FX=JTS GB-SFP-0102I 100Base-FX 1310 nm SMF 2KM
GLC-FE-100FX24 GB-SFP-0102 100Base-FX 1310nm MMF 2KM
GLC-FE-100FX48 GB-SFP-0110 100Base-FX 1310 nm SMF 10KM
GLC-FE-100LX48 GB-SFP-0140ID 100 Mbps 1310nm SMF 40KM
15454E-SFP-L.1.1 GB-SFP-0115 100Base-FX 1310nm SMF 15KM
15454E-SFP-200 GB-SFP-0102 100Mb/s Data Rate 1310nm MMF 2KM
SFP-OC12-MM GB-SFP-0201 OC12/STM-4 1310nm MMF 2KM
ONS-SI-622-SR-MM GB-SFP-0202 OC12/STM-4 1310nm SMF 2KM
15454-SFP12-4-IR GB-SFP-0215 OC12/STM-4 1310nm SMF 15KM
15454E-SFP-L.16.1 GB-SFP-0215 OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 15KM
ONS-SI-622-I1 GB-SFP-0215 OC12/STM-4 1310nm SMF 15KM
ONS-SE-Z1 GB-SFP-0215 OC12/STM-4 1310nm SMF 15KM
SFP-OC12-SR GB-SFP-0202 OC12/STM-4 1310nm SMF 2KM
ONS-SI-622-SI GB-SFP-0202 OC12/STM-4 1310nm SMF 2KM
SFP-OC12-IR1 GB-SFP-0215 OC12/STM-4 1310nm SMF 15KM
SFP-OC12-LR1 GB-SFP-0240 OC12/STM-4 1310nm SMF 40KM
ONS-SI-622-L1 GB-SFP-0240 OC12/STM-4 1310nm SMF 40KM
ONS-SI-622-L2 GB-SFP-0280 OC12/STM-4 1550nm SMF 80KM
SFP-OC12-LR2 GB-SFP-0280 OC12/STM-4 1550nm SMF 80KM
DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW GB-SFP-0401 2.125GBASE-SX 850nm MMF 550M
ONS-SI-2G-S1 GB-SFP-0402I OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 2KM
ONS-SE-G2F-LX GB-SFP-0410 2.125GBASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10KM
ONS-SE-G2F-SX GB-SFP-0401 2.125GBASE-SX 850nm MMF 550M
SN-SFP-FCGESM10K GB-SFP-0410 2.125GBASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10KM
DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW GB-SFP-0410 2.125GBASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10KM
15454-SFP-OC48-IR GB-SFP-0415 OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 15KM
15500-XVRA-03B2 GB-SFP-0410 2G-LX 1310nm SMF 10KM
ONS-SI-2G-I1 GB-SFP-0415I OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 15KM
SFP-OC48-IR1 GB-SFP-0415 OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 15KM
POM-OC48-IR1-LC GB-SFP-0415 OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 15KM
SFP-OC48-SR GB-SFP-0402 OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 2km
POM-OC48-SR-LC-C GB-SFP-0402 OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 2km
SFP-OC48-LR2 GB-SFP-0480 OC48/STM-16 1550nm SMF 80km
POM-OC48-LR2-LC GB-SFP-0480 OC48/STM-16 1550nm SMF 80km
POM-OC48-LR2-LC-C GB-SFP-0480 OC48/STM-16 1550nm SMF 80km
ONS-SE-2G-I1 GB-SFP-0420I OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 15km
ONS-SE-2G-L1 GB-SFP-0440I OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 40km
ONS-SE-2G-L2 GB-SFP-0480I OC-48/STM-16 1550nm SMF 80km
ONS-SE-2G-S1 GB-SFP-0402I OC-48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 2km
ONS-SI-2G-L1 GB-SFP-0440I OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 40km
SFP-OC48-LR1 GB-SFP-0440 OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 40km
ONS-SI-2G-L2 GB-SFP-0480I OC48/STM-16 1550nm SMF 80km
15454E-SFP-L.4.1 GB-SFP-0415 OC-12/STM-4 IR-1 1310nm SMF 15km
15454E-SFP-200 GB-SFP-0102 100Mb/s Data Rate 1310nm MMF 2km
15454E-SFP-GE+-LX GB-eSFP-0410 1G/2G 1310 nm SMF 10km
15454E-SFP-GEFC-S GB-SFP-0401 2G 850nm MMF 550m
15454-SFP-GE+-LX GB-eSFP-0410 1G/2G 1310 nm SMF 10km
15454-SFP-GEFC-LX GB-SFP-0410 2G 1310 nm SMF 10KM
DS-SFP-2G-FC-LW GB-SFP-0410 2.5G 1310 nm SMF 10KM
DS-SFP-FC-4G-SW GB-SFP-0501 4Gbps FC 850nm MMF 300M
ONS-SE-4G-MM GB-SFP-0501 4Gbps FC 850nm MMF 300M
DS-SFP-FC4G-SW GB-SFP-0501 4Gbps FC 850nm MMF 300M
DS-SFP-4G-SW-4 GB-SFP-0501 4Gbps FC 850nm MMF 300M
DS-SFP-FC4G-MR GB-SFP-0504 4Gbps FC 1310nm SMF 4KM
DS-SFP-FC4G-LW GB-SFP-0510 4Gbps FC 1310nm SMF 10KM
ONS-SE-4G-SM GB-SFP-0510I 4Gbps FC 1310nm MMF 10KM
15454-SFP-200 GB-SFP-0102 200Mb/s Data Rate 1310nm MMF 2KM
15454-SFP-GEFC-SX GB-SFP-0401 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 500M
DS-SFP-2G-FC-SW GB-SFP-0401 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550M
SFP+
SFP-10G-SR-X GB-SFP+-SR SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300M
SFP-10G-LR-X GB-SFP+-LR SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
SFP-10G-LR GB-SFP+-LR SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
SFP-10G-SR GB-SFP+-SR SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300M
SFP-10G-LR GB-SFP+-LR SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
SFP-10G-LRM GB-SFP+-LRM SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm MMF 220m
SFP-10G-ER GB-SFP+-ER SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40KM
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW SFP-8.5G-SR SFP+ 8GBASE 850nm MMF 300m
DS-SFP-FC8G-LW SFP-8.5G-LR SFP+ 8GBASE 1310nm SMF 10KM
DS-SFP-FC8G-ER GB-SFP+-ER SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40KM
DS-SFP-FC10G-SW GB-SFP+-SR SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300M
DS-SFP-FC10G-LW GB-SFP+-LR SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
SFP-10G-ZR GB-SFP+-ZR SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF 80km
FET-10G GB-SFP+-SR SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 100m
ONS-SC+-10G-SR SFP-10G-SR SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300m
ONS-SC+-10G-LR SFP-10G-LR SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
ONS-SC+-10G-ER GB-SFP+-ER SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40km
ONS-SC+-10G-ZR GB-SFP+-ZR SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF 80km
SFP-10G-SR-S GB-SFP+-SR SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300M
SFP-10G-LR-S GB-SFP+-LR SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
SFP-10G-LRM-S GB-SFP+-LRM SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM 1310 nm SMF 220M
SFP-10G-ER-S GB-SFP+-ER SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40KM
SFP-10G-ZR-S GB-SFP+-ZR SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF 80KM
BIDI SFP+
SFP-10GBX-U-10 BIDI-SFP-LR-27 10GBase-BX 1270nmTx/1330nmRx SMF 10km
SFP-10GBX-D-10 BIDI-SFP-LR-33 10GBase-BX 1330nmTx/1270nmRx SMF 10km
SFP-10G-BXD-I BIDI-SFP+-LR-33 10GBase-BX 1330nmTx/1270nmRx SMF 10KM
SFP-10G-BXU-I BIDI-SFP+-LR-27 10GBase-BX 1270nmTx/1330nmRx SMF 10KM
SFP-10GBX-U-20 BIDI-SFP-LH-27 10GBase-BX 1270nmTx/1330nmRx SMF 20KM
SFP-10GBX-D-20 BIDI-SFP-LH-33 10GBase-BX 1330nmTx/1270nmRx SMF 20KM
SFP-10GBX-U-40 BIDI-SFP-ER-27 10GBase-BX 1270nmTx/1330nmRx SMF 40KM
SFP-10GBX-D-40 BIDI-SFP-ER-33 10GBase-BX 1330nmTx/1270nmRx SMF 40KM
SFP-10G-BX40D-I BIDI-SFP+-ER-33 10GBase-BX 1330nmTx/1270nmRx SMF 40KM
SFP-10G-BX40U-I BIDI-SFP+-ER-27 10GBase-BX 1270nmTx/1330nmRx SMF 40KM
CWDM SFP+
CWDM-SFP10G-1270= SFP+-CWDM-ZR-27 10Gbase-CWDM 1270nm CWDM 80KM
CWDM-SFP10G-1290= SFP+-CWDM-ZR-29 10Gbase-CWDM 1290nm CWDM 80KM
CWDM-SFP10G-1310= SFP+-CWDM-ZR-31 10Gbase-CWDM 1310nm CWDM 80KM
CWDM-SFP10G-1330= SFP+-CWDM-ZR-33 10Gbase-CWDM 1330nm CWDM 80KM
CWDM-SFP10G-1350= SFP+-CWDM-ZR-35 10Gbase-CWDM 1350nm CWDM 80KM
CWDM-SFP10G-1370= SFP+-CWDM-ZR-37 10Gbase-CWDM 1370nm CWDM 80KM
CWDM-SFP10G-1390= SFP+-CWDM-ZR-39 10Gbase-CWDM 1390nm CWDM 80KM
CWDM-SFP10G-1410= SFP+-CWDM-ZR-41 10Gbase-CWDM 1410nm CWDM 80KM
CWDM-SFP10G-1430= SFP+-CWDM-ZR-43 10Gbase-CWDM 1430nm CWDM 80KM
CWDM-SFP10G-1450= SFP+-CWDM-ZR-45 10Gbase-CWDM 1450nm CWDM 80KM
CWDM-SFP10G-1470= SFP+-CWDM-ZR-47 10Gbase-CWDM 1470nm CWDM 80KM
CWDM-SFP10G-1490= SFP+-CWDM-ZR-49 10Gbase-CWDM 1490nm CWDM 80KM
CWDM-SFP10G-1510= SFP+-CWDM-ZR-51 10Gbase-CWDM 1510nm CWDM 80KM
CWDM-SFP10G-1530= SFP+-CWDM-ZR-53 10Gbase-CWDM 1530nm CWDM 80KM
CWDM-SFP10G-1550= SFP+-CWDM-ZR-55 10Gbase-CWDM 1550nm CWDM 80KM
CWDM-SFP10G-1570= SFP+-CWDM-ZR-57 10Gbase-CWDM 1570nm CWDM 80KM
CWDM-SFP10G-1590= SFP+-CWDM-ZR-59 10Gbase-CWDM 1590nm CWDM 80KM
CWDM-SFP10G-1610= SFP+-CWDM-ZR-61 10Gbase-CWDM 1610nm CWDM 80KM
DWDM SFP+
DWDM-SFP10G-XX= DWDM-SFP+-80-XX 10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33nm-1561.41 DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-63.86= DWDM-SFP+-80-17 10GBASE-DWDM 1563.86nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-63.05= DWDM-SFP+-80-18 10GBASE-DWDM 1563.05nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-62.23= DWDM-SFP+-80-19 10GBASE-DWDM 1562.23nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-61.41= DWDM-SFP+-80-20 10GBASE-DWDM 1561.41nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-60.61= DWDM-SFP+-80-21 10GBASE-DWDM 1560.61nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-59.79= DWDM-SFP+-80-22 10GBASE-DWDM 1559.79nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-58.98= DWDM-SFP+-80-23 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-58.17= DWDM-SFP+-80-24 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.17nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-57.36= DWDM-SFP+-80-25 10GBASE-DWDM 1557.36nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-56.55= DWDM-SFP+-80-26 10GBASE-DWDM 1556.55nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-55.75= DWDM-SFP+-80-27 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-54.94= DWDM-SFP+-80-28 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.94nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-54.13= DWDM-SFP+-80-29 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.13nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-53.33= DWDM-SFP+-80-30 10GBASE-DWDM 1553.33nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-52.52= DWDM-SFP+-80-31 10GBASE-DWDM 1552.52nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-51.72= DWDM-SFP+-80-32 10GBASE-DWDM 1551.72nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-50.92= DWDM-SFP+-80-33 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.92nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-50.12= DWDM-SFP+-80-34 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-49.32= DWDM-SFP+-80-35 10GBASE-DWDM 1549.32nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-48.51= DWDM-SFP+-80-36 10GBASE-DWDM 1548.51nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-47.72= DWDM-SFP+-80-37 10GBASE-DWDM 1547.72nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-46.92= DWDM-SFP+-80-38 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.92nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-46.12= DWDM-SFP+-80-39 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.12nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-45.32= DWDM-SFP+-80-40 10GBASE-DWDM 1545.32nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-44.53= DWDM-SFP+-80-41 10GBASE-DWDM 1544.53nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-43.73= DWDM-SFP+-80-42 10GBASE-DWDM 1543.73nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-42.94= DWDM-SFP+-80-43 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.94nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-42.14= DWDM-SFP+-80-44 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.14nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-41.35= DWDM-SFP+-80-45 10GBASE-DWDM 1541.35nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-40.56= DWDM-SFP+-80-46 10GBASE-DWDM 1540.56nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-39.77= DWDM-SFP+-80-47 10GBASE-DWDM 1539.77nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-38.98= DWDM-SFP+-80-48 10GBASE-DWDM 1538.98nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-38.19= DWDM-SFP+-80-49 10GBASE-DWDM 1538.19nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-37.40= DWDM-SFP+-80-50 10GBASE-DWDM 1537.40nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-36.61= DWDM-SFP+-80-51 10GBASE-DWDM 1536.61nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-35.82= DWDM-SFP+-80-52 10GBASE-DWDM 1535.82nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-35.04= DWDM-SFP+-80-53 10GBASE-DWDM 1535.04nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-34.25= DWDM-SFP+-80-54 10GBASE-DWDM 1534.25nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-33.47= DWDM-SFP+-80-55 10GBASE-DWDM 1533.47nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-32.68= DWDM-SFP+-80-56 10GBASE-DWDM 1532.68nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-31.90= DWDM-SFP+-80-57 10GBASE-DWDM 1531.90nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-31.12= DWDM-SFP+-80-58 10GBASE-DWDM 1531.12nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-30.33= DWDM-SFP+-80-59 10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-29.55= DWDM-SFP+-80-60 10GBASE-DWDM 1529.55nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-SFP10G-28.77= DWDM-SFP+-80-61 10GBASE-DWDM 1528.77nm DWDM 80KM
XENPAK
XENPAK-10GB-SR GB-XENPAK-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300M
CRS-XENPAK-10GB-LR GB-XENPAK-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
C3-XENPAK10GB-LR GB-XENPAK-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
XENPAK-10GB-LR GB-XENPAK-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
XENPAK-10GB-LRM GB-XENPAK-LRM 10GBASE-LR 1310nm MMF 220M
XENPAK-10GB-ER GB-XENPAK-ER 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40KM
XENPAK-10GB-ZR GB-XENPAK-ZR 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF 80KM
XENPAK-10GB-LW GB-XENPAK-LW 10GBASE-LW 1310nm SMF 10KM
XENPAK-10GB-CX4 GB-XENPAK-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 N/A Cu 15M
XENPAK-10GB-ER+ GB-XENPAK-ER 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40KM
XENPAK-10GB-LR+ GB-XENPAK-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
XENPAK-10GB-LX4 GB-XENPAK-LX4 10GBASE-LX4 1310nm MMF 300M
DWDM XENPAK
DWDM-XENPAK-XX DWDM-XENPAK-80-XX 10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33nm-1560.61 DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-28.77 DWDM-XENPAK-80-61 10GBASE-DWDM 1528.77nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-29.55 DWDM-XENPAK-80-60 10GBASE-DWDM 1529.55nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-30.33 DWDM-XENPAK-80-59 10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-31.12 DWDM-XENPAK-80-58 10GBASE-DWDM 1531.12nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-31.90 DWDM-XENPAK-80-57 10GBASE-DWDM 1531.90nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-32.68 DWDM-XENPAK-80-56 10GBASE-DWDM 1532.68nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-33.47 DWDM-XENPAK-80-55 10GBASE-DWDM 1533.47nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-34.25 DWDM-XENPAK-80-54 10GBASE-DWDM 1534.25nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-35.04 DWDM-XENPAK-80-53 10GBASE-DWDM 1535.04nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-35.82 DWDM-XENPAK-80-52 10GBASE-DWDM 1535.82nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-36.61 DWDM-XENPAK-80-51 10GBASE-DWDM 1536.61nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-37.40 DWDM-XENPAK-80-50 10GBASE-DWDM 1537.40nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-38.19 DWDM-XENPAK-80-49 10GBASE-DWDM 1538.19nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-38.98 DWDM-XENPAK-80-48 10GBASE-DWDM 1538.98nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-39.77 DWDM-XENPAK-80-47 10GBASE-DWDM 1539.77nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-40.56 DWDM-XENPAK-80-46 10GBASE-DWDM 1540.56nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-41.35 DWDM-XENPAK-80-45 10GBASE-DWDM 1541.35nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-42.14 DWDM-XENPAK-80-44 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.14nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-42.94 DWDM-XENPAK-80-43 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.94nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-43.73 DWDM-XENPAK-80-42 10GBASE-DWDM 1543.73nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-44.53 DWDM-XENPAK-80-41 10GBASE-DWDM 1544.53nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-45.32 DWDM-XENPAK-80-40 10GBASE-DWDM 1545.32nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-46.12 DWDM-XENPAK-80-39 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.12nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-46.92 DWDM-XENPAK-80-38 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.92nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-47.72 DWDM-XENPAK-80-37 10GBASE-DWDM 1547.72nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-48.51 DWDM-XENPAK-80-36 10GBASE-DWDM 1548.51nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-49.32 DWDM-XENPAK-80-35 10GBASE-DWDM 1549.32nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-50.12 DWDM-XENPAK-80-34 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-50.92 DWDM-XENPAK-80-33 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.92nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-51.72 DWDM-XENPAK-80-32 10GBASE-DWDM 1551.72nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-52.52 DWDM-XENPAK-80-31 10GBASE-DWDM 1552.52nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-53.33 DWDM-XENPAK-80-30 10GBASE-DWDM 1553.33nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-54.13 DWDM-XENPAK-80-29 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.13nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-54.94 DWDM-XENPAK-80-28 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.94nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-55.75 DWDM-XENPAK-80-27 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-56.55 DWDM-XENPAK-80-26 10GBASE-DWDM 1556.55nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-58.17 DWDM-XENPAK-80-24 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.17nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-58.98 DWDM-XENPAK-80-23 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-59.79 DWDM-XENPAK-80-22 10GBASE-DWDM 1559.79nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-60.61 DWDM-XENPAK-80-21 10GBASE-DWDM 1560.61nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-61.41 DWDM-XENPAK-80-20 10GBASE-DWDM 1561.41nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-62.23 DWDM-XENPAK-80-19 10GBASE-DWDM 1562.23nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-63.05 DWDM-XENPAK-80-18 10GBASE-DWDM 1563.05nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XENPAK-63.86 DWDM-XENPAK-80-17 10GBASE-DWDM 1563.86nm DWDM 80KM
X2
X2-10GB-CX4 GB-X2-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 N/A Cu 15M
DS-X2-E10G-SR GB-X2-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300M
X2-10GB-T GB-X2-T 10GBASE-T CAT6A/CAT7 (coppe / 100M
X2-10GB-SR GB-X2-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300M
X2-10GB-LR GB-X2-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
X2-10GB-LRM GB-X2-LRM 10GBASE-LR 1310nm MMF 220M
X2-10GB-ER GB-X2-ER 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40KM
X2-10GB-ZR GB-X2-ZR 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF 80KM
X2-10GB-LX4 GB-X2-LX4 10GBASE-LX4 1310nm MMF 300M
DS-X2-FC10G-SR GB-X2-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300M
DS-X2-FC10G-CX4 GB-X2-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 N/A Cu 15M
DS-X2-FC10G-ER GB-X2-ER 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40KM
DS-X2-FC10G-LR GB-X2-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
DWDM-X2
DWDM-X2-XX-XX DWDM-X2-80-XX 10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33nm-1560.61 DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-28.77 DWDM-X2-80-61 10GBASE-DWDM 1528.77nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-29.55 DWDM-X2-80-60 10GBASE-DWDM 1529.55nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-30.33 DWDM-X2-80-59 10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-31.12 DWDM-X2-80-58 10GBASE-DWDM 1531.12nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-31.90 DWDM-X2-80-57 10GBASE-DWDM 1531.90nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-32.68 DWDM-X2-80-56 10GBASE-DWDM 1532.68nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-33.47 DWDM-X2-80-55 10GBASE-DWDM 1533.47nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-34.25 DWDM-X2-80-54 10GBASE-DWDM 1534.25nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-35.04 DWDM-X2-80-53 10GBASE-DWDM 1535.04nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-35.82 DWDM-X2-80-52 10GBASE-DWDM 1535.82nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-36.61 DWDM-X2-80-51 10GBASE-DWDM 1536.61nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-37.40 DWDM-X2-80-50 10GBASE-DWDM 1537.40nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-38.19 DWDM-X2-80-49 10GBASE-DWDM 1538.19nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-38.98 DWDM-X2-80-48 10GBASE-DWDM 1538.98nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-39.77 DWDM-X2-80-47 10GBASE-DWDM 1539.77nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-40.56 DWDM-X2-80-46 10GBASE-DWDM 1540.56nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-41.35 DWDM-X2-80-45 10GBASE-DWDM 1541.35nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-42.14 DWDM-X2-80-44 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.14nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-42.94 DWDM-X2-80-43 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.94nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-43.73 DWDM-X2-80-42 10GBASE-DWDM 1543.73nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-44.53 DWDM-X2-80-41 10GBASE-DWDM 1544.53nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-45.32 DWDM-X2-80-40 10GBASE-DWDM 1545.32nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-46.12 DWDM-X2-80-39 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.12nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-46.92 DWDM-X2-80-38 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.92nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-47.72 DWDM-X2-80-37 10GBASE-DWDM 1547.72nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-48.51 DWDM-X2-80-36 10GBASE-DWDM 1548.51nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-49.32 DWDM-X2-80-35 10GBASE-DWDM 1549.32nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-50.12 DWDM-X2-80-34 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-50.92 DWDM-X2-80-33 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.92nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-51.72 DWDM-X2-80-32 10GBASE-DWDM 1551.72nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-52.52 DWDM-X2-80-31 10GBASE-DWDM 1552.52nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-53.33 DWDM-X2-80-30 10GBASE-DWDM 1553.33nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-54.13 DWDM-X2-80-29 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.13nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-54.94 DWDM-X2-80-28 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.94nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-55.75 DWDM-X2-80-27 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-56.55 DWDM-X2-80-26 10GBASE-DWDM 1556.55nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-58.17 DWDM-X2-80-24 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.17nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-58.98 DWDM-X2-80-23 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-59.79 DWDM-X2-80-22 10GBASE-DWDM 1559.79nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-60.61 DWDM-X2-80-21 10GBASE-DWDM 1560.61nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-61.41 DWDM-X2-80-20 10GBASE-DWDM 1561.41nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-62.23 DWDM-X2-80-19 10GBASE-DWDM 1562.23nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-63.05 DWDM-X2-80-18 10GBASE-DWDM 1563.05nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-X2-63.86 DWDM-X2-80-17 10GBASE-DWDM 1563.86nm DWDM 80KM
XFP
XFP-10GB-SR GB-XFP-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300M
XFP-10G-MM-SR GB-XFP-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300M
XFP-10G-SR GB-XFP-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300M
OC192-XFP-SR1 GB-XFP-SR1 10GBASE-SR 1310nm SMF 2KM
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR GB-XFP-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
XFP-10GB-LR GB-XFP-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
XFP-10GER-OC192IR+ GB-XFP-ER 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40KM
XFP-10GB-ER GB-XFP-ER 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40KM
XFP-10GER-OC192IR GB-XFP-ER 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40KM
XFP-10GER-192IR+ GB-XFP-ER 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40KM
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR2 GB-XFP-ZR 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF 80KM
ONS-XC-10G-S1 GB-XFP-LR 10GBASE 1310nm SMF 2-10KM
ONS-XC-10G-I2 GB-XFP-ER 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40KM
ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM GB-XFP-SR 10GBASE 850nm MMF 300M
XFP10GLR-192SR-L GB-XFP-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
XFP10GLR192SR-RGD GB-XFP-LRI 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
XFP10GZR192LR-RGD GB-XFP-ZRI 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
XFP10GER-192IR-L GB-XFP-ER 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40KM
XFP10GER192IR-RGD GB-XFP-ERI 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40KM
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR GB-XFP-ZR 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-XFP
DWDM-XFP-XX DWDM-XFP-80-XX 10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33nm-1560.61 DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XFP-28.77 DWDM-XFP-80-61 10GBASE-DWDM 1528.77nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XFP-29.55 DWDM-XFP-80-60 10GBASE-DWDM 1529.55nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XFP-30.33 DWDM-XFP-80-59 10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XFP-31.12 DWDM-XFP-80-58 10GBASE-DWDM 1531.12nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XFP-31.90 DWDM-XFP-80-57 10GBASE-DWDM 1531.90nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XFP-32.68 DWDM-XFP-80-56 10GBASE-DWDM 1532.68nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XFP-33.47 DWDM-XFP-80-55 10GBASE-DWDM 1533.47nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XFP-34.25 DWDM-XFP-80-54 10GBASE-DWDM 1534.25nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XFP-35.04 DWDM-XFP-80-53 10GBASE-DWDM 1535.04nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XFP-35.82 DWDM-XFP-80-52 10GBASE-DWDM 1535.82nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XFP-36.61 DWDM-XFP-80-51 10GBASE-DWDM 1536.61nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XFP-37.40 DWDM-XFP-80-50 10GBASE-DWDM 1537.40nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XFP-38.19 DWDM-XFP-80-49 10GBASE-DWDM 1538.19nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XFP-38.98 DWDM-XFP-80-48 10GBASE-DWDM 1538.98nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XFP-39.77 DWDM-XFP-80-47 10GBASE-DWDM 1539.77nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XFP-40.56 DWDM-XFP-80-46 10GBASE-DWDM 1540.56nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XFP-41.35 DWDM-XFP-80-45 10GBASE-DWDM 1541.35nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XFP-42.14 DWDM-XFP-80-44 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.14nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XFP-42.94 DWDM-XFP-80-43 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.94nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XFP-43.73 DWDM-XFP-80-42 10GBASE-DWDM 1543.73nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XFP-44.53 DWDM-XFP-80-41 10GBASE-DWDM 1544.53nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XFP-45.32 DWDM-XFP-80-40 10GBASE-DWDM 1545.32nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XFP-46.12 DWDM-XFP-80-39 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.12nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XFP-46.92 DWDM-XFP-80-38 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.92nm DWDM 80KM
DWDM-XFP-47.72 DWDM-XFP-80-37 10GBASE-DWDM 1547.72nm DWDM 80KM