We Offer Compatible Service

Compatible Brands

100% Compatible with Major Brands
100% Fully Tested before Shipping
100% Quality Assurance
Skylane SFP Transciver Module Catalog
Skylane Part Number GalaxyBit Part Number Application Wavelength Media Type Reach
BIDI SFP
SBU35010FE00 GB-WDM-0110A 125 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 10km
SBU35010FE0D GB-WDM-0110AD 125 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 10km
SBU35010FE20 GB-WDM-0110AI 125 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 10km
SBU35010FE2D GB-WDM-0110AID 125 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 10km
SBU35010FE30 GB-WDM-0110AS 125 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 10km
SBU35010FE3D GB-WDM-0110ASD 125 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 10km
SBU35010FE50 GB-WDM-0110ASI 125 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 10km
SBU35010FE5D GB-WDM-0110ASID 125 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 10km
SBD53010FE00 GB-WDM-0110B 125 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 10km
SBD53010FE0D GB-WDM-0110BD 125 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 10km
SBD53010FE20 GB-WDM-0110BI 125 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 10km
SBD53010FE2D GB-WDM-0110BID 125 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 10km
SBD53010FE30 GB-WDM-0110BS 125 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 10km
SBD53010FE3D GB-WDM-0110BSD 125 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 10km
SBD53010FE50 GB-WDM-0110BSI 125 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 10km
SBD53010FE5D GB-WDM-0110BSID 125 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 10km
SBU35020FE00 GB-WDM-0120A 125 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 20km
SBU35020FE0D GB-WDM-0120AD 125 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 20km
SBU35020FE20 GB-WDM-0120AI 125 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 20km
SBU35020FE2D GB-WDM-0120AID 125 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 20km
SBU35020FE30 GB-WDM-0120AS 125 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 20km
SBU35020FE3D GB-WDM-0120ASD 125 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 20km
SBD53020FE00 GB-WDM-0120B 125 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 20km
SBD53020FE0D GB-WDM-0120BD 125 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 20km
SBD53020FE20 GB-WDM-0120BI 125 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 20km
SBD53020FE2D GB-WDM-0120BID 125 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 20km
SBD53020FE30 GB-WDM-0120BS 125 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 20km
SBD53020FE3D GB-WDM-0120BSD 125 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 20km
SBD53020FE50 GB-WDM-0120BSI 125 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 20km
SBD53020FE5D GB-WDM-0120BSID 125 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 20km
SBU35040FE00 GB-WDM-0140A 125 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 40km
SBU35040FE0D GB-WDM-0140AD 125 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 40km
SBU35040FE20 GB-WDM-0140AI 125 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 40km
SBU35040FE2D GB-WDM-0140AID 125 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 40km
SBU35040FE30 GB-WDM-0140AS 125 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 40km
SBU35040FE3D GB-WDM-0140ASD 125 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 40km
SBU35040FE50 GB-WDM-0140ASI 125 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 40km
SBU35040FE5D GB-WDM-0140ASID 125 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 40km
SBD53040FE00 GB-WDM-0140B 125 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 40km
SBD53040FE0D GB-WDM-0140BD 125 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 40km
SBD53040FE20 GB-WDM-0140BI 125 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 40km
SBD53040FE2D GB-WDM-0140BID 125 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 40km
SBD53040FE30 GB-WDM-0140BS 125 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 40km
SBD53040FE3D GB-WDM-0140BSD 125 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 40km
SBD53040FE50 GB-WDM-0140BSI 125 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 40km
SBD53040FE5D GB-WDM-0140BSID 125 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 40km
SBU35080FE00 GB-WDM-0180A 125 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 80km
SBU35080FE0D GB-WDM-0180AD 125 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 80km
SBU35080FE20 GB-WDM-0180AI 125 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 80km
SBU35080FE2D GB-WDM-0180AID 125 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 80km
SBU35080FE30 GB-WDM-0180AS 125 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 80km
SBU35080FE3D GB-WDM-0180ASD 125 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 80km
SBU35080FE50 GB-WDM-0180ASI 125 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 80km
SBU35080FE5D GB-WDM-0180ASID 125 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 80km
SBD53080FE00 GB-WDM-0180B 125 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 80km
SBD53080FE0D GB-WDM-0180BD 125 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 80km
SBD53080FE20 GB-WDM-0180BI 125 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 80km
SBD53080FE2D GB-WDM-0180BID 125 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 80km
SBD53080FE30 GB-WDM-0180BS 125 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 80km
SBD53080FE3D GB-WDM-0180BSD 125 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 80km
SBD53080FE50 GB-WDM-0180BSI 125 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 80km
SBD53080FE5D GB-WDM-0180BSID 125 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 80km
SBD43003GE00 GB-WDM10-1413 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 3km
SBD43003GE0D GB-WDM10-1413D 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 3km
SBD43003GE20 GB-WDM10-1413I 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 3km
SBD43003GE2D GB-WDM10-1413ID 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 3km
SBD43003GE30 GB-WDM10-1413S 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 3km
SBD43003GE3D GB-WDM10-1413SD 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 3km
SBD43003GE50 GB-WDM10-1413SI 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 3km
SBD43003GE5D GB-WDM10-1413SID 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 3km
SBD53003GE00 GB-WDM-0210B 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 3km
SBD53003GE0D GB-WDM-0210BD 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 3km
SBD53003GE20 GB-WDM-0210BI 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 3km
SBD53003GE2D GB-WDM-0210BID 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 3km
SBD53003GE30 GB-WDM-0210BS 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 3km
SBD53003GE3D GB-WDM-0210BSD 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 3km
SBD53003GE50 GB-WDM-0210BSI 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 3km
SBD53003GE5D GB-WDM-0210BSID 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 3km
SBU34003GE00 GB-WDM10-1314 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 3km
SBU34003GE0D GB-WDM10-1314D 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 3km
SBU34003GE20 GB-WDM10-1314I 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 3km
SBU34003GE2D GB-WDM10-1314ID 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 3km
SBU34003GE30 GB-WDM10-1314S 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 3km
SBU34003GE3D GB-WDM10-1314SD 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 3km
SBU34003GE50 GB-WDM10-1314SI 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 3km
SBU34003GE5D GB-WDM10-1314SID 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 3km
SBU35003GE00 GB-WDM-0210A 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 3km
SBU35003GE0D GB-WDM-0210AD 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 3km
SBU35003GE20 GB-WDM-0210AI 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 3km
SBU35003GE2D GB-WDM-0210AID 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 3km
SBU35003GE30 GB-WDM-0210AS 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 3km
SBU35003GE3D GB-WDM-0210ASD 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 3km
SBU35003GE50 GB-WDM-0210ASI 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 3km
SBU35003GE5D GB-WDM-0210ASID 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 3km
SBD43010GE00 GB-WDM10-1413 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 10km
SBD43010GE0D GB-WDM10-1413D 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 10km
SBD43010GE20 GB-WDM10-1413I 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 10km
SBD43010GE2D GB-WDM10-1413ID 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 10km
SBD43010GE30 GB-WDM10-1413S 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 10km
SBD43010GE3D GB-WDM10-1413SD 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 10km
SBD43010GE50 GB-WDM10-1413SI 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 10km
SBD43010GE5D GB-WDM10-1413SID 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 10km
SBD53010GE00 GB-WDM-0210B 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 10km
SBD53010GE0D GB-WDM-0210BD 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 10km
SBD53010GE20 GB-WDM-0210BI 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 10km
SBD53010GE2D GB-WDM-0210BID 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 10km
SBD53010GE30 GB-WDM-0210BS 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 10km
SBD53010GE3D GB-WDM-0210BSD 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 10km
SBD53010GE50 GB-WDM-0210BSI 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 10km
SBD53010GE5D GB-WDM-0210BSID 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 10km
SBU34010GE00 GB-WDM10-1314 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 10km
SBU34010GE0D GB-WDM10-1314D 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 10km
SBU34010GE20 GB-WDM10-1314I 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 10km
SBU34010GE2D GB-WDM10-1314ID 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 10km
SBU34010GE30 GB-WDM10-1314S 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 10km
SBU34010GE3D GB-WDM10-1314SD 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 10km
SBU34010GE50 GB-WDM10-1314SI 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 10km
SBU34010GE5D GB-WDM10-1314SID 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 10km
SBU35010GE00 GB-WDM-0210A 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 10km
SBU35010GE0D GB-WDM-0210AD 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 10km
SBU35010GE20 GB-WDM-0210AI 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 10km
SBU35010GE2D GB-WDM-0210AID 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 10km
SBU35010GE30 GB-WDM-0210AS 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 10km
SBU35010GE3D GB-WDM-0210ASD 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 10km
SBU35010GE50 GB-WDM-0210ASI 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 10km
SBU35010GE5D GB-WDM-0210ASID 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 10km
SCD43010GE0D GB-WDM10-1413D 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 10km
SCD43010GE2D GB-WDM10-1413ID 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 10km
SCD53010GE0D GB-WDM-0210BD 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 10km
SCD53010GE2D GB-WDM-0210BID 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 10km
SBD43020GE00 GB-WDM20-1413 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 20km
SBD43020GE0D GB-WDM20-1413D 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 20km
SBD43020GE20 GB-WDM20-1413I 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 20km
SBD43020GE2D GB-WDM20-1413ID 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 20km
SBD43020GE30 GB-WDM20-1413S 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 20km
SBD43020GE3D GB-WDM20-1413SD 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 20km
SBD43020GE50 GB-WDM20-1413SI 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 20km
SBD43020GE5D GB-WDM20-1413SID 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 20km
SBD53020GE00 GB-WDM-0220B 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 20km
SBD53020GE0D GB-WDM-0220BD 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 20km
SBD53020GE20 GB-WDM-0220BI 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 20km
SBD53020GE2D GB-WDM-0220BID 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 20km
SBD53020GE30 GB-WDM-0220BS 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 20km
SBD53020GE3D GB-WDM-0220BSD 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 20km
SBD53020GE50 GB-WDM-0220BSI 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 20km
SBD53020GE5D GB-WDM-0220BSID 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 20km
SBU34020GE00 GB-WDM20-1314 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 20km
SBU34020GE0D GB-WDM20-1314D 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 20km
SBU34020GE20 GB-WDM20-1314I 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 20km
SBU34020GE2D GB-WDM20-1314ID 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 20km
SBU34020GE30 GB-WDM20-1314S 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 20km
SBU34020GE3D GB-WDM20-1314SD 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 20km
SBU34020GE50 GB-WDM20-1314SI 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 20km
SBU34020GE5D GB-WDM20-1314SID 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 20km
SBU35020GE00 GB-WDM-0220A 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 20km
SBU35020GE0D GB-WDM-0220AD 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 20km
SBU35020GE20 GB-WDM-0220AI 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 20km
SBU35020GE2D GB-WDM-0220AID 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 20km
SBU35020GE30 GB-WDM-0220AS 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 20km
SBU35020GE3D GB-WDM-0220ASD 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 20km
SBU35020GE50 GB-WDM-0220ASI 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 20km
SBU35020GE5D GB-WDM-0220ASID 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 20km
SCD43020GE0D GB-WDM20-1413D 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 20km
SCD43020GE2D GB-WDM20-1413ID 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 20km
SCD53020GE0D GB-WDM-0220BD 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 20km
SCD53020GE2D GB-WDM-0220BID 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 20km
SBD43040GE00 GB-WDM40-1413 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 40km
SBD43040GE0D GB-WDM40-1413D 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 40km
SBD43040GE20 GB-WDM40-1413I 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 40km
SBD43040GE2D GB-WDM40-1413ID 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 40km
SBD43040GE30 GB-WDM40-1413S 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 40km
SBD43040GE3D GB-WDM40-1413SD 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 40km
SBD43040GE50 GB-WDM40-1413SI 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 40km
SBD43040GE5D GB-WDM40-1413SID 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 40km
SBD53040GE00 GB-WDM-0240B 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 40km
SBD53040GE0D GB-WDM-0240BD 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 40km
SBD53040GE20 GB-WDM-0240BI 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 40km
SBD53040GE2D GB-WDM-0240BID 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 40km
SBD53040GE30 GB-WDM-0240BS 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 40km
SBD53040GE3D GB-WDM-0240BSD 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 40km
SBD53040GE50 GB-WDM-0240BSI 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 40km
SBD53040GE5D GB-WDM-0240BSID 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 40km
SBU34040GE00 GB-WDM40-1314 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 40km
SBU34040GE0D GB-WDM40-1314D 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 40km
SBU34040GE20 GB-WDM40-1314I 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 40km
SBU34040GE2D GB-WDM40-1314ID 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 40km
SBU34040GE30 GB-WDM40-1314S 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 40km
SBU34040GE3D GB-WDM40-1314SD 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 40km
SBU34040GE50 GB-WDM40-1314SI 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 40km
SBU34040GE5D GB-WDM40-1314SID 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 40km
SBU35040GE00 GB-WDM-0240A 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 40km
SBU35040GE0D GB-WDM-0240AD 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 40km
SBU35040GE20 GB-WDM-0240AI 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 40km
SBU35040GE2D GB-WDM-0240AID 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 40km
SBU35040GE30 GB-WDM-0240AS 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 40km
SBU35040GE3D GB-WDM-0240ASD 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 40km
SBU35040GE50 GB-WDM-0240ASI 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 40km
SBU35040GE5D GB-WDM-0240ASID 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 40km
SBD43060GE00 GB-WDM60-1413 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 60km
SBD43060GE0D GB-WDM60-1413D 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 60km
SBD43060GE20 GB-WDM60-1413I 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 60km
SBD43060GE2D GB-WDM60-1413ID 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 60km
SBD43060GE30 GB-WDM60-1413S 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 60km
SBD43060GE3D GB-WDM60-1413SD 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 60km
SBD43060GE50 GB-WDM60-1413SI 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 60km
SBD43060GE5D GB-WDM60-1413SID 1000 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 60km
SBD53060GE00 GB-WDM-0260B 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 60km
SBD53060GE0D GB-WDM-0260BD 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 60km
SBD53060GE20 GB-WDM-0260BI 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 60km
SBD53060GE2D GB-WDM-0260BID 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 60km
SBD53060GE30 GB-WDM-0260BS 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 60km
SBD53060GE3D GB-WDM-0260BSD 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 60km
SBD53060GE50 GB-WDM-0260BSI 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 60km
SBD53060GE5D GB-WDM-0260BSID 1000 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 60km
SBU34060GE00 GB-WDM60-1314 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 60km
SBU34060GE0D GB-WDM60-1314D 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 60km
SBU34060GE20 GB-WDM60-1314I 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 60km
SBU34060GE2D GB-WDM60-1314ID 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 60km
SBU34060GE30 GB-WDM60-1314S 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 60km
SBU34060GE3D GB-WDM60-1314SD 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 60km
SBU34060GE50 GB-WDM60-1314SI 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 60km
SBU34060GE5D GB-WDM60-1314SID 1000 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 60km
SBU35060GE00 GB-WDM-0260A 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 60km
SBU35060GE0D GB-WDM-0260AD 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 60km
SBU35060GE20 GB-WDM-0260AI 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 60km
SBU35060GE2D GB-WDM-0260AID 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 60km
SBU35060GE30 GB-WDM-0260AS 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 60km
SBU35060GE3D GB-WDM-0260ASD 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 60km
SBU35060GE50 GB-WDM-0260ASI 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 60km
SBU35060GE5D GB-WDM-0260ASID 1000 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 60km
SBD54080GE00 GB-WDM80-1514 1000 Mb/s 1550/1490 SMF 80km
SBD54080GE0D GB-WDM80-1514D 1000 Mb/s 1550/1490 SMF 80km
SBD54080GE20 GB-WDM80-1514I 1000 Mb/s 1550/1490 SMF 80km
SBD54080GE2D GB-WDM80-1514ID 1000 Mb/s 1550/1490 SMF 80km
SBD54080GE30 GB-WDM80-1514S 1000 Mb/s 1550/1490 SMF 80km
SBD54080GE3D GB-WDM80-1514SD 1000 Mb/s 1550/1490 SMF 80km
SBD54080GE50 GB-WDM80-1514SI 1000 Mb/s 1550/1490 SMF 80km
SBD54080GE5D GB-WDM80-1514SID 1000 Mb/s 1550/1490 SMF 80km
SBU45080GE00 GB-WDM80-1415 1000 Mb/s 1490/1550 SMF 80km
SBU45080GE0D GB-WDM80-1415D 1000 Mb/s 1490/1550 SMF 80km
SBU45080GE20 GB-WDM80-1415I 1000 Mb/s 1490/1550 SMF 80km
SBU45080GE2D GB-WDM80-1415ID 1000 Mb/s 1490/1550 SMF 80km
SBU45080GE30 GB-WDM80-1415S 1000 Mb/s 1490/1550 SMF 80km
SBU45080GE3D GB-WDM80-1415SD 1000 Mb/s 1490/1550 SMF 80km
SBU45080GE50 GB-WDM80-1415SI 1000 Mb/s 1490/1550 SMF 80km
SBU45080GE5D GB-WDM80-1415SID 1000 Mb/s 1490/1550 SMF 80km
SBD71120GE00 GB-WDM120-1715 1000 Mb/s 1570/1510 SMF 120km
SBD71120GE0D GB-WDM120-1715D 1000 Mb/s 1570/1510 SMF 120km
SBD71120GE20 GB-WDM120-1715I 1000 Mb/s 1570/1510 SMF 120km
SBD71120GE2D GB-WDM120-1715ID 1000 Mb/s 1570/1510 SMF 120km
SBD71120GE30 GB-WDM120-1715S 1000 Mb/s 1570/1510 SMF 120km
SBD71120GE3D GB-WDM120-1715SD 1000 Mb/s 1570/1510 SMF 120km
SBD71120GE50 GB-WDM120-1715SI 1000 Mb/s 1570/1510 SMF 120km
SBD71120GE5D GB-WDM120-1715SID 1000 Mb/s 1570/1510 SMF 120km
SBU17120GE00 GB-WDM120-1517 1000 Mb/s 1510/1570 SMF 120km
SBU17120GE0D GB-WDM120-1517D 1000 Mb/s 1510/1570 SMF 120km
SBU17120GE20 GB-WDM120-1517I 1000 Mb/s 1510/1570 SMF 120km
SBU17120GE2D GB-WDM120-1517ID 1000 Mb/s 1510/1570 SMF 120km
SBU17120GE30 GB-WDM120-1517S 1000 Mb/s 1510/1570 SMF 120km
SBU17120GE3D GB-WDM120-1517SD 1000 Mb/s 1510/1570 SMF 120km
SBU17120GE50 GB-WDM120-1517SI 1000 Mb/s 1510/1570 SMF 120km
SBU17120GE5D GB-WDM120-1517SID 1000 Mb/s 1510/1570 SMF 120km
SBD43003DR00 GB-eWDM10-1413 Dual rate(FE & GE) 1490/1310 SMF 3km
SBD43003DR0D GB-eWDM10-1413D Dual rate(FE & GE) 1490/1310 SMF 3km
SBD43003DR20 GB-eWDM10-1413I Dual rate(FE & GE) 1490/1310 SMF 3km
SBD43003DR2D GB-eWDM10-1413ID Dual rate(FE & GE) 1490/1310 SMF 3km
SBD43003DR30 GB-eWDM10-1413S Dual rate(FE & GE) 1490/1310 SMF 3km
SBD43003DR3D GB-eWDM10-1413SD Dual rate(FE & GE) 1490/1310 SMF 3km
SBD43003DR50 GB-eWDM10-1413SI Dual rate(FE & GE) 1490/1310 SMF 3km
SBD43003DR5D GB-eWDM10-1413SID Dual rate(FE & GE) 1490/1310 SMF 3km
SBD53003DR00 GB-eWDM-0210B Dual rate(FE & GE) 1550/1310 SMF 3km
SBD53003DR0D GB-eWDM-0210BD Dual rate(FE & GE) 1550/1310 SMF 3km
SBD53003DR20 GB-eWDM-0210BI Dual rate(FE & GE) 1550/1310 SMF 3km
SBD53003DR2D GB-eWDM-0210BID Dual rate(FE & GE) 1550/1310 SMF 3km
SBD53003DR30 GB-eWDM-0210BS Dual rate(FE & GE) 1550/1310 SMF 3km
SBD53003DR3D GB-eWDM-0210BSD Dual rate(FE & GE) 1550/1310 SMF 3km
SBD53003DR50 GB-eWDM-0210BSI Dual rate(FE & GE) 1550/1310 SMF 3km
SBD53003DR5D GB-eWDM-0210BSID Dual rate(FE & GE) 1550/1310 SMF 3km
SBU34003DR00 GB-eWDM10-1314 Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1490 SMF 3km
SBU34003DR0D GB-eWDM10-1314D Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1490 SMF 3km
SBU34003DR20 GB-eWDM10-1314I Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1490 SMF 3km
SBU34003DR2D GB-eWDM10-1314ID Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1490 SMF 3km
SBU34003DR30 GB-eWDM10-1314S Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1490 SMF 3km
SBU34003DR3D GB-eWDM10-1314SD Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1490 SMF 3km
SBU34003DR50 GB-eWDM10-1314SI Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1490 SMF 3km
SBU34003DR5D GB-eWDM10-1314SID Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1490 SMF 3km
SBU35003DR00 GB-eWDM-0210A Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1550 SMF 3km
SBU35003DR0D GB-eWDM-0210AD Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1550 SMF 3km
SBU35003DR20 GB-eWDM-0210AI Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1550 SMF 3km
SBU35003DR2D GB-eWDM-0210AID Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1550 SMF 3km
SBU35003DR30 GB-eWDM-0210AS Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1550 SMF 3km
SBU35003DR3D GB-eWDM-0210ASD Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1550 SMF 3km
SBU35003DR50 GB-eWDM-0210ASI Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1550 SMF 3km
SBU35003DR5D GB-eWDM-0210ASID Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1550 SMF 3km
SBD43010DR00 GB-eWDM10-1413 Dual rate(FE & GE) 1490/1310 SMF 10km
SBD43010DR0D GB-eWDM10-1413D Dual rate(FE & GE) 1490/1310 SMF 10km
SBD43010DR20 GB-eWDM10-1413I Dual rate(FE & GE) 1490/1310 SMF 10km
SBD43010DR2D GB-eWDM10-1413ID Dual rate(FE & GE) 1490/1310 SMF 10km
SBD43010DR30 GB-eWDM10-1413S Dual rate(FE & GE) 1490/1310 SMF 10km
SBD43010DR3D GB-eWDM10-1413SD Dual rate(FE & GE) 1490/1310 SMF 10km
SBD43010DR50 GB-eWDM10-1413SI Dual rate(FE & GE) 1490/1310 SMF 10km
SBD43010DR5D GB-eWDM10-1413SID Dual rate(FE & GE) 1490/1310 SMF 10km
SBD53010DR00 GB-eWDM-0210B Dual rate(FE & GE) 1550/1310 SMF 10km
SBD53010DR0D GB-eWDM-0210BD Dual rate(FE & GE) 1550/1310 SMF 10km
SBD53010DR20 GB-eWDM-0210BI Dual rate(FE & GE) 1550/1310 SMF 10km
SBD53010DR2D GB-eWDM-0210BID Dual rate(FE & GE) 1550/1310 SMF 10km
SBD53010DR30 GB-eWDM-0210BS Dual rate(FE & GE) 1550/1310 SMF 10km
SBD53010DR3D GB-eWDM-0210BSD Dual rate(FE & GE) 1550/1310 SMF 10km
SBD53010DR50 GB-eWDM-0210BSI Dual rate(FE & GE) 1550/1310 SMF 10km
SBD53010DR5D GB-eWDM-0210BSID Dual rate(FE & GE) 1550/1310 SMF 10km
SBU34010DR00 GB-eWDM10-1314 Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1490 SMF 10km
SBU34010DR0D GB-eWDM10-1314D Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1490 SMF 10km
SBU34010DR20 GB-eWDM10-1314I Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1490 SMF 10km
SBU34010DR2D GB-eWDM10-1314ID Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1490 SMF 10km
SBU34010DR30 GB-eWDM10-1314S Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1490 SMF 10km
SBU34010DR3D GB-eWDM10-1314SD Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1490 SMF 10km
SBU34010DR50 GB-eWDM10-1314SI Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1490 SMF 10km
SBU34010DR5D GB-eWDM10-1314SID Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1490 SMF 10km
SBU35010DR00 GB-eWDM-0210A Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1550 SMF 10km
SBU35010DR0D GB-eWDM-0210AD Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1550 SMF 10km
SBU35010DR20 GB-eWDM-0210AI Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1550 SMF 10km
SBU35010DR2D GB-eWDM-0210AID Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1550 SMF 10km
SBU35010DR30 GB-eWDM-0210AS Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1550 SMF 10km
SBU35010DR3D GB-eWDM-0210ASD Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1550 SMF 10km
SBU35010DR50 GB-eWDM-0210ASI Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1550 SMF 10km
SBU35010DR5D GB-eWDM-0210ASID Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1550 SMF 10km
SCD43010DR0D GB-eWDM10-1413D Dual rate(FE & GE) 1490/1310 SMF 10km
SCD43010DR2D GB-eWDM10-1413ID Dual rate(FE & GE) 1490/1310 SMF 10km
SCD53010DR0D GB-eWDM-0210BD Dual rate(FE & GE) 1550/1310 SMF 10km
SCD53010DR2D GB-eWDM-0210BID Dual rate(FE & GE) 1550/1310 SMF 10km
SBD43020DR00 GB-eWDM20-1413 Dual rate(FE & GE) 1490/1310 SMF 20km
SBD43020DR0D GB-eWDM20-1413D Dual rate(FE & GE) 1490/1310 SMF 20km
SBD43020DR20 GB-eWDM20-1413I Dual rate(FE & GE) 1490/1310 SMF 20km
SBD43020DR2D GB-eWDM20-1413ID Dual rate(FE & GE) 1490/1310 SMF 20km
SBD43020DR30 GB-eWDM20-1413S Dual rate(FE & GE) 1490/1310 SMF 20km
SBD43020DR3D GB-eWDM20-1413SD Dual rate(FE & GE) 1490/1310 SMF 20km
SBD43020DR50 GB-eWDM20-1413SI Dual rate(FE & GE) 1490/1310 SMF 20km
SBD43020DR5D GB-eWDM20-1413SID Dual rate(FE & GE) 1490/1310 SMF 20km
SBD53020DR00 GB-eWDM-0220B Dual rate(FE & GE) 1550/1310 SMF 20km
SBD53020DR0D GB-eWDM-0220BD Dual rate(FE & GE) 1550/1310 SMF 20km
SBD53020DR20 GB-eWDM-0220BI Dual rate(FE & GE) 1550/1310 SMF 20km
SBD53020DR2D GB-eWDM-0220BID Dual rate(FE & GE) 1550/1310 SMF 20km
SBD53020DR30 GB-eWDM-0220BS Dual rate(FE & GE) 1550/1310 SMF 20km
SBD53020DR3D GB-eWDM-0220BSD Dual rate(FE & GE) 1550/1310 SMF 20km
SBD53020DR50 GB-eWDM-0220BSI Dual rate(FE & GE) 1550/1310 SMF 20km
SBD53020DR5D GB-eWDM-0220BSID Dual rate(FE & GE) 1550/1310 SMF 20km
SBU34020DR00 GB-eWDM20-1314 Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1490 SMF 20km
SBU34020DR0D GB-eWDM20-1314D Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1490 SMF 20km
SBU34020DR20 GB-eWDM20-1314I Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1490 SMF 20km
SBU34020DR2D GB-eWDM20-1314ID Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1490 SMF 20km
SBU34020DR30 GB-eWDM20-1314S Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1490 SMF 20km
SBU34020DR3D GB-eWDM20-1314SD Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1490 SMF 20km
SBU34020DR50 GB-eWDM20-1314SI Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1490 SMF 20km
SBU34020DR5D GB-eWDM20-1314SID Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1490 SMF 20km
SBU35020DR00 GB-eWDM-0220A Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1550 SMF 20km
SBU35020DR0D GB-eWDM-0220AD Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1550 SMF 20km
SBU35020DR20 GB-eWDM-0220AI Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1550 SMF 20km
SBU35020DR2D GB-eWDM-0220AID Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1550 SMF 20km
SBU35020DR30 GB-eWDM-0220AS Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1550 SMF 20km
SBU35020DR3D GB-eWDM-0220ASD Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1550 SMF 20km
SBU35020DR50 GB-eWDM-0220ASI Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1550 SMF 20km
SBU35020DR5D GB-eWDM-0220ASID Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1550 SMF 20km
SCD53020DR0D GB-eWDM-0220B Dual rate(FE & GE) 1550/1310 SMF 20km
SCD53020DR2D GB-eWDM-0220BID Dual rate(FE & GE) 1550/1310 SMF 20km
SBU35040DR00 GB-eWDM-0240A Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1550 SMF 40km
SBU35040DR0D GB-eWDM-0240AD Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1550 SMF 40km
SBU35040DR20 GB-eWDM-0240AI Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1550 SMF 40km
SBU35040DR2D GB-eWDM-0240AID Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1550 SMF 40km
SBU35040DR30 GB-eWDM-0240AS Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1550 SMF 40km
SBU35040DR3D GB-eWDM-0240ASD Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1550 SMF 40km
SBU35040DR50 GB-eWDM-0240ASI Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1550 SMF 40km
SBU35040DR5D GB-eWDM-0240ASID Dual rate(FE & GE) 1310/1550 SMF 40km
SBD53020PA0D GB-WDM-0320BD 2.5G 1550/1310 SMF 20km
SBD53020PA2D GB-WDM-0320BID 2.5G 1550/1310 SMF 20km
SBD53020PA3D GB-WDM-0320BSD 2.5G 1550/1310 SMF 20km
SBD53020PA5D GB-WDM-0320BSID 2.5G 1550/1310 SMF 20km
SBU35020PA0D GB-WDM-0320AD 2.5G 1310/1550 SMF 20km
SBU35020PA2D GB-WDM-0320AID 2.5G 1310/1550 SMF 20km
SBU35020PA3D GB-WDM-0320ASD 2.5G 1310/1550 SMF 20km
SBU35020PA5D GB-WDM-0320ASID 2.5G 1310/1550 SMF 20km
SBD53060FEx0 GB-WDM-0160B 125 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 60km
SBU35060FEx0 GB-WDM-0160A 125 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 60km
SBD53080FEx0 GB-WDM-0180B 125 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 80km
SBU35080FEx0 GB-WDM-0180A 125 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 80km
SBD43010FEx0 GB-BD10-1413 125 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 10km
SBU34010FEx0 GB-BD10-1314 125 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 10km
SBD43020FEx0 GB-BD20-1413 125 Mb/s 1490/1310 SMF 20km
SBU34020FEx0 GB-BD20-1314 125 Mb/s 1310/1490 SMF 20km
SGU35010FE00 GB-WDM-0110A 125 Mb/s 1310/1550 SMF 10km
SGD53010FE00 GB-WDM-0110B 125 Mb/s 1550/1310 SMF 10km
SBU35020DRx0 GB-WDM-0220A 1.25Gbps 1310/1550 SMF 20km
SBD53020DRx0 GB-WDM-0220B 1.25Gbps 1550/1310 SMF 20km
SBU35010DRx0 GB-WDM-0210A 1.25Gbps 1310/1550 SMF 10km
SBD53010DRx0 GB-WDM-0210B 1.25Gbps 1550/1310 SMF 10km
SBU34020DRx0 GB-WDM20-1314 1.25Gbps 1310/1490 SMF 20km
SBD43020DRx0 GB-WDM20-1413 1.25Gbps 1490/1310 SMF 20km
SBU34010DRx0 GB-WDM10-1314 1.25Gbps 1310/1490 SMF 10km
SBD43010DRx0 GB-WDM10-1413 1.25Gbps 1490/1310 SMF 10km
SBU45080GExD GB-WDM80-1415 1.25Gbps 1490/1550 SMF 80km
SBD54080GExD GB-WDM80-1514 1.25Gbps 1550/1490 SMF 80km
SBU34060GExD GB-WDM60-1314 1.25Gbps 1310/1490 SMF 60km
SBD43060GExD GB-WDM60-1413 1.25Gbps 1490/1310 SMF 60km
SBU34040GExD GB-WDM40-1314 1.25Gbps 1310/1490 SMF 40km
SBD43040GExD GB-WDM40-1413 1.25Gbps 1490/1310 SMF 40km
SBU34020GExD GB-WDM20-1314 1.25Gbps 1310/1490 SMF 20km
SBD43020GExD GB-WDM20-1413 1.25Gbps 1490/1310 SMF 20km
SBU34010GExD GB-WDM10-1314 1.25Gbps 1310/1490 SMF 10km
SBD43010GExD GB-WDM10-1413 1.25Gbps 1490/1310 SMF 10km
SBU35060GExD GB-WDM-0260A 1.25Gbps 1310/1550 SMF 60km
SBD53060GExD GB-WDM-0260B 1.25Gbps 1550/1310 SMF 60km
SBU35040GExD GB-WDM-0240A 1.25Gbps 1310/1550 SMF 40km
SBD53040GExD GB-WDM-0240B 1.25Gbps 1550/1310 SMF 40km
SBU35020GExD GB-WDM-0220A 1.25Gbps 1310/1550 SMF 20km
SBD53020GExD GB-WDM-0220B 1.25Gbps 1550/1310 SMF 20km
SBU35010GExD GB-WDM-0210A 1.25Gbps 1310/1550 SMF 10km
SBD53010GExD GB-WDM-0210B 1.25Gbps 1550/1310 SMF 10km
SFP85P55GE1D GB-SFP-0301 1.25 Gb/s 850nm MMF 550m
SFP85P55GE00 GB-SFP-0301 1.25 Gb/s 850nm MMF 550m
SFP85P55GE0D GB-SFP-0301D 1.25 Gb/s 850nm MMF 550m
SFP85P55GE10 GB-SFP-0301I 1.25 Gb/s 850nm MMF 550m
SFP85P55GE1D GB-SFP-0301ID 1.25 Gb/s 850nm MMF 550m
SFP13002DR00 GB-eSFP-0302 Dual rate 1310nm SMF 2km
SFP13002DR0D GB-eSFP-0302D Dual rate 1310nm SMF 2km
SFP13010DR00 GB-eSFP-0310 Dual rate 1310nm SMF 10km
SFP13010DR0D GB-eSFP-0310D Dual rate 1310nm SMF 10km
SFP13010DR20 GB-eSFP-0310I Dual rate 1310nm SMF 10km
SFP13010DR2D GB-eSFP-0310ID Dual rate 1310nm SMF 10km
SFP13020DR00 GB-eSFP-0320 Dual rate 1310nm SMF 20km
SFP13020DR0D GB-eSFP-0320D Dual rate 1310nm SMF 20km
SFP13020DR20 GB-eSFP-0320I Dual rate 1310nm SMF 20km
SFP13020DR2D GB-eSFP-0320ID Dual rate 1310nm SMF 20km
SFP13002DR00 GB-SFP-0302 1.25 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 2km
SFP13002DR0D GB-SFP-0302D 1.25 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 2km
SGP13002FEG0 GB-SFP-0302 1.25 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 2km
SFP13002GE00 GB-SFP-0302 1.25 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 2km
SFP13002GE0D GB-SFP-0302D 1.25 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 2km
SFP13002GE10 GB-SFP-0302I 1.25 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 2km
SFP13002GE1D GB-SFP-0302ID 1.25 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 2km
SFP13002GE1D GB-SFP-0302I 1.25 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 2km
SFP13010GE2D GB-SFP-0310 1.25 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 10km
SFP13010GE00 GB-SFP-0310 1.25 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 10km
SFP13010GE0D GB-SFP-0310D 1.25 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 10km
SFP13010GE20 GB-SFP-0310I 1.25 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 10km
SFP13010GE2D GB-SFP-0310ID 1.25 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 10km
SFP13020GE00 GB-SFP-0320 1.25 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 20km
SFP13020GE0D GB-SFP-0320D 1.25 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 20km
SFP13020GE20 GB-SFP-0320I 1.25 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 20km
SFP13020GE2D GB-SFP-0320ID 1.25 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 20km
SFP15040GE0D GB-SFP-0340 1.25 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 40km
SFP13040GE00 GB-SFP-0340 1.25 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 40km
SFP13040GE10 GB-SFP-0340I 1.25 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 40km
SFP13040GE0D GB-SFP-0340D 1.25 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 40km
SFP13040GE1D GB-SFP-0340ID 1.25 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 40km
SFP15060GE1D GB-SFP-0360 1.25 Gb/s 1550nm SMF 60km
SFP15060GE00 GB-SFP-0360 1.25 Gb/s 1550nm SMF 60km
SFP15060GE0D GB-SFP-0360D 1.25 Gb/s 1550nm SMF 60km
SFP15060GE10 GB-SFP-0360I 1.25 Gb/s 1550nm SMF 60km
SFP15060GE1D GB-SFP-0360ID 1.25 Gb/s 1550nm SMF 60km
SFP15080GE1D GB-SFP-0380 1.25 Gb/s 1550nm SMF 80km
SFP15080GE00 GB-SFP-0380 1.25 Gb/s 1550nm SMF 80km
SFP15080GE0D GB-SFP-0380 1.25 Gb/s 1550nm SMF 80km
SFP15080GE10 GB-SFP-0380 1.25 Gb/s 1550nm SMF 80km
SFP15080GE1D GB-SFP-0380 1.25 Gb/s 1550nm SMF 80km
SFP15120GE1D GB-SFP-03120 1.25 Gb/s 1550nm SMF 120km
SFP15120GE00 GB-SFP-03120 1.25 Gb/s 1550nm SMF 120km
SFP15120GE0D GB-SFP-03120D 1.25 Gb/s 1550nm SMF 120km
SFP15120GE10 GB-SFP-03120I 1.25 Gb/s 1550nm SMF 120km
SFP15120GE1D GB-SFP-03120ID 1.25 Gb/s 1550nm SMF 120km
SFP15120GE20 GB-SFP-03120I 1.25 Gb/s 1550nm SMF 120km
SFP15120GE2D GB-SFP-03120I 1.25 Gb/s 1550nm SMF 120km
SFP85P302F0D GB-SFP-0401D 2.125 Gb/s 850nm MMF 300m
SFP13002PA0D GB-SFP-0402D 2.125 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 2km
SFP13002PA2D GB-SFP-0402ID 2.125 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 2km
SFP13010PA0D GB-SFP-0410D 2.125 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 10km
SFP13010PA2D GB-SFP-0410ID 2.125 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 10km
SFP85P302F1D GB-SFP-0401ID 2.125 Gb/s 850nm MMF 300m
SFP130152F0D GB-SFP-0415D 2.125 Gb/s 1310nm MMF 15Km
SFP130152F1D GB-SFP-0415ID 2.125 Gb/s 1310nm MMF 15Km
SFP130102F0D GB-SFP-0410 2.125 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 10km
SFP13020PA0D GB-SFP-0420D 2.125 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 20km
SFP13020PA2D GB-SFP-0420ID 2.125 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 20km
SFP130202F0D GB-SFP-0420 2.125 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 20km
SFP150402F0D GB-SFP-0440D 2.125 Gb/s 1550nm SMF 40km
SFP15040PA0D GB-SFP-0440D 2.125 Gb/s 1550nm SMF 40km
SFP15040PA2D GB-SFP-0440ID 2.125 Gb/s 1550nm SMF 40km
SFP13040PA0D GB-SFP-0440D 2.125 Gb/s 1550nm SMF 40km
SFP13040PA2D GB-SFP-0440ID 2.125 Gb/s 1550nm SMF 40km
SFP150402F1D GB-SFP-0440ID 2.125 Gb/s 1550nm SMF 40km
SFP150802F1D GB-SFP-0480ID 2.125 Gb/s 1550nm SMF 80km
SFP150802F0D GB-SFP-0480D 2.125 Gb/s 1550nm SMF 80km
SFP15080PA0D GB-SFP-0480D 2.125 Gb/s 1550nm SMF 80km
SFP15080PA2D GB-SFP-0480ID 2.125 Gb/s 1550nm SMF 80km
SFP130054F0D GB-SFP-0505D 4.25 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 5km
SFP130054F2D GB-SFP-0505ID 4.25 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 5km
SFP85P154F0D 4.25 Gb/s 850nm SMF 150m
SFP85P154F1D 4.25 Gb/s 850nm SMF 150m
SFP130104F0D GB-SFP-0510D 4.25 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 10km
SFP130104F2D GB-SFP-0510ID 4.25 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 10km
SFP130204F0D GB-SFP-0520D 4.25 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 20km
SFP130304F0D GB-SFP-0530D 4.25 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 30km
SFP150804F0D GB-SFP-0580D 4.25 Gb/s 1550nm SMF 80km
SFP150804F1D GB-SFP-0580ID 4.25 Gb/s 1550nm SMF 80km
SFP130204F2D GB-SFP-0520ID 4.25 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 20km
SFT00910FE00 GB-SFP-F 10/100M N/A copper 100m
SFT00P10GE00 GB-SFP-M 1000M N/A copper 100m
SGT00P10DR00 GB-SFP-T 10/100/1000M N/A copper 100m
SFP
SFP85002FE00 GB-SFP-0102 1.25 M/s 850nm SMF 2km
SFP85002FE10 GB-SFP-0102I 1.25 M/s 850nm SMF 2km
SFP85002FE0D GB-SFP-0102D 1.25 M/s 850nm SMF 2km
SFP85002FE1D GB-SFP-0102ID 1.25 M/s 850nm SMF 2km
SFP13002FE0D GB-SFP-0102D 125 Mb/s 1310nm MMF 2km
SFP13002FE10 GB-SFP-0102I 125 Mb/s 1310nm MMF 2km
SFP13002FE1D GB-SFP-0102ID 125 Mb/s 1310nm MMF 2km
SFP85002FE20 GB-SFP-0102I 1.25 M/s 850nm SMF 2km
SFP85002FE2D GB-SFP-0102ID 1.25 M/s 850nm SMF 2km
SFP13002EG2D GB-SFP-0102ID 125 Mb/s 1310nm MMF 2km
SFP13002EG20 GB-SFP-0102I 125 Mb/s 1310nm MMF 2km
SGP13002FE00 GB-SFP-0102 125 Mb/s 1310nm MMF 2km
SGP13010FE00 GB-SFP-0110 125 Mb/s 1310nm SMF 10km
SGP13020FE00 GB-SFP-0120 125 Mb/s 1310nm SMF 20km
SFP13002FE00 GB-SFP-0102 125 Mb/s 1310nm MMF 2km
SFP13010FE1D GB-SFP-0110ID 125 Mb/s 1310nm SMF 10km
SFP13010FE10 GB-SFP-0110I 125 Mb/s 1310nm SMF 10km
SFP13010FE0D GB-SFP-0110D 125 Mb/s 1310nm SMF 10km
SFP13010FE00 GB-SFP-0110 125 Mb/s 1310nm SMF 10km
SFP150800400 GB-SFP-0280 622Mb/s 1550nm SMF 40km
SFP15080040D GB-SFP-0280D 622Mb/s 1550nm SMF 40km
SFP150800420 GB-SFP-0280I 622Mb/s 1550nm SMF 40km
SFP15080042D GB-SFP-0280ID 622Mb/s 1550nm SMF 40km
SFP130400400 GB-SFP-0240 622Mb/s 1310nm SMF 40km
SFP13040040D GB-SFP-0240D 622Mb/s 1310nm SMF 40km
SFP130400420 GB-SFP-0240I 622Mb/s 1310nm SMF 40km
SFP13040042D GB-SFP-0240ID 622Mb/s 1310nm SMF 40km
SFP130150400 GB-SFP-0215 622Mb/s 1310nm SMF 15km
SFP13015040D GB-SFP-0215D 622Mb/s 1310nm SMF 15km
SFP130150420 GB-SFP-0215I 622Mb/s 1310nm SMF 15km
SFP13015042D GB-SFP-0215ID 622Mb/s 1310nm SMF 15km
SFP13015EG00 GB-SFP-0115 125 Mb/s 1310nm SMF 15km
SFP13015EG0D GB-SFP-0115D 125 Mb/s 1310nm SMF 15km
SFP13015EG20 GB-SFP-0115I 125 Mb/s 1310nm SMF 15km
SFP13015EG2D GB-SFP-0115ID 125 Mb/s 1310nm SMF 15km
SFP13020FE0D GB-SFP-0120D 125 Mb/s 1310nm SMF 20km
SFP13020FE1D GB-SFP-0120ID 125 Mb/s 1310nm SMF 20km
SFP13020FE10 GB-SFP-0120I 125 Mb/s 1310nm SMF 20km
SFP13020FE00 GB-SFP-0120 125 Mb/s 1310nm SMF 20km
SFP13030FE10 GB-SFP-0130I 125 Mb/s 1310nm SMF 30km
SFP13030FE0D GB-SFP-0130D 125 Mb/s 1310nm SMF 30km
SFP13030FE1D GB-SFP-0130ID 125 Mb/s 1310nm SMF 30km
SFP13030FE00 GB-SFP-0130 125 Mb/s 1310nm SMF 30km
SFP13040EG00 GB-SFP-0140 125 Mb/s 1310nm SMF 40km
SFP13040EG20 GB-SFP-0140I 125 Mb/s 1310nm SMF 40km
SFP13040EG0D GB-SFP-0140D 125 Mb/s 1310nm SMF 40km
SFP13040EG2D GB-SFP-0140ID 125 Mb/s 1310nm SMF 40km
SFP13040FE00 GB-SFP-0140 125 Mb/s 1310nm SMF 40km
SFP13040FE10 GB-SFP-0140I 125 Mb/s 1310nm SMF 40km
SFP13040FE0D GB-SFP-0140D 125 Mb/s 1310nm SMF 40km
SFP13040FE1D GB-SFP-0140ID 125 Mb/s 1310nm SMF 40km
SFP13060FE00 GB-SFP-0160 125 Mb/s 1310nm SMF 60km
SFP13060FE0D GB-SFP-0160D 125 Mb/s 1310nm SMF 60km
SFP13060FE10 GB-SFP-0160I 125 Mb/s 1310nm SMF 60km
SFP13060FE1D GB-SFP-0160ID 125 Mb/s 1310nm SMF 60km
SFP15080EG00 GB-SFP-0180 125 Mb/s 1550nm SMF 80km
SFP15080EG20 GB-SFP-0180I 125 Mb/s 1550nm SMF 80km
SFP15080EG0D GB-SFP-0180D 125 Mb/s 1550nm SMF 80km
SFP15080EG2D GB-SFP-0180ID 125 Mb/s 1550nm SMF 80km
SFP15080FE00 GB-SFP-0180 125 Mb/s 1550nm SMF 80km
SFP15080FE0D GB-SFP-0180D 125 Mb/s 1550nm SMF 80km
SFP15080FE10 GB-SFP-0180I 125 Mb/s 1550nm SMF 80km
SFP15120EG20 GB-SFP-01120I 125 Mb/s 1550nm SMF 120km
SFP15120EG2D GB-SFP-01120ID 125 Mb/s 1550nm SMF 120km
SFP15080FE1D GB-SFP-0180ID 125 Mb/s 1550nm SMF 80km
8G SFP
SPP85P158F0D SFP+-8.5G-SR 8.5 Gb/s 850nm MMF 150m
SPP130108F0D SFP+-8.5G-LR 8.5 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 10km
10G SFP
X2P85P30103D GB-X2-SR 10.3 Gb/s 850nm SMF 300m
X2P13010103D GB-X2-LR 10.3 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 10km
X2P15040103D GB-X2-ER 10.3 Gb/s 1550nm SMF 40km
X2P15080103D GB-X2-ZR 10.3 Gb/s 1550nm SMF 80km
X2Cxx040103D CWDM-X2-ER-XX 10.3 Gb/s-CWDM 1470-1610 SMF 40km
X2Cxx070103D CWDM-X2-ZR-XX 10.3 Gb/s-CWDM 1470-1610 SMF 70km
X2Dxx040103D CWDM-X2-ZR-XX 10.3 Gb/s-DWDM 1470-1610 SMF 80km
XFP85P30100D GB-XFP-SR 10.3 Gb/s 850nm MMF 300m
XFP13010100D GB-XFP-LR 10.3 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 10km
XFP130100H2D GB-XFP-LRI 11.35 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 10km
XFP15040100D GB-XFP-ER 10.3 Gb/s 1550nm SMF 40km
XFP150400H0D GB-XFP-ERI 11.35 Gb/s 1550nm SMF 40km
XFP15080100D GB-XFP-ZR 11.35 Gb/s 1550nm SMF 80km
XFP150800H0D GB-XFP-ZRI 11.35 Gb/s 1550nm SMF 80km
10GXENPAK
XPP85P30103D GB-XENPAK-SR 10.3 Gb/s 850nm SMF 300m
XPP13010103D GB-XENPAK-LR 10.3 Gb/s 1310nm SMF 10km
XPP15040103D GB-XENPAK-ER 10.3 Gb/s 1550nm SMF 40km
XPP15080103D GB-XENPAK-ZR 10.3 Gb/s 1550nm SMF 80km
10G CWDM XENPAK
XPC47040103D CWDM-XENPAK-ER-47 10G XENPAK CWDM 1470nm SMF 40km
XPC49040103D CWDM-XENPAK-ER-49 10G XENPAK CWDM 1490nm SMF 40km
XPC51040103D CWDM-XENPAK-ER-51 10G XENPAK CWDM 1510nm SMF 40km
XPC53040103D CWDM-XENPAK-ER-53 10G XENPAK CWDM 1530nm SMF 40km
XPC55040103D CWDM-XENPAK-ER-55 10G XENPAK CWDM 1550nm SMF 40km
XPC57040103D CWDM-XENPAK-ER-57 10G XENPAK CWDM 1570nm SMF 40km
XPC59040103D CWDM-XENPAK-ER-59 10G XENPAK CWDM 1590nm SMF 40km
XPC61040103D CWDM-XENPAK-ER-61 10G XENPAK CWDM 1610nm SMF 40km
XPC47070103D CWDM-XENPAK-ZR-47 10G XENPAK CWDM 1470nm SMF 70km
XPC49070103D CWDM-XENPAK-ZR-49 10G XENPAK CWDM 1490nm SMF 70km
XPC51070103D CWDM-XENPAK-ZR-51 10G XENPAK CWDM 1510nm SMF 70km
XPC53070103D CWDM-XENPAK-ZR-53 10G XENPAK CWDM 1530nm SMF 70km
XPC55070103D CWDM-XENPAK-ZR-55 10G XENPAK CWDM 1550nm SMF 70km
XPC57070103D CWDM-XENPAK-ZR-57 10G XENPAK CWDM 1570nm SMF 70km
XPC59070103D CWDM-XENPAK-ZR-59 10G XENPAK CWDM 1590nm SMF 70km
XPC61070103D CWDM-XENPAK-ZR-61 10G XENPAK CWDM 1610nm SMF 70km
10G XENPAK-DWDM
XPD16040103D DWDM-XENPAK-ER-16 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1564.68 SMF 40km
XPD17040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-17 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1563.86nm SMF 40km
XPD18040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-18 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1563.05nm SMF 40km
XPD19040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-19 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1562.23nm SMF 40km
XPD20040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-20 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1561.42nm SMF 40km
XPD21040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-21 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1560.61nm SMF 40km
XPD22040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-22 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1559.79nm SMF 40km
XPD23040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-23 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1558.98nm SMF 40km
XPD24040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-24 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1558.17nm SMF 40km
XPD25040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-25 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1557.36nm SMF 40km
XPD26040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-26 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1556.56nm SMF 40km
XPD27040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-27 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1555.75nm SMF 40km
XPD28040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-28 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1554.94nm SMF 40km
XPD29040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-29 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1554.13nm SMF 40km
XPD30040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-30 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1553.33nm SMF 40km
XPD31040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-31 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1552.52nm SMF 40km
XPD32040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-32 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1551.72nm SMF 40km
XPD33040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-33 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1550.92nm SMF 40km
XPD34040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-34 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1550.12nm SMF 40km
XPD35040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-35 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1549.32nm SMF 40km
XPD36040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-36 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1548.52nm SMF 40km
XPD37040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-37 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1547.72nm SMF 40km
XPD38040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-38 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1546.92nm SMF 40km
XPD39040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-39 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1546.12nm SMF 40km
XPD40040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-40 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1545.32nm SMF 40km
XPD41040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-41 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1544.53nm SMF 40km
XPD42040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-42 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1543.73nm SMF 40km
XPD43040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-43 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1542.94nm SMF 40km
XPD44040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-44 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1542.14nm SMF 40km
XPD45040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-45 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1541.35nm SMF 40km
XPD46040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-46 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1540.56nm SMF 40km
XPD47040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-47 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1539.77nm SMF 40km
XPD48040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-48 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1538.98nm SMF 40km
XPD49040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-49 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1538.19nm SMF 40km
XPD50040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-50 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1537.4nm SMF 40km
XPD51040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-51 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1536.61nm SMF 40km
XPD52040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-52 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1535.82nm SMF 40km
XPD53040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-53 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1535.04nm SMF 40km
XPD54040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-54 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1534.25nm SMF 40km
XPD55040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-55 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1533.47nm SMF 40km
XPD56040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-56 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1532.68nm SMF 40km
XPD57040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-57 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1531.9nm SMF 40km
XPD58040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-58 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1531.12nm SMF 40km
XPD59040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-59 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1530.33nm SMF 40km
XPD60040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-60 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1529.55nm SMF 40km
XPD61040103D W M-XENPAK-ER-61 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1528.77nm SMF 40km
XPD16080103D DWDM-XENPAK-ZR-16 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1564.68 SMF 80km
XPD17080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-17 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1563.86nm SMF 80km
XPD18080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-18 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1563.05nm SMF 80km
XPD19080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-19 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1562.23nm SMF 80km
XPD20080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-20 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1561.42nm SMF 80km
XPD21080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-21 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1560.61nm SMF 80km
XPD22080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-22 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1559.79nm SMF 80km
XPD23080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-23 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1558.98nm SMF 80km
XPD24080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-24 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1558.17nm SMF 80km
XPD25080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-25 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1557.36nm SMF 80km
XPD26080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-26 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1556.56nm SMF 80km
XPD27080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-27 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1555.75nm SMF 80km
XPD28080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-28 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1554.94nm SMF 80km
XPD29080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-29 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1554.13nm SMF 80km
XPD30080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-30 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1553.33nm SMF 80km
XPD31080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-31 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1552.52nm SMF 80km
XPD32080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-32 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1551.72nm SMF 80km
XPD33080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-33 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1550.92nm SMF 80km
XPD34080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-34 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1550.12nm SMF 80km
XPD35080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-35 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1549.32nm SMF 80km
XPD36080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-36 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1548.52nm SMF 80km
XPD37080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-37 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1547.72nm SMF 80km
XPD38080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-38 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1546.92nm SMF 80km
XPD39080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-39 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1546.12nm SMF 80km
XPD40080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-40 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1545.32nm SMF 80km
XPD41080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-41 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1544.53nm SMF 80km
XPD42080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-42 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1543.73nm SMF 80km
XPD43080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-43 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1542.94nm SMF 80km
XPD44080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-44 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1542.14nm SMF 80km
XPD45080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-45 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1541.35nm SMF 80km
XPD46080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-46 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1540.56nm SMF 80km
XPD47080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-47 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1539.77nm SMF 80km
XPD48080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-48 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1538.98nm SMF 80km
XPD49080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-49 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1538.19nm SMF 80km
XPD50080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-50 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1537.4nm SMF 80km
XPD51080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-51 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1536.61nm SMF 80km
XPD52080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-52 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1535.82nm SMF 80km
XPD53080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-53 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1535.04nm SMF 80km
XPD54080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-54 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1534.25nm SMF 80km
XPD55080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-55 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1533.47nm SMF 80km
XPD56080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-56 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1532.68nm SMF 80km
XPD57080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-57 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1531.9nm SMF 80km
XPD58080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-58 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1531.12nm SMF 80km
XPD59080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-59 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1530.33nm SMF 80km
XPD60080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-60 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1529.55nm SMF 80km
XPD61080103D W M-XENPAK-ZR-61 10G XENPAK-DWDM 1528.77nm SMF 80km
10G SFP+
SPP85P30L60D GB-6.25G-SR 6.25G 850nm MMF 300m
SPP13002L6xD GB-6.25G-LR 6.25G 1310nm SMF 2km
SPP13010L60D GB-6.25G-LR 6.25G 1310nm SMF 10km
SPP13020L60D GB-6.25G-LR 6.25G 1310nm SMF 20km
SPP85P30L60D GB-8.5G-SR 8.5G 850nm MMF 150m
SPP13010L60D GB-8.5G-LR 8.5G 1310nm SMF 10km
SPP13020L60D GB-8.5G-LR 8.5G 1310nm SMF 20km
SPP150408F0D GB-8.5G-ER 8.5G 1550nm SMF 40km
SPP150808F0D GB-8.5G-ZR 8.5G 1550nm SMF 80km
SPP85P300H0C GB-SFP+-SR 10G 850nm MMF 300m
SPP85P30100D GB-SFP+-SR 10G 850nm MMF 300m
SPP13P22100A GB-SFP+-LRM 10G 1310nm SMF 220m
SPP1301010xD GB-SFP+-LR 10G 1310nm SMF 10km
SPP1302010xD GB-SFP+-LR 10G 1310nm SMF 20km
SPP15040100D GB-SFP+-ER 10G 1550nm SMF 40km
SPP15080100D GB-SFP+-ZR 10G 1550nm SMF 80km
XFP
XFP130100H0D GB-XFP-LR 10G 1310nm SMF 10km
XFP150400H0D GB-XFP-ER 10G 1550nm SMF 40km
XFP150800H0D GB-XFP-ZR 10G 1550nm SMF 80km
XFP85P30100D GB-XFP-SR 10G 850nm SMF 300m
XFP13010100D GB-XFP-LR 10G 1310nm SMF 10km
XFP13020100D GB-XFP-LR 10G 1310nm SMF 20km
XFP15040100D GB-XFP-LR 10G 1550nm SMF 40km
XFP15080100D GB-XFP-ZR 10G 1550nm SMF 80km
10G CWDM XFP
XFC270100H0D CWDM-XFP-LH-27 10G XFP CWDM 1270nm SMF 10km
XFC290100H0D CWDM-XFP-LH-29 10G XFP CWDM 1290nm SMF 10km
XFC310100H0D CWDM-XFP-LH-31 10G XFP CWDM 1310nm SMF 10km
XFC330100H0D CWDM-XFP-LH-33 10G XFP CWDM 1330nm SMF 10km
XFC470100H0D CWDM-XFP-LH-47 10G XFP CWDM 1470nm SMF 10km
XFC490100H0D CWDM-XFP-LH-49 10G XFP CWDM 1490nm SMF 10km
XFC510100H0D CWDM-XFP-LH-51 10G XFP CWDM 1510nm SMF 10km
XFC530100H0D CWDM-XFP-LH-53 10G XFP CWDM 1530nm SMF 10km
XFC550100H0D CWDM-XFP-LH-55 10G XFP CWDM 1550nm SMF 10km
XFC570100H0D CWDM-XFP-LH-57 10G XFP CWDM 1570nm SMF 10km
XFC590100H0D CWDM-XFP-LH-59 10G XFP CWDM 1590nm SMF 10km
XFC610100H0D CWDM-XFP-LH-61 10G XFP CWDM 1610nm SMF 10km
XFC470400H0D CWDM-XFP-ER-47 10G XFP CWDM 1470nm SMF 40km
XFC490400H0D CWDM-XFP-ER-49 10G XFP CWDM 1490nm SMF 40km
XFC510400H0D CWDM-XFP-ER-51 10G XFP CWDM 1510nm SMF 40km
XFC530400H0D CWDM-XFP-ER-53 10G XFP CWDM 1530nm SMF 40km
XFC550400H0D CWDM-XFP-ER-55 10G XFP CWDM 1550nm SMF 40km
XFC570400H0D CWDM-XFP-ER-57 10G XFP CWDM 1570nm SMF 40km
XFC590400H0D CWDM-XFP-ER-59 10G XFP CWDM 1590nm SMF 40km
XFC610400H0D CWDM-XFP-ER-61 10G XFP CWDM 1610nm SMF 40km
XFC470700H0D CWDM-XFP-ZR-47 10G XFP CWDM 1470nm SMF 70km
XFC490700H0D CWDM-XFP-ZR-49 10G XFP CWDM 1490nm SMF 70km
XFC510700H0D CWDM-XFP-ZR-51 10G XFP CWDM 1510nm SMF 70km
XFC530700H0D CWDM-XFP-ZR-53 10G XFP CWDM 1530nm SMF 70km
XFC550700H0D CWDM-XFP-ZR-55 10G XFP CWDM 1550nm SMF 70km
XFC570700H0D CWDM-XFP-ZR-57 10G XFP CWDM 1570nm SMF 70km
XFC590700H0D CWDM-XFP-ZR-59 10G XFP CWDM 1590nm SMF 70km
XFC610700H0D CWDM-XFP-ZR-61 10G XFP CWDM 1610nm SMF 70km
XFC27010100D CWDM-XFP-LH-27 10G XFP CWDM 1270nm SMF 10km
XFC29010100D CWDM-XFP-LH-29 10G XFP CWDM 1290nm SMF 10km
XFC31010100D CWDM-XFP-LH-31 10G XFP CWDM 1310nm SMF 10km
XFC33010100D CWDM-XFP-LH-33 10G XFP CWDM 1330nm SMF 10km
XFC47010100D CWDM-XFP-LH-47 10G XFP CWDM 1470nm SMF 10km
XFC49010100D CWDM-XFP-LH-49 10G XFP CWDM 1490nm SMF 10km
XFC51010100D CWDM-XFP-LH-51 10G XFP CWDM 1510nm SMF 10km
XFC53010100D CWDM-XFP-LH-53 10G XFP CWDM 1530nm SMF 10km
XFC55010100D CWDM-XFP-LH-55 10G XFP CWDM 1550nm SMF 10km
XFC57010100D CWDM-XFP-LH-57 10G XFP CWDM 1570nm SMF 10km
XFC59010100D CWDM-XFP-LH-59 10G XFP CWDM 1590nm SMF 10km
XFC61010100D CWDM-XFP-LH-61 10G XFP CWDM 1610nm SMF 10km
XFC47040100D CWDM-XFP-ER-47 10G XFP CWDM 1470nm SMF 40km
XFC49040100D CWDM-XFP-ER-49 10G XFP CWDM 1490nm SMF 40km
XFC51040100D CWDM-XFP-ER-51 10G XFP CWDM 1510nm SMF 40km
XFC53040100D CWDM-XFP-ER-53 10G XFP CWDM 1530nm SMF 40km
XFC55040100D CWDM-XFP-ER-55 10G XFP CWDM 1550nm SMF 40km
XFC57040100D CWDM-XFP-ER-57 10G XFP CWDM 1570nm SMF 40km
XFC59040100D CWDM-XFP-ER-59 10G XFP CWDM 1590nm SMF 40km
XFC61040100D CWDM-XFP-ER-61 10G XFP CWDM 1610nm SMF 40km
XFC47070100D CWDM-XFP-ZR-47 10G XFP CWDM 1470nm SMF 70km
XFC49070100D CWDM-XFP-ZR-49 10G XFP CWDM 1490nm SMF 70km
XFC51070100D CWDM-XFP-ZR-51 10G XFP CWDM 1510nm SMF 70km
XFC53070100D CWDM-XFP-ZR-53 10G XFP CWDM 1530nm SMF 70km
XFC55070100D CWDM-XFP-ZR-55 10G XFP CWDM 1550nm SMF 70km
XFC57070100D CWDM-XFP-ZR-57 10G XFP CWDM 1570nm SMF 70km
XFC59070100D CWDM-XFP-ZR-59 10G XFP CWDM 1590nm SMF 70km
XFC61070100D CWDM-XFP-ZR-61 10G XFP CWDM 1610nm SMF 70km
6.25G CWDM SFP+
SPC27010L60D CWDM-6.25G-20-27D 6.25G BASE-CWDM 1270nm SMF 10km
SPC29010L60D CWDM-6.25G-20-29D 6.25G BASE-CWDM 1290nm SMF 10km
SPC31010L60D CWDM-6.25G-20-31D 6.25G BASE-CWDM 1310nm SMF 10km
SPC33010L60D CWDM-6.25G-20-33D 6.25G BASE-CWDM 1330nm SMF 10km
SPC35010L60D CWDM-6.25G-20-35D 6.25G BASE-CWDM 1350nm SMF 10km
SPC37010L60D CWDM-6.25G-20-37D 6.25G BASE-CWDM 1370nm SMF 10km
SPC39010L60D CWDM-6.25G-20-39D 6.25G BASE-CWDM 1390nm SMF 10km
SPC41010L60D CWDM-6.25G-20-41D 6.25G BASE-CWDM 1410nm SMF 10km
SPC43010L60D CWDM-6.25G-20-43D 6.25G BASE-CWDM 1430nm SMF 10km
SPC45010L60D CWDM-6.25G-20-45D 6.25G BASE-CWDM 1450nm SMF 10km
SPC47010L60D CWDM-6.25G-20-47D 6.25G BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 10km
SPC49010L60D CWDM-6.25G-20-49D 6.25G BASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 10km
SPC51010L60D CWDM-6.25G-20-51D 6.25G BASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 10km
SPC53010L60D CWDM-6.25G-20-53D 6.25G BASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 10km
SPC55010L60D CWDM-6.25G-20-55D 6.25G BASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 10km
SPC57010L60D CWDM-6.25G-20-57D 6.25G BASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 10km
SPC59010L60D CWDM-6.25G-20-59D 6.25G BASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 10km
SPC61010L60D CWDM-6.25G-20-61D 6.25G BASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 10km
8.5G CWDM SFP+
SPC27B108F0D CWDM-8.5G-20-27D 8.5G BASE-CWDM 1270nm SMF 10km
SPC29B108F0D CWDM-8.5G-20-29D 8.5G BASE-CWDM 1290nm SMF 10km
SPC31B108F0D CWDM-8.5G-20-31D 8.5G BASE-CWDM 1310nm SMF 10km
SPC33B108F0D CWDM-8.5G-20-33D 8.5G BASE-CWDM 1330nm SMF 10km
SPC35B108F0D CWDM-8.5G-20-35D 8.5G BASE-CWDM 1350nm SMF 10km
SPC37B108F0D CWDM-8.5G-20-37D 8.5G BASE-CWDM 1370nm SMF 10km
SPC39B108F0D CWDM-8.5G-20-39D 8.5G BASE-CWDM 1390nm SMF 10km
SPC41B108F0D CWDM-8.5G-20-41D 8.5G BASE-CWDM 1410nm SMF 10km
SPC43B108F0D CWDM-8.5G-20-43D 8.5G BASE-CWDM 1430nm SMF 10km
SPC45B108F0D CWDM-8.5G-20-45D 8.5G BASE-CWDM 1450nm SMF 10km
SPC47B108F0D CWDM-8.5G-20-47D 8.5G BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 10km
SPC49B108F0D CWDM-8.5G-20-49D 8.5G BASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 10km
SPC51B108F0D CWDM-8.5G-20-51D 8.5G BASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 10km
SPC53B108F0D CWDM-8.5G-20-53D 8.5G BASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 10km
SPC55B108F0D CWDM-8.5G-20-55D 8.5G BASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 10km
SPC57B108F0D CWDM-8.5G-20-57D 8.5G BASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 10km
SPC59B108F0D CWDM-8.5G-20-59D 8.5G BASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 10km
SPC61B108F0D CWDM-8.5G-20-61D 8.5G BASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 10km
SPC47B0408F0D CWDM-8.5G-40-47D 8.5G BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 40km
SPC49B0408F0D CWDM-8.5G-40-49D 8.5G BASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 40km
SPC51B0408F0D CWDM-8.5G-40-51D 8.5G BASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 40km
SPC53B0408F0D CWDM-8.5G-40-53D 8.5G BASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 40km
SPC55B0408F0D CWDM-8.5G-40-55D 8.5G BASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 40km
SPC57B0408F0D CWDM-8.5G-40-57D 8.5G BASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 40km
SPC59B0408F0D CWDM-8.5G-40-59D 8.5G BASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 40km
SPC61B0408F0D CWDM-8.5G-40-61D 8.5G BASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 40km
10G CWDM SFP+
SPC27B10100D CWDM-SFP+-20-27D 10G BASE-CWDM 1270nm SMF 10km
SPC29B10100D CWDM-SFP+-20-29D 10G BASE-CWDM 1290nm SMF 10km
SPC31B10100D CWDM-SFP+-20-31D 10G BASE-CWDM 1310nm SMF 10km
SPC33B10100D CWDM-SFP+-20-33D 10G BASE-CWDM 1330nm SMF 10km
SPC35B10100D CWDM-SFP+-20-35D 10G BASE-CWDM 1350nm SMF 10km
SPC37B10100D CWDM-SFP+-20-37D 10G BASE-CWDM 1370nm SMF 10km
SPC39B10100D CWDM-SFP+-20-39D 10G BASE-CWDM 1390nm SMF 10km
SPC41B10100D CWDM-SFP+-20-41D 10G BASE-CWDM 1410nm SMF 10km
SPC43B10100D CWDM-SFP+-20-43D 10G BASE-CWDM 1430nm SMF 10km
SPC45B10100D CWDM-SFP+-20-45D 10G BASE-CWDM 1450nm SMF 10km
SPC47B10100D CWDM-SFP+-20-47D 10G BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 10km
SPC49B10100D CWDM-SFP+-20-49D 10G BASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 10km
SPC51B10100D CWDM-SFP+-20-51D 10G BASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 10km
SPC53B10100D CWDM-SFP+-20-53D 10G BASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 10km
SPC55B10100D CWDM-SFP+-20-55D 10G BASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 10km
SPC57B10100D CWDM-SFP+-20-57D 10G BASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 10km
SPC59B10100D CWDM-SFP+-20-59D 10G BASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 10km
SPC61B10100D CWDM-SFP+-20-61D 10G BASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 10km
SPC47040100D CWDM-SFP+-40-47D 10G BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 40km
SPC49040100D CWDM-SFP+-40-49D 10G BASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 40km
SPC51040100D CWDM-SFP+-40-51D 10G BASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 40km
SPC53040100D CWDM-SFP+-40-53D 10G BASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 40km
SPC55040100D CWDM-SFP+-40-55D 10G BASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 40km
SPC57040100D CWDM-SFP+-40-57D 10G BASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 40km
SPC59040100D CWDM-SFP+-40-59D 10G BASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 40km
SPC61040100D CWDM-SFP+-40-61D 10G BASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 40km
SPC47070100D CWDM-SFP+-70-47D 10G BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 70km
SPC49070100D CWDM-SFP+-70-49D 10G BASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 70km
SPC51070100D CWDM-SFP+-70-51D 10G BASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 70km
SPC53070100D CWDM-SFP+-70-53D 10G BASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 70km
SPC55070100D CWDM-SFP+-70-55D 10G BASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 70km
SPC57070100D CWDM-SFP+-70-57D 10G BASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 70km
SPC59070100D CWDM-SFP+-70-59D 10G BASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 70km
SPC61070100D CWDM-SFP+-70-61D 10G BASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 70km
SPC27B23100D CWDM-SFP+-80-27D 10G BASE-CWDM 1270nm SMF 80km
SPC29B23100D CWDM-SFP+-80-29D 10G BASE-CWDM 1290nm SMF 80km
SPC31B23100D CWDM-SFP+-80-31D 10G BASE-CWDM 1310nm SMF 80km
SPC33B23100D CWDM-SFP+-80-33D 10G BASE-CWDM 1330nm SMF 80km
SPC35B23100D CWDM-SFP+-80-35D 10G BASE-CWDM 1350nm SMF 80km
SPC37B23100D CWDM-SFP+-80-37D 10G BASE-CWDM 1370nm SMF 80km
SPC39B23100D CWDM-SFP+-80-39D 10G BASE-CWDM 1390nm SMF 80km
SPC41B23100D CWDM-SFP+-80-41D 10G BASE-CWDM 1410nm SMF 80km
SPC43B23100D CWDM-SFP+-80-43D 10G BASE-CWDM 1430nm SMF 80km
SPC45B23100D CWDM-SFP+-80-45D 10G BASE-CWDM 1450nm SMF 80km
8.5G DWDM SFP+
SPD160808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-16D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1564.68 SMF 80km
SPD170808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-17D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1563.86nm SMF 80km
SPD180808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-18D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1563.05nm SMF 80km
SPD190808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-19D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1562.23nm SMF 80km
SPD200808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-20D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1561.42nm SMF 80km
SPD210808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-21D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1560.61nm SMF 80km
SPD220808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-22D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1559.79nm SMF 80km
SPD230808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-23D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1558.98nm SMF 80km
SPD240808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-24D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1558.17nm SMF 80km
SPD250808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-25D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1557.36nm SMF 80km
SPD260808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-26D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1556.56nm SMF 80km
SPD270808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-27D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1555.75nm SMF 80km
SPD280808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-28D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1554.94nm SMF 80km
SPD290808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-29D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1554.13nm SMF 80km
SPD300808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-30D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1553.33nm SMF 80km
SPD310808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-31D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1552.52nm SMF 80km
SPD320808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-32D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1551.72nm SMF 80km
SPD330808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-33D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1550.92nm SMF 80km
SPD340808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-34D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SMF 80km
SPD350808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-35D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1549.32nm SMF 80km
SPD360808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-36D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1548.52nm SMF 80km
SPD370808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-37D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1547.72nm SMF 80km
SPD380808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-38D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1546.92nm SMF 80km
SPD390808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-39D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1546.12nm SMF 80km
SPD400808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-40D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1545.32nm SMF 80km
SPD410808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-41D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1544.53nm SMF 80km
SPD420808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-42D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1543.73nm SMF 80km
SPD430808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-43D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1542.94nm SMF 80km
SPD440808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-44D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1542.14nm SMF 80km
SPD450808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-45D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1541.35nm SMF 80km
SPD460808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-46D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1540.56nm SMF 80km
SPD470808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-47D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1539.77nm SMF 80km
SPD480808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-48D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1538.98nm SMF 80km
SPD490808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-49D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1538.19nm SMF 80km
SPD500808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-50D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1537.4nm SMF 80km
SPD510808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-51D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1536.61nm SMF 80km
SPD520808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-52D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1535.82nm SMF 80km
SPD530808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-53D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1535.04nm SMF 80km
SPD540808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-54D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1534.25nm SMF 80km
SPD550808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-55D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1533.47nm SMF 80km
SPD560808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-56D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1532.68nm SMF 80km
SPD570808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-57D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1531.9nm SMF 80km
SPD580808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-58D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1531.12nm SMF 80km
SPD590808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-59D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1530.33nm SMF 80km
SPD600808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-60D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1529.55nm SMF 80km
SPD610808F0D DWDM-8.5G-ZR-61D 8.5G BASE-DWDM 1528.77nm SMF 80km
10G DWDM SFP+
SPD16040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-16D 10G BASE-DWDM 1564.68 SMF 40km
SPD17040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-17D 10G BASE-DWDM 1563.86nm SMF 40km
SPD18040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-18D 10G BASE-DWDM 1563.05nm SMF 40km
SPD19040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-19D 10G BASE-DWDM 1562.23nm SMF 40km
SPD20040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-20D 10G BASE-DWDM 1561.42nm SMF 40km
SPD21040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-21D 10G BASE-DWDM 1560.61nm SMF 40km
SPD22040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-22D 10G BASE-DWDM 1559.79nm SMF 40km
SPD23040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-23D 10G BASE-DWDM 1558.98nm SMF 40km
SPD24040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-24D 10G BASE-DWDM 1558.17nm SMF 40km
SPD25040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-25D 10G BASE-DWDM 1557.36nm SMF 40km
SPD26040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-26D 10G BASE-DWDM 1556.56nm SMF 40km
SPD27040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-27D 10G BASE-DWDM 1555.75nm SMF 40km
SPD28040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-28D 10G BASE-DWDM 1554.94nm SMF 40km
SPD29040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-29D 10G BASE-DWDM 1554.13nm SMF 40km
SPD30040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-30D 10G BASE-DWDM 1553.33nm SMF 40km
SPD31040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-31D 10G BASE-DWDM 1552.52nm SMF 40km
SPD32040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-32D 10G BASE-DWDM 1551.72nm SMF 40km
SPD33040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-33D 10G BASE-DWDM 1550.92nm SMF 40km
SPD34040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-34D 10G BASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SMF 40km
SPD35040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-35D 10G BASE-DWDM 1549.32nm SMF 40km
SPD36040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-36D 10G BASE-DWDM 1548.52nm SMF 40km
SPD37040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-37D 10G BASE-DWDM 1547.72nm SMF 40km
SPD38040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-38D 10G BASE-DWDM 1546.92nm SMF 40km
SPD39040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-39D 10G BASE-DWDM 1546.12nm SMF 40km
SPD40040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-40D 10G BASE-DWDM 1545.32nm SMF 40km
SPD41040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-41D 10G BASE-DWDM 1544.53nm SMF 40km
SPD42040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-42D 10G BASE-DWDM 1543.73nm SMF 40km
SPD43040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-43D 10G BASE-DWDM 1542.94nm SMF 40km
SPD44040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-44D 10G BASE-DWDM 1542.14nm SMF 40km
SPD45040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-45D 10G BASE-DWDM 1541.35nm SMF 40km
SPD46040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-46D 10G BASE-DWDM 1540.56nm SMF 40km
SPD47040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-47D 10G BASE-DWDM 1539.77nm SMF 40km
SPD48040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-48D 10G BASE-DWDM 1538.98nm SMF 40km
SPD49040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-49D 10G BASE-DWDM 1538.19nm SMF 40km
SPD50040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-50D 10G BASE-DWDM 1537.4nm SMF 40km
SPD51040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-51D 10G BASE-DWDM 1536.61nm SMF 40km
SPD52040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-52D 10G BASE-DWDM 1535.82nm SMF 40km
SPD53040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-53D 10G BASE-DWDM 1535.04nm SMF 40km
SPD54040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-54D 10G BASE-DWDM 1534.25nm SMF 40km
SPD55040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-55D 10G BASE-DWDM 1533.47nm SMF 40km
SPD56040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-56D 10G BASE-DWDM 1532.68nm SMF 40km
SPD57040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-57D 10G BASE-DWDM 1531.9nm SMF 40km
SPD58040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-58D 10G BASE-DWDM 1531.12nm SMF 40km
SPD59040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-59D 10G BASE-DWDM 1530.33nm SMF 40km
SPD60040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-60D 10G BASE-DWDM 1529.55nm SMF 40km
SPD61040100D DWDM-SFP+-ER-61D 10G BASE-DWDM 1528.77nm SMF 40km
SPD16080100D DWDM-SFP+-ZR-16D 10G BASE-DWDM 1564.68 SMF 80km
SPD17080100D DWDM-SFP+-ZR-17D 10G BASE-DWDM 1563.86nm SMF 80km
SPD18080100D DWDM-SFP+-ZR-18D 10G BASE-DWDM 1563.05nm SMF 80km
SPD19080100D DWDM-SFP+-ZR-19D 10G BASE-DWDM 1562.23nm SMF 80km
SPD20080100D DWDM-SFP+-ZR-20D 10G BASE-DWDM 1561.42nm SMF 80km
SPD21080100D DWDM-SFP+-ZR-21D 10G BASE-DWDM 1560.61nm SMF 80km
SPD22080100D DWDM-SFP+-ZR-22D 10G BASE-DWDM 1559.79nm SMF 80km
SPD23080100D DWDM-SFP+-ZR-23D 10G BASE-DWDM 1558.98nm SMF 80km
SPD24080100D DWDM-SFP+-ZR-24D 10G BASE-DWDM 1558.17nm SMF 80km
SPD25080100D DWDM-SFP+-ZR-25D 10G BASE-DWDM 1557.36nm SMF 80km
SPD26080100D DWDM-SFP+-ZR-26D 10G BASE-DWDM 1556.56nm SMF 80km
SPD27080100D DWDM-SFP+-ZR-27D 10G BASE-DWDM 1555.75nm SMF 80km
SPD28080100D DWDM-SFP+-ZR-28D 10G BASE-DWDM 1554.94nm SMF 80km
SPD29080100D DWDM-SFP+-ZR-29D 10G BASE-DWDM 1554.13nm SMF 80km
SPD30080100D DWDM-SFP+-ZR-30D 10G BASE-DWDM 1553.33nm SMF 80km
SPD31080100D DWDM-SFP+-ZR-31D 10G BASE-DWDM 1552.52nm SMF 80km
SPD32080100D DWDM-SFP+-ZR-32D 10G BASE-DWDM 1551.72nm SMF 80km
SPD33080100D DWDM-SFP+-ZR-33D 10G BASE-DWDM 1550.92nm SMF 80km
SPD34080100D DWDM-SFP+-ZR-34D 10G BASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SMF 80km
SPD35080100D DWDM-SFP+-ZR-35D 10G BASE-DWDM 1549.32nm SMF 80km
SPD36080100D DWDM-SFP+-ZR-36D 10G BASE-DWDM 1548.52nm SMF 80km
SPD37080100D DWDM-SFP+-ZR-37D 10G BASE-DWDM 1547.72nm SMF 80km
SPD38080100D DWDM-SFP+-ZR-38D 10G BASE-DWDM 1546.92nm SMF 80km
SPD39080100D DWDM-SFP+-ZR-39D 10G BASE-DWDM 1546.12nm SMF 80km
SPD40080100D DWDM-SFP+-ZR-40D 10G BASE-DWDM 1545.32nm SMF 80km