We Offer Compatible Service

Compatible Brands

100% Compatible with Major Brands
100% Fully Tested before Shipping
100% Quality Assurance
Telco SFP Transciver Module Catalog
Telco Part Number GalaxyBit Part Number Application Wavelength Media Type Reach
GE GBIC
BTI-GBIC-GTX GB-GBIC-T 1000BASE-T N/A Cu 100m
BTI-GBIC-GSX GB-GBIC-01 1000BASE-SX 850nm SMF 550m
BTI-GBIC-GLX GB-GBIC-10 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
BTI-GBIC-GLX-EX GB-GBIC-40 1000BASE-EX 1310nm SMF 40km
BTI-GBIC-GLX-SE GB-GBIC-70 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 70km
GE SFP
BTI-MGBIC-GTX-AS GB-SFP-T 1000BASE-T N/A Cu 100m
BTI-MGBIC-GXX-LC GB-SFP-T 1000BASE-T N/A Cu 100m
BTI-MGBIC-GSX-LC GB-SFP-0301 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
O211-M5 GB-SFP-0301 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
O211-10 GB-SFP-0301 D 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
BTI-MGBIC-GLX-LC GB-SFP-0310 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
O293-20 GB-SFP-0220D 622M 1310nm SMF 20km
O221-10 GB-SFP-0310 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
O211-25 GB-SFP-0325D 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 25km
BTI-MGBIC-GTX GB-SFP-M 1000BASE 100m
O211-40 GB-SFP-0340D 1000BASE-EX 1310nm SMF 40km
BTI-MGBIC-GEX-LC GB-SFP-0350 1000BASE-EX 1550nm SMF 50km
O211-70 GB-SFP-0370D 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 70km
BTI-MGBIC-GZX-LC GB-SFP-0380 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 80km
O211-1A GB-SFP-03100D 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 100km
FE SFP
O280-M2 GB-SFP-0102 100BASE-FX 1310nm MMF 2km
O292-M5 GB-SFP-0102 100BASE-FX 1310nm MMF 2km
BTI-SFP-FMM-LC GB-SFP-0102 100BASE-FX 1310nm MMF 2km
BTI-SFP-FSM-LC GB-SFP-0115 100BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 15km
O283-20 GB-SFP-0120 100BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 20km
O281-40 GB-SFP-0140D 100BASE-EX 1310nm SMF 40km
O281-80 GB-SFP-0180D 100BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 80km
OC48
O221-M5 GB-SFP-0401 2.125GBASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
O2A3-10 GB-SFP-0410 2.125GBASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
O483-120-XX CWDM-155M-120-XX 100BASE-CWDM 1270-1610nm SMF 120km
BTI-MGBIC-GXX-LC CWDM-1.25G-40-XX 1000BASE-CWDM 1270-1610nm SMF 40km
BTI-MGBIC-G47-LC CWDM-1.25G-40-47 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 40km
BTI-MGBIC-G49-LC CWDM-1.25G-40-49 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 40km
BTI-MGBIC-G51-LC CWDM-1.25G-40-51 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 40km
BTI-MGBIC-G53-LC CWDM-1.25G-40-53 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 40km
BTI-MGBIC-G55-LC CWDM-1.25G-40-55 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 40km
BTI-MGBIC-G57-LC CWDM-1.25G-40-57 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 40km
BTI-MGBIC-G59-LC CWDM-1.25G-40-59 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 40km
BTI-MGBIC-G61-LC CWDM-1.25G-40-61 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 40km
O411-80-XX CWDM-1.25G-80D-XX 1000BASE-CWDM 1270-1610nm SMF 80km
O411-80-27 CWDM-1.25G-80D-27 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm SMF 80km
O411-80-29 CWDM-1.25G-80D-29 1000BASE-CWDM 1290nm SMF 80km
O411-80-31 CWDM-1.25G-80D-31 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm SMF 80km
O411-80-33 CWDM-1.25G-80D-33 1000BASE-CWDM 1330nm SMF 80km
O411-80-35 CWDM-1.25G-80D-35 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm SMF 80km
O411-80-45 CWDM-1.25G-80D-45 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm SMF 80km
O411-80-47 CWDM-1.25G-80D-47 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 80km
O411-80-49 CWDM-1.25G-80D-49 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 80km
O411-80-51 CWDM-1.25G-80D-51 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 80km
O411-80-53 CWDM-1.25G-80D-53 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 80km
O411-80-55 CWDM-1.25G-80D-55 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 80km
O411-80-57 CWDM-1.25G-80D-57 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 80km
O411-80-59 CWDM-1.25G-80D-59 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 80km
O411-80-61 CWDM-1.25G-80D-61 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 80km
O411-120-XX CWDM-1.25G-120-XX 1000BASE-CWDM 1310-1610nm SMF 120km
O411-120-31 CWDM-1.25G-120D-31 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm SMF 120km
O411-120-33 CWDM-1.25G-120D-33 1000BASE-CWDM 1330nm SMF 120km
O411-120-35 CWDM-1.25G-120D-35 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm SMF 120km
O411-120-37 CWDM-1.25G-120D-37 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm SMF 120km
O411-120-39 CWDM-1.25G-120D-39 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm SMF 120km
O411-120-41 CWDM-1.25G-120D-41 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm SMF 120km
O411-120-43 CWDM-1.25G-120D-43 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm SMF 120km
O411-120-45 CWDM-1.25G-120D-45 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm SMF 120km
O411-120-47 CWDM-1.25G-120D-47 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 120km
O411-120-49 CWDM-1.25G-120D-49 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 120km
O411-120-51 CWDM-1.25G-120D-51 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 120km
O411-120-53 CWDM-1.25G-120D-53 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 120km
O411-120-55 CWDM-1.25G-120D-55 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 120km
O411-120-57 CWDM-1.25G-120D-57 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 120km
O411-120-59 CWDM-1.25G-120D-59 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 120km
O411-120-61 CWDM-1.25G-120D-61 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 120km
BIDI SFP
O383-20-31 GB-WDM-0120AD 100BASE-BX-U TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm SMF 20km
O383-20-55 GB-WDM-0120BD 100BASE-BX-D TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm SMF 20km
O383-40-31 GB-WDM-0140AD 100BASE-BX-U TX-1310nm/RX-1550nm SMF 40km
O383-40-55 GB-WDM-0140BD 100BASE-BX-D TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm SMF 40km
O383-120-51 GB-WDM-01120A 100BASE-BX-U TX-1550nm/RX-1590nm SMF 120km
O383-120-59 GB-WDM-01120B 100BASE-BX-D TX-1590nm/RX-1550nm SMF 120km
BTI-MGBIC-GBU-LC GB-WDM-0220A 1000Base-BX20-U Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm SMF 20km
BTI-MGBIC-GBD-LC GB-WDM-0220B 1000Base-BX20-D Rx1550nm/Tx1310nm SMF 20km
O311-10-49 GB-WDM10-1413D 1000BASE-BX10-D TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm SMF 10km
O311-10-31 GB-WDM10-1314D 1000BASE-BX10-U RX-1310nm/TX-1490nm SMF 10km
O311-40-49 GB-WDM40-1413 1000BASE-BX40-D TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm SMF 40km
O311-40-31 GB-WDM40-1314 1000BASE-BX40-U RX-1310nm/TX-1490nm SMF 40km
O383-120-51 GB-WDM-02120A 1000BASE-BX-U TX-1550nm/RX-1590nm SMF 120km
O383-120-59 GB-WDM-02120B 1000BASE-BX-D TX-1590nm/RX-1550nm SMF 120km
XENPAK
BTI-10GLR-XN GB-XENPAK-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
XFP
BTI-10GSR-XFP GB-XFP-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300m
BTI-10GLR-XFP GB-XFP-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km