We Offer Compatible Service

Compatible Brands

100% Compatible with Major Brands
100% Fully Tested before Shipping
100% Quality Assurance
Source Photonics SFP Transciver Module Catalog
SOURCE Part Number GalaxyBit Part Number Application Wavelength Media Type Reach
Fe SFP
SP-FE-FX GB-SFP-0102 100BASE-FX 1310nm MMF 2km
SFP
SPG-DR-FX GB-SFP-0102 100BASE-FX 1310nm MMF 2km
SP-FE-LX-CDFM GB-SFP-0110ID 100BASE-FX 1310nm SMF 10km
SPG-DR-LX GB-SFP-0110 100BASE-FX 1310nm SMF 10km
SP-03-IR1 GB-SFP-0115D 100BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 15km
SP-03-IR1-CNFM GB-SFP-0115D 100BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 15km
SP-03-IR1-CDFM GB-SFP-0115D 100BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 15km
SP-03-IR1-IDFM GB-SFP-0115ID 100BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 15km
SP-03-IR1-INFM GB-SFP-0115ID 100BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 15km
SPG-DR-LH GB-SFP-0140 100BASE-EX 1310nm SMF 40km
SP-03-LR1-CDFM GB-SFP-0140 100BASE-EX 1310nm SMF 40km
SP-03-LR1-CNFM GB-SFP-0140D 100BASE-EX 1310nm SMF 40km
SP-03-LR1-IDFM GB-SFP-0140ID 100BASE-EX 1310nm SMF 40km
SP-03-LR1-INFM GB-SFP-0140ID 100BASE-EX 1310nm SMF 40km
SP-03-LR1 GB-SFP-0140 100BASE-EX 1310nm SMF 40km
SP-03-LR2-CDFM GB-SFP-0180D 100BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 80km
SP-03-LR2-IDFM GB-SFP-0180ID 100BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 80km
SP-03-LR2 GB-SFP-0180 100BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 80km
SPG-DR-ZX GB-SFP-0180 100BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 80km
SP-12-IR1-CDFM GB-SFP-0215 OC12/STM-4 1310nm SMF 15km
SP-12-IR1 GB-SFP-0215 OC12/STM-4 1310nm SMF 15km
SP-12-IR1-IDFM GB-SFP-0215ID OC12/STM-4 1310nm SMF 15km
SP-12-LR1-CDFM GB-SFP-0240D OC12/STM-4 1310nm SMF 40km
SP-12-LR1-IDFM GB-SFP-0240ID OC12/STM-4 1310nm SMF 40km
SP-12-LR1 GB-SFP-0240 OC12/STM-4 1310nm SMF 40km
SP-DR-IR1-CDFM GB-SFP-0215D OC12/STM-4 1310nm SMF 15km
SP-DR-IR1-IDFM GB-SFP-0215ID OC12/STM-4 1310nm SMF 15km
SP-12-LR2-CDFM GB-SFP-0280 OC12/STM-4 1550nm SMF 80km
SP-12-LR2 GB-SFP-0280 OC12/STM-4 1550nm SMF 80km
SP-12-LR2-IDFM GB-SFP-0280I OC12/STM-4 1550nm SMF 80km
SP-GB-SX-CDFB GB-SFP-0301 ID 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
SP-TR-SX-CNFB GB-SFP-0301 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
SP-GB-SX-RDFB GB-SFP-0301ID 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
SP-GB-SX-IDFB GB-SFP-0301ID 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
SP-GB-SX-CDFB GB-SFP-0301ID 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
SP-GB-SX-CNFB GB-SFP-0301 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
SP-GB-MX GB-SFP-0302 1000BASE-SX+ 1310nm MMF 2km
SP-GB-LX GB-SFP-0310 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
SP-TR-LX GB-SFP-0310 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
SP-GB-LX-CDFM GB-SFP-0310D 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
SP-GB-LX-RDFM GB-SFP-0310I 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
SP-GB-LX-IDFM GB-SFP-0310ID 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
SP-GB-ELX GB-SFP-0320 OC-24-LR-1 1310nm SMF 20km
SP-GB-ELX-CDFM GB-SFP-0320D OC-24-LR-1 1310nm SMF 20km
SP-GB-ELX-IDFN GB-SFP-0320ID OC-24-LR-1 1310nm SMF 20km
SP-GB-ELX-CNFM GB-SFP-0320 OC-24-LR-1 1310nm SMF 20km
SP-GB-EX GB-SFP-0340 1000BASE-LX40 1310nm SMF 40km
SP-GB-EX-CDFB GB-SFP-0340D 1000BASE-LX40 1310nm SMF 40km
SP-GB-EX-RDFB GB-SFP-0340ID 1000BASE-LX40 1310nm SMF 40km
SP-GB-EX-IDFB GB-SFP-0340D 1000BASE-LX40 1310nm SMF 40km
SP-GB-XD GB-SFP-0350 1000BASE-LX50 1550nm SMF 50km
SP-GB-XD-CDFB GB-SFP-0350 1000BASE-LX50 1550nm SMF 50km
SP-GB-XD-CNA GB-SFP-0350 1000BASE-LX50 1550nm SMF 50km
SP-GB-XD-CDA GB-SFP-0350D 1000BASE-LX50 1550nm SMF 50km
SP-GB-XD-RDFB GB-SFP-0350i 1000BASE-LX50 1550nm SMF 50km
SP-GB-XD-TNA GB-SFP-0350i 1000BASE-LX50 1550nm SMF 50km
SP-GB-XD-IDFB GB-SFP-0350i 1000BASE-LX50 1550nm SMF 50km
SP-GB-XD-TDA GB-SFP-0350iD 1000BASE-LX50 1550nm SMF 50km
SP-GB-ZX GB-SFP-0380 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 80km
SP-GB-ZX-IDFB GB-SFP-0380I 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 80km
SP-GB-ZX-CDFB GB-SFP-0380I 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 80km
SP-GB-XD GB-SFP-0350ID 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 50km
SP-GB-YX-TNA GB-SFP-0350I 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 50km
SP-GB-YX-TDA GB-SFP-0350ID 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 50km
SP-GB-EZX-CDA GB-SFP-03120ID 1000BASE-EZX 1550nm SMF 120km
SP-GB-EZX-TDA GB-SFP-03120ID 1000BASE-EZX 1550nm SMF 120km
SP-GB-EZX GB-SFP-03120 1000BASE-EZX 1550nm SMF 120km
SP-MR-SR1 GB-SFP-0402 OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 2km
SP-48-SR1-CNFA GB-SFP-0402ID OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 2km
SP-48-SR1-CDFA GB-SFP-0402ID OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 2km
SP-48-SR1-RNFA GB-SFP-0402ID OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 2km
SP-48-SR1-INFA GB-SFP-0402ID OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 2km
SP-48-SR1-RDFA GB-SFP-0402ID OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 2km
SP-48-SR1-IDFA GB-SFP-0402ID OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 2km
SP-48-IR1-RNFA GB-SFP-0415ID OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 15km
SP-48-IR1-INFA GB-SFP-0415ID OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 15km
SP-48-IR1-CNFA GB-SFP-0415ID OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 15km
SP-48-IR1-CDFA GB-SFP-0415ID OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 15km
SP-48-IR1-RDFA GB-SFP-0415ID OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 15km
SP-48-IR1-IDFA GB-SFP-0415ID OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 15km
SP-MR-LR1 GB-SFP-0440ID OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 40km
SP-MR-LR1-CDA GB-SFP-0440 OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 40KM
SP-MR-LR1-RDA GB-SFP-0440i OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 40KM
SP-MR-LR1-TDA GB-SFP-0440i OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 40KM
SP-MR-IR2 GB-SFP-0440 OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 40km
SP-48-IR2-CNFA GB-SFP-0440ID OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 40km
SP-48-IR2-CDFA GB-SFP-0440ID OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 40km
SP-48-IR2-RNFA GB-SFP-0440ID OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 40km
SP-48-IR2-INFA GB-SFP-0440ID OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 40km
SP-48-IR2-RDFA GB-SFP-0440ID OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 40km
SP-48-IR2-IDFA GB-SFP-0440ID OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 40km
SP-MR-LR2 GB-SFP-0480ID OC48/STM-16 1550nm SMF 80km
SP-4F-SX-CDFA GB-SFP-0501 4.25G-SR 850nm MMF 550M
SP-4F-01 GB-SFP-0510ID 4.25G-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
SP-4F-04 GB-SFP-0540 4.25G-ER 1550nm SMF 40KM
CWDM SFP
SPC-03-LR-47 CWDM-155M-80-47D 100BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 80km
SPC-03-LR-49 CWDM-155M-80-49D 100BASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 80km
SPC-03-LR-51 CWDM-155M-80-51D 100BASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 80km
SPC-03-LR-53 CWDM-155M-80-53D 100BASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 80km
SPC-03-LR-55 CWDM-155M-80-55D 100BASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 80km
SPC-03-LR-57 CWDM-155M-80-57D 100BASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 80km
SPC-03-LR-59 CWDM-155M-80-59D 100BASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 80km
SPC-03-LR-61 CWDM-155M-80-61D 100BASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 80km
SPC-03-ELR-31CDFM CWDM-155M-120-31D 100BASE-CWDM 1310nm SMF 100km
SPC-03-ELR-33CDFM CWDM-155M-120-33D 100BASE-CWDM 1330nm SMF 100km
SPC-03-ELR-35CDFM CWDM-155M-120-35D 100BASE-CWDM 1350nm SMF 100km
SPC-03-ELR-37CDFM CWDM-155M-120-37D 100BASE-CWDM 1370nm SMF 100km
SPC-03-ELR-39CDFM CWDM-155M-120-39D 100BASE-CWDM 1390nm SMF 100km
SPC-03-ELR-41CDFM CWDM-155M-120-41D 100BASE-CWDM 1410nm SMF 100km
SPC-03-ELR-43CDFM CWDM-155M-120-43D 100BASE-CWDM 1430nm SMF 100km
SPC-03-ELR-45CDFM CWDM-155M-120-45D 100BASE-CWDM 1450nm SMF 100km
SPC-03-ELR-47CDFM CWDM-155M-120-47D 100BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 100km
SPC-03-ELR-49CDFM CWDM-155M-120-49D 100BASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 100km
SPC-03-ELR-51CDFM CWDM-155M-120-51D 100BASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 100km
SPC-03-ELR-53CDFM CWDM-155M-120-53D 100BASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 100km
SPC-03-ELR-55CDFM CWDM-155M-120-55D 100BASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 100km
SPC-03-ELR-57CDFM CWDM-155M-120-57D 100BASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 100km
SPC-03-ELR-59CDFM CWDM-155M-120-59D 100BASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 100km
SPC-03-ELR-61CDFM CWDM-155M-120-61D 100BASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 100km
SPC-03-XLR-31 CWDM-155M-150-31 100BASE-CWDM 1310nm SMF 150km
SPC-03-XLR-33 CWDM-155M-150-33 100BASE-CWDM 1330nm SMF 150km
SPC-03-XLR-35 CWDM-155M-150-35 100BASE-CWDM 1350nm SMF 150km
SPC-03-XLR-37 CWDM-155M-150-37 100BASE-CWDM 1370nm SMF 150km
SPC-03-XLR-39 CWDM-155M-150-39 100BASE-CWDM 1390nm SMF 150km
SPC-03-XLR-41 CWDM-155M-150-41 100BASE-CWDM 1410nm SMF 150km
SPC-03-XLR-43 CWDM-155M-150-43 100BASE-CWDM 1430nm SMF 150km
SPC-03-XLR-45 CWDM-155M-150-45 100BASE-CWDM 1450nm SMF 150km
SPC-03-XLR-47 CWDM-155M-150-47 100BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 150km
SPC-03-XLR-49 CWDM-155M-150-49 100BASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 150km
SPC-03-XLR-51 CWDM-155M-150-51 100BASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 150km
SPC-03-XLR-53 CWDM-155M-150-53 100BASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 150km
SPC-03-XLR-55 CWDM-155M-150-55 100BASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 150km
SPC-03-XLR-57 CWDM-155M-150-57 100BASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 150km
SPC-03-XLR-59 CWDM-155M-150-59 100BASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 150km
SPC-03-XLR-61 CWDM-155M-150-61 100BASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 150km
SPC-GB-ZX-31 CWDM-1.25G-80-31ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm SMF 80km
SPC-GB-ZX-33 CWDM-1.25G-80-33ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1330nm SMF 80km
SPC-GB-ZX-35 CWDM-1.25G-80-35ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm SMF 80km
SPC-GB-ZX-37 CWDM-1.25G-80-37ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1370nm SMF 80km
SPC-GB-ZX-39 CWDM-1.25G-80-39ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1390nm SMF 80km
SPC-GB-ZX-41 CWDM-1.25G-80-41ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1410nm SMF 80km
SPC-GB-ZX-43 CWDM-1.25G-80-43ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1430nm SMF 80km
SPC-GB-ZX-45 CWDM-1.25G-80-45ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm SMF 80km
SPC-GB-ZX-47 CWDM-1.25G-80-47ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 80km
SPC-GB-ZX-49 CWDM-1.25G-80-49ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 80km
SPC-GB-ZX-51 CWDM-1.25G-80-51ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 80km
SPC-GB-ZX-53 CWDM-1.25G-80-53ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 80km
SPC-GB-ZX-55 CWDM-1.25G-80-55ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 80km
SPC-GB-ZX-57 CWDM-1.25G-80-57ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 80km
SPC-GB-ZX-59 CWDM-1.25G-80-59ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 80km
SPC-GB-ZX-61 CWDM-1.25G-80-61ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 80km
SPC-GB-YX-31 CWDM-1.25G-60-31ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm SMF 60km
SPC-GB-YX-33 CWDM-1.25G-60-33ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1330nm SMF 60km
SPC-GB-YX-35 CWDM-1.25G-60-35ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm SMF 60km
SPC-GB-YX-37 CWDM-1.25G-60-37ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1370nm SMF 60km
SPC-GB-YX-39 CWDM-1.25G-60-39ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1390nm SMF 60km
SPC-GB-YX-41 CWDM-1.25G-60-41ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1410nm SMF 60km
SPC-GB-YX-43 CWDM-1.25G-60-43ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1430nm SMF 60km
SPC-GB-YX-45 CWDM-1.25G-60-45ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm SMF 60km
SPC-GB-YX-47 CWDM-1.25G-60-47ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 60km
SPC-GB-YX-49 CWDM-1.25G-60-49ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 60km
SPC-GB-YX-51 CWDM-1.25G-60-51ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 60km
SPC-GB-YX-53 CWDM-1.25G-60-53ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 60km
SPC-GB-YX-55 CWDM-1.25G-60-55ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 60km
SPC-GB-YX-57 CWDM-1.25G-60-57ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 60km
SPC-GB-YX-59 CWDM-1.25G-60-59ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 60km
SPC-GB-YX-61 CWDM-1.25G-60-61ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 60km
SPC-GB-XD-31 CWDM-1.25G-50-31ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm SMF 50km
SPC-GB-XD-33 CWDM-1.25G-50-33ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1330nm SMF 50km
SPC-GB-XD-35 CWDM-1.25G-50-35ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm SMF 50km
SPC-GB-XD-37 CWDM-1.25G-50-37ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1370nm SMF 50km
SPC-GB-XD-39 CWDM-1.25G-50-39ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1390nm SMF 50km
SPC-GB-XD-41 CWDM-1.25G-50-41ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1410nm SMF 50km
SPC-GB-XD-43 CWDM-1.25G-50-43ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1430nm SMF 50km
SPC-GB-XD-45 CWDM-1.25G-50-45ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm SMF 50km
SPC-GB-XD-47 CWDM-1.25G-50-47ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 50km
SPC-GB-XD-49 CWDM-1.25G-50-49ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 50km
SPC-GB-XD-51 CWDM-1.25G-50-51ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 50km
SPC-GB-XD-53 CWDM-1.25G-50-53ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 50km
SPC-GB-XD-55 CWDM-1.25G-50-55ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 50km
SPC-GB-XD-57 CWDM-1.25G-50-57ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 50km
SPC-GB-XD-59 CWDM-1.25G-50-59ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 50km
SPC-GB-XD-61 CWDM-1.25G-50-61ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 50km
SPC-GB-EZX-31 CWDM-1.25G-120-31ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm SMF 120km
SPC-GB-EZX-33 CWDM-1.25G-120-33ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1330nm SMF 120km
SPC-GB-EZX-35 CWDM-1.25G-120-35ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm SMF 120km
SPC-GB-EZX-37 CWDM-1.25G-120-37ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1370nm SMF 120km
SPC-GB-EZX-39 CWDM-1.25G-120-39ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1390nm SMF 120km
SPC-GB-EZX-41 CWDM-1.25G-120-41ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1410nm SMF 120km
SPC-GB-EZX-43 CWDM-1.25G-120-43ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1430nm SMF 120km
SPC-GB-EZX-45 CWDM-1.25G-120-45ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm SMF 120km
SPC-GB-EZX-47 CWDM-1.25G-120-47ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 120km
SPC-GB-EZX-49 CWDM-1.25G-120-49ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 120km
SPC-GB-EZX-51 CWDM-1.25G-120-51ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 120km
SPC-GB-EZX-53 CWDM-1.25G-120-53ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 120km
SPC-GB-EZX-55 CWDM-1.25G-120-55ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 120km
SPC-GB-EZX-57 CWDM-1.25G-120-57ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 120km
SPC-GB-EZX-59 CWDM-1.25G-120-59ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 120km
SPC-GB-EZX-61 CWDM-1.25G-120-61ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 120km
SPC-MR-EIR-27 CWDM-2.5G-60-27ID 2.5G-CWDM 1270nm SMF 60km
SPC-MR-EIR-29 CWDM-2.5G-60-29ID 2.5G-CWDM 1290nm SMF 60km
SPC-MR-EIR-31 CWDM-2.5G-60-31ID 2.5G-CWDM 1310nm SMF 60km
SPC-MR-EIR-33 CWDM-2.5G-60-33ID 2.5G-CWDM 1330nm SMF 60km
SPC-MR-EIR-35 CWDM-2.5G-60-35ID 2.5G-CWDM 1350nm SMF 60km
SPC-MR-EIR-37 CWDM-2.5G-60-37ID 2.5G-CWDM 1370nm SMF 60km
SPC-MR-EIR-39 CWDM-2.5G-60-39ID 2.5G-CWDM 1390nm SMF 60km
SPC-MR-EIR-41 CWDM-2.5G-60-41ID 2.5G-CWDM 1410nm SMF 60km
SPC-MR-EIR-43 CWDM-2.5G-60-43ID 2.5G-CWDM 1430nm SMF 60km
SPC-MR-EIR-45 CWDM-2.5G-60-45ID 2.5G-CWDM 1450nm SMF 60km
SPC-MR-EIR-47 CWDM-2.5G-60-47ID 2.5G-CWDM 1470nm SMF 60km
SPC-MR-EIR-49 CWDM-2.5G-60-49ID 2.5G-CWDM 1490nm SMF 60km
SPC-MR-EIR-51 CWDM-2.5G-60-51ID 2.5G-CWDM 1510nm SMF 60km
SPC-MR-EIR-53 CWDM-2.5G-60-53ID 2.5G-CWDM 1530nm SMF 60km
SPC-MR-EIR-55 CWDM-2.5G-60-55ID 2.5G-CWDM 1550nm SMF 60km
SPC-MR-EIR-57 CWDM-2.5G-60-57ID 2.5G-CWDM 1570nm SMF 60km
SPC-MR-EIR-59 CWDM-2.5G-60-59ID 2.5G-CWDM 1590nm SMF 60km
SPC-MR-EIR-61 CWDM-2.5G-60-61ID 2.5G-CWDM 1610nm SMF 60km
SPC-MR-LR-27 CWDM-2.5G-80-27ID 2.5G-CWDM 1270nm SMF 80km
SPC-MR-LR-29 CWDM-2.5G-80-29ID 2.5G-CWDM 1290nm SMF 80km
SPC-MR-LR-31 CWDM-2.5G-80-31ID 2.5G-CWDM 1310nm SMF 80km
SPC-MR-LR-33 CWDM-2.5G-80-33ID 2.5G-CWDM 1330nm SMF 80km
SPC-MR-LR-35 CWDM-2.5G-80-35ID 2.5G-CWDM 1350nm SMF 80km
SPC-MR-LR-37 CWDM-2.5G-80-37ID 2.5G-CWDM 1370nm SMF 80km
SPC-MR-LR-39 CWDM-2.5G-80-39ID 2.5G-CWDM 1390nm SMF 80km
SPC-MR-LR-41 CWDM-2.5G-80-41ID 2.5G-CWDM 1410nm SMF 80km
SPC-MR-LR-43 CWDM-2.5G-80-43ID 2.5G-CWDM 1430nm SMF 80km
SPC-MR-LR-45 CWDM-2.5G-80-45ID 2.5G-CWDM 1450nm SMF 80km
SPC-MR-LR-47 CWDM-2.5G-80-47ID 2.5G-CWDM 1470nm SMF 80km
SPC-MR-LR-49 CWDM-2.5G-80-49ID 2.5G-CWDM 1490nm SMF 80km
SPC-MR-LR-51 CWDM-2.5G-80-51ID 2.5G-CWDM 1510nm SMF 80km
SPC-MR-LR-53 CWDM-2.5G-80-53ID 2.5G-CWDM 1530nm SMF 80km
SPC-MR-LR-55 CWDM-2.5G-80-55ID 2.5G-CWDM 1550nm SMF 80km
SPC-MR-LR-57 CWDM-2.5G-80-57ID 2.5G-CWDM 1570nm SMF 80km
SPC-MR-LR-59 CWDM-2.5G-80-59ID 2.5G-CWDM 1590nm SMF 80km
SPC-MR-LR-61 CWDM-2.5G-80-61ID 2.5G-CWDM 1610nm SMF 80km
SPC-4F-04-27 CWDM-4.25G-80-27ID 4.25G-CWDM 1270nm SMF 40km
SPC-4F-04-29 CWDM-4.25G-80-29ID 4.25G-CWDM 1290nm SMF 40km
SPC-4F-04-31 CWDM-4.25G-80-31ID 4.25G-CWDM 1310nm SMF 40km
SPC-4F-04-33 CWDM-4.25G-80-33ID 4.25G-CWDM 1330nm SMF 40km
SPC-4F-04-35 CWDM-4.25G-80-35ID 4.25G-CWDM 1350nm SMF 40km
SPC-4F-04-37 CWDM-4.25G-80-37ID 4.25G-CWDM 1370nm SMF 40km
SPC-4F-04-39 CWDM-4.25G-80-39ID 4.25G-CWDM 1390nm SMF 40km
SPC-4F-04-41 CWDM-4.25G-80-41ID 4.25G-CWDM 1410nm SMF 40km
SPC-4F-04-43 CWDM-4.25G-80-43ID 4.25G-CWDM 1430nm SMF 40km
SPC-4F-04-45 CWDM-4.25G-80-45ID 4.25G-CWDM 1450nm SMF 40km
SPC-4F-04-47 CWDM-4.25G-80-47ID 4.25G-CWDM 1470nm SMF 40km
SPC-4F-04-49 CWDM-4.25G-80-49ID 4.25G-CWDM 1490nm SMF 40km
SPC-4F-04-51 CWDM-4.25G-80-51ID 4.25G-CWDM 1510nm SMF 40km
SPC-4F-04-53 CWDM-4.25G-80-53ID 4.25G-CWDM 1530nm SMF 40km
SPC-4F-04-55 CWDM-4.25G-80-55ID 4.25G-CWDM 1550nm SMF 40km
SPC-4F-04-57 CWDM-4.25G-80-57ID 4.25G-CWDM 1570nm SMF 40km
SPC-4F-04-59 CWDM-4.25G-80-59ID 4.25G-CWDM 1590nm SMF 40km
SPC-4F-04-61 CWDM-4.25G-80-61ID 4.25G-CWDM 1610nm SMF 40km
SGMII SFP
SPG-FE-FX-CDFC GB-SGMII-01 125M-FX 1310nm SMF 2km
SPG-FE-FX-IDFC GB-SGMII-01I 125M-FX 1310nm SMF 2km
SPG-FE-LX-CDFC GB-SGMII-10 125M-FX 1310nm SMF 10km
SPG-FE-LX-IDFC GB-SGMII-10I 125M-FX 1310nm SMF 10km
SPG-DR-LX-CDFC GB-SGMII-10 125M/1.25G 1310nm SMF 10km
SPG-DR-LX-IDFC GB-SGMII-10I 125M/1.25G 1310nm SMF 10km
SPG-DR-LH-CDFC GB-SGMII-40 125M/1.25G 1310nm SMF 40km
SPG-DR-ZX-CDFC GB-SGMII-40 125M/1.25G 1310nm SMF 80km
SPG-FE-LH-CNFA GB-SGMII-40 125M-FX 1310nm SMF 40km
SP-FE-FX-CDFM GB-SGMII-01 125M-FX 1310nm SMF 2km
SP-FE-FX-IDFM GB-SGMII-01I 125M-FX 1310nm SMF 2km
SP-FE-EX-CDFM GB-SGMII-40 125M-LX 1310nm SMF 40km
SP-FE-EX-IDFM GB-SGMII-40i 125M-LX 1310nm SMF 40km
SPG-FE-ZX-CNFA GB-SGMII-80 125M-LX 1550nm SMF 80km
SPG-FE-SX GB-SGMII-02 125M-LX 850nm SMF 2km
BIDI SFP
SPL-35-DR-IR1 GB-WDM-0120AD 100BASE-BX20-U Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm SMF 15km
SPL-53-DR-IR1 GB-WDM-0120BD 100BASE-BX20-D Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm SMF 15km
SPL-35-DR-IR2 GB-WDM-0140A 100BASE-BX40-U Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm SMF 40KM
SPL-53-DR-IR2 GB-WDM-0140B 100BASE-BX40-D Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm SMF 40KM
SPL-53-GB-EBX GB-WDM-0220BD 1000BASE-BX20-D Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm SMF 20km
SPL-35-GB-EBX GB-WDM-0220AD 1000BASE-BX20-U Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm SMF 20km
SPL-53-GB-BD GB-WDM-0240BD 1000BASE-BX40-D Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm SMF 40km
SPL-35-GB-BD GB-WDM-0240AD 1000BASE-BX40-U Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm SMF 40km
SPL-43-GB-BX GB-WDM20-1413 100BASE-BX10-D Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SMF 20km
SPL-34-GB-BX GB-WDM20-1314 100BASE-BX10-U TX1310nm/Rx1490nm SMF 20km
SPL-43-GB-EBX GB-WDM20-1413 1000BASE-BX10-D Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SMF 20km
SPL-34-GB-EBX GB-WDM20-1314 1000BASE-BX10-U Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm SMF 20km
SPL-43-GB-BD GB-WDM40-1413 100BASE-BX40-D Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SMF 40km
SPL-34-GB-BD GB-WDM40-1314 100BASE-BX40-U TX1310nm/Rx1490nm SMF 40km
SPL-35-GB-BX-CDFM GB-WDM-0220AD 1000BASE-BX20-U Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm SMF 10km
SPL-53-GB-BX-CDFM GB-WDM-0220BD 1000BASE-BX20-D Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm SMF 10km
SPL-35-GB-BX-IDFM GB-WDM-0220AID 1000BASE-BX20-U Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm SMF 10km
SPL-53-GB-BX-IDFM GB-WDM-0220BID 1000BASE-BX20-D Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm SMF 10km
SPL-35-GB-EBX-CDFM GB-WDM-0220AD 1000BASE-BX20-U Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm SMF 20km
SPL-53-GB-EBX-CDFM GB-WDM-0220BD 100BASE-BX20-D Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm SMF 20km
SPL-34-GB-EBX-CDFM GB-WDM-0220AD 1000BASE-BX20-U Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm SMF 20km
SPL-43-GB-EBX-CDFM GB-WDM-0220BD 1000BASE-BX20-D Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SMF 20km
SPL-34-GB-BD-CDFM GB-WDM-0240AD 1000BASE-BX20-U Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm SMF 40km
SPL-43-GB-BD-CDFM GB-WDM-0240BD 1000BASE-BX20-D Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SMF 40km
SPL-34-GB-BD-IDFM GB-WDM-0240AID 1000BASE-BX20-U Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm SMF 40km
SPL-43-GB-BD-IDFM GB-WDM-0240BID 1000BASE-BX20-D Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SMF 40km
SPL-35-GB-BD-CDFM GB-WDM-0240AD 1000BASE-BX20-U Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm SMF 40km
SPL-53-GB-BD-CDFM GB-WDM-0240BD 1000BASE-BX20-D Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm SMF 40km
SPL-35-GB-BD-IDFM GB-WDM-0240AID 1000BASE-BX20-U Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm SMF 40km
SPL-53-GB-BD-IDFM GB-WDM-0240BID 1000BASE-BX20-D Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm SMF 40km
SPL-35-MR-IR1-CDFQ GB-WDM-0320AD 2.5G Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm SMF 15km
SPL-53-MR-IR1-CDFQ GB-WDM-0320BD 2.5G Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm SMF 15km
SPL-35-MR-IR1-IDFQ GB-WDM-0320AID 2.5G Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm SMF 15km
SPL-53-MR-IR1-IDFQ GB-WDM-0320BID 2.5G Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm SMF 15km
SPL-34-MR-IR1-CDFQ GB-WDM-0320AD 2.5G Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm SMF 15km
SPL-43-MR-IR1-CDFQ GB-WDM-0320BD 2.5G Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SMF 15km
SPL-34-MR-IR1-IDFQ GB-WDM-0320AID 2.5G Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm SMF 15km
SPL-43-MR-IR1-IDFQ GB-WDM-0320BID 2.5G Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SMF 15km
SPL-45-MR-IR2-IDFM GB-WDM40-1417ID 2.5G Tx1490nm/Rx1570nm SMF 40km
SPL-54-MR-IR2-IDFM GB-WDM40-1714ID 2.5G Tx1570nm/Rx1490nm SMF 40km
SPL-34-MR-IR2-IDFM GB-WDM-0320AIID 2.5G Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm SMF 40km
SPL-43-MR-IR2-IDFM GB-WDM-0320BID 2.5G Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SMF 40km
SFP+
SPP-10E-SR-CDFF GB-SFP+-SR SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300M
SPP-8F-SR-IDFB GB-SFP+-SRI SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300M
SPP-8F-SR-EDFM GB-SFP+-SR SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 150M
SPP-10E-LR-CDFF GB-SFP+-LR SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
SPP-10E-LR-EDFF GB-SFP+-LR SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
SPP-10E-ER-IDFC GB-SFP+-ERI SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40km
SPP-DR-SR-CDFA GB-SFP+-SR SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300M
SPP-10E-LM-CDFA GB-SFP+-SR SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 150M
SPP-8F-LR-IDFD GB-SFP+-LR SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 2km
SPP-DR-LR-CDFF GB-SFP+-LR SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
SPP-10E-LR-CDFB GB-SFP+-LR SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
SPP-10E-LR-IDFB GB-SFP+-LRI SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
SPP-10E-ER-CDFC GB-SFP+-ER SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40km
SPP-10E-ZR-CDFA GB-SFP+-ZR SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF 80km
SPP-10E-ZR-IDFA GB-SFP+-ZRI SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF 80km
XFP
XP-XE-01-CDFG GB-XFP-LR XFP 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
XP-XE-01-IDFG GB-XFP-LRI XFP 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
XP-XE-04-CDFA GB-XFP-ER XFP 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40km
XP-XE-04-IDFA GB-XFP-ERI XFP 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40km
CWDM SFP+
SPPC-10E-LR-xxIDFA SFP+-CWDM-LR-XX SFP+10GBASE-LR-CWDM CWDM SMF 10km
BIDI SFP+
SPPL-RO-XE-BX-CDFA BIDI-SFP+-LR-27 10GBASE 1270/1330nm SMF 10km
SPPL-OR-XE-BX-CDFA BIDI-SFP+-LR-33 10GBASE 1330/1270nm SMF 10km
SPPL-RO-XE-BX-IDFA BIDI-SFP+-LRI-27 10GBASE 1270/1330nm SMF 10km
SPPL-OR-XE-BX-IDFA BIDI-SFP+-LRI-33 10GBASE 1330/1270nm SMF 10km
XFP
XP-XE-SR-CDFA GB-XFP-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300m
XP-XE-01-CDFF GB-XFP-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
XP-MR-01-IDFB GB-XFP-LRI 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
XP-XE-01-IDFF GB-XFP-LRI 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
XP-XE-04-CDFA GB-XFP-ER 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40km
XP-MR-04-CDFA GB-XFP-ER 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40km
XP-XE-04-IDFA GB-XFP-ERI 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40km
XP-MR-08-CDFA GB-XFP-ZR 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF 80km
XP-MR-08-IDFA GB-XFP-ZRI 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF 80km
DWDM XFP
XPD-MR-08-17CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-17 10GBASE-DWDM 1547.72nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-18CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-18 10GBASE-DWDM 1563.05nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-19CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-19 10GBASE-DWDM 1562.23nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-20CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-20 10GBASE-DWDM 1561.42nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-21CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-21 10GBASE-DWDM 1560.61nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-22CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-22 10GBASE-DWDM 1559.79nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-23CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-23 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-24CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-24 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.17nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-25CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-25 10GBASE-DWDM 1557.36nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-26CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-26 10GBASE-DWDM 1556.55nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-27CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-27 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-28CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-28 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.94nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-29CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-29 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.13nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-30CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-30 10GBASE-DWDM 1553.33nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-31CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-31 10GBASE-DWDM 1552.52nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-32CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-32 10GBASE-DWDM 1551.72nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-33CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-33 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.92nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-34CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-34 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-35CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-35 10GBASE-DWDM 1549.32nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-36CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-36 10GBASE-DWDM 1548.51nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-37CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-37 10GBASE-DWDM 1547.72nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-38CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-38 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.92nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-39CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-39 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.12nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-40CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-40 10GBASE-DWDM 1545.32nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-41CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-41 10GBASE-DWDM 1544.53nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-42CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-42 10GBASE-DWDM 1543.73nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-43CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-43 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.94nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-44CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-44 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.14nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-45CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-45 10GBASE-DWDM 1541.35nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-46CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-46 10GBASE-DWDM 1540.56nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-47CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-47 10GBASE-DWDM 1539.77nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-48CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-48 10GBASE-DWDM 1538.98nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-49CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-49 10GBASE-DWDM 1538.19nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-50CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-50 10GBASE-DWDM 1537.40nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-51CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-51 10GBASE-DWDM 1536.61nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-52CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-52 10GBASE-DWDM 1535.82nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-53CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-53 10GBASE-DWDM 1535.04nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-54CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-54 10GBASE-DWDM 1534.25nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-55CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-55 10GBASE-DWDM 1533.47nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-56CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-56 10GBASE-DWDM 1532.68nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-57CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-57 10GBASE-DWDM 1531.90nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-58CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-58 10GBASE-DWDM 1531.12nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-59CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-59 10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-60CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-60 10GBASE-DWDM 1529.55nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-61CDFA DWDM-XFP-80-61 10GBASE-DWDM 1528.77nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-17IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-17I 10GBASE-DWDM 1547.72nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-18IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-18I 10GBASE-DWDM 1563.05nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-19IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-19I 10GBASE-DWDM 1562.23nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-20IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-20I 10GBASE-DWDM 1561.42nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-21IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-21I 10GBASE-DWDM 1560.61nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-22IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-22I 10GBASE-DWDM 1559.79nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-23IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-23I 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-24IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-24I 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.17nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-25IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-25I 10GBASE-DWDM 1557.36nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-26IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-26I 10GBASE-DWDM 1556.55nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-27IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-27I 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-28IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-28I 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.94nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-29IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-29I 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.13nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-30IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-30I 10GBASE-DWDM 1553.33nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-31IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-31I 10GBASE-DWDM 1552.52nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-32IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-32I 10GBASE-DWDM 1551.72nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-33IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-33I 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.92nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-34IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-34I 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-35IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-35I 10GBASE-DWDM 1549.32nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-36IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-36I 10GBASE-DWDM 1548.51nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-37IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-37I 10GBASE-DWDM 1547.72nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-38IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-38I 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.92nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-39IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-39I 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.12nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-40IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-40I 10GBASE-DWDM 1545.32nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-41IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-41I 10GBASE-DWDM 1544.53nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-42IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-42I 10GBASE-DWDM 1543.73nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-43IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-43I 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.94nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-44IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-44I 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.14nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-45IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-45I 10GBASE-DWDM 1541.35nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-46IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-46I 10GBASE-DWDM 1540.56nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-47IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-47I 10GBASE-DWDM 1539.77nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-48IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-48I 10GBASE-DWDM 1538.98nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-49IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-49I 10GBASE-DWDM 1538.19nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-50IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-50I 10GBASE-DWDM 1537.40nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-51IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-51I 10GBASE-DWDM 1536.61nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-52IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-52I 10GBASE-DWDM 1535.82nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-53IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-53I 10GBASE-DWDM 1535.04nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-54IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-54I 10GBASE-DWDM 1534.25nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-55IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-55I 10GBASE-DWDM 1533.47nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-56IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-56I 10GBASE-DWDM 1532.68nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-57IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-57I 10GBASE-DWDM 1531.90nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-58IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-58I 10GBASE-DWDM 1531.12nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-59IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-59I 10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-60IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-60I 10GBASE-DWDM 1529.55nm DWDM 80KM
XPD-MR-08-61IDFA DWDM-XFP-80-61I 10GBASE-DWDM 1528.77nm DWDM 80KM