We Offer Compatible Service

Compatible Brands

100% Compatible with Major Brands
100% Fully Tested before Shipping
100% Quality Assurance
Stratos SFP Transciver Module Catalog
Stratos Part Number GalaxyBit Part Number Application Wavelength Media Type Reach
GE SFP
SPLC-20-LB GB-SFP-0310 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km