We Offer Compatible Service

Compatible Brands

100% Compatible with Major Brands
100% Fully Tested before Shipping
100% Quality Assurance
Sientific Altlanta SFP Transciver Module Catalog
SientificAltlanta Part Number GalaxyBit Part Number Application Wavelength Media Type Reach
GE SFP
4002019 GB-SFP-0301 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
4002020 GB-SFP-0305 1000BASE 1310nm SMF 5km
4006222 GB-SFP-T 1000BASE-T N/A Cu 100m
4003461 GB-SFP-0310 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
4002021 GB-SFP-0325 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 25km
4003466 GB-SFP-0340 1000BASE-EX 1310nm SMF 40km
4002005 CWDM-1.25G-40-51 1.25G CWDM-51 1510nm SMF 40km
4002022 GB-SFP-0340 1000BASE-EX 1310nm SMF 40km
4002023 GB-SFP-0370 10000BASE 1550nm SMF 70km
SFP
1002399 GB-SFP-0405 OC-48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 5km
1003271 GB-SFP-0410 OC-48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 10km
1002391 GB-SFP-0420 OC-48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 20km
1002400 GB-SFP-0445 OC-48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 45km
1002393 GB-SFP-0480 OC-48/STM-16 1550nm SMF 80km
CWDM SFP
4002003 CWDM-1.25G-40-47 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 40km
4002010 CWDM-1.25G-40-61 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 40km
4002008 CWDM-1.25G-40-57 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 40km
4002006 CWDM-1.25G-40-53 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 40km
4002004 CWDM-1.25G-40-49 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 40km
4002009 CWDM-1.25G-40-59 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 40km
4002007 CWDM-1.25G-40-55 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 40km
4002011 CWDM-1.25G-80-47 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 80km
4002012 CWDM-1.25G-80-49 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 80km
4002013 CWDM-1.25G-80-51 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 80km
4002015 CWDM-1.25G-80-55 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 80km
4002016 CWDM-1.25G-80-57 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 80km
4002017 CWDM-1.25G-80-59 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 80km
4002018 CWDM-1.25G-80-61 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 80km
4002014 CWDM-1.25G-80-53 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 80km
1002415 CWDM-2.5G-70-47 OC-48/STM-16 1470nm SMF 70km
1002416 CWDM-2.5G-70-49 OC-48/STM-16 1490nm SMF 70km
1002418 CWDM-2.5G-70-53 OC-48/STM-16 1553nm SMF 70km
1002026 CWDM-2.5G-70-55 OC-48/STM-16 1550nm SMF 70km
1002419 CWDM-2.5G-70-57 OC-48/STM-16 1570nm SMF 70km
1002420 CWDM-2.5G-70-59 OC-48/STM-16 1559nm SMF 70km
1002421 CWDM-2.5G-70-61 OC-48/STM-16 1610nm SMF 70km
1002417 CWDM-2.5G-70-51 OC-48/STM-16 1510nm SMF 70km
DWDM SFP
4009384 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1549.32nm SMF 100km
4009721 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1534.25nm SMF 100km
4009389 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1541.35nm SMF 100km
4009394 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1533.47nm SMF 100km
4009704 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1561.42nm SMF 100km
4009709 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1553.33nm SMF 100km
4009377 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1560.61nm SMF 100km
4009714 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1545.32nm SMF 100km
4009382 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1552.52nm SMF 100km
4009719 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1537.4nm SMF 100km
4009387 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1544.53nm SMF 100km
4009724 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1529.55nm SMF 100km
4009392 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1536.61nm SMF 100km
4009397 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1528.77nm SMF 100km
4009707 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1556.55nm SMF 100km
4009375 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1563.86nm SMF 100km
4009375 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1563.86nm SMF 100km
4009717 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1540.56nm SMF 100km
4009380 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1555.75nm SMF 100km
4009722 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1532.68nm SMF 100km
4009385 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1547.72nm SMF 100km
4009390 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1539.77nm SMF 100km
4009395 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1531.9nm SMF 100km
4009705 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1559.79nm SMF 100km
4009710 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1551.72nm SMF 100km
4009715 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1543.73nm SMF 100km
4009378 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1558.98nm SMF 100km
4009720 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1535.82nm SMF 100km
4009383 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1550.92nm SMF 100km
4009388 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1542.94nm SMF 100km
4009725 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1527.99nm SMF 100km
4009393 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1535.04nm SMF 100km
4009703 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1563.05nm SMF 100km
4009708 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1554.94nm SMF 100km
4009713 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1546.92nm SMF 100km
4009376 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1561.42nm SMF 100km
4009718 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1538.98nm SMF 100km
4009381 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1554.13nm SMF 100km
4009723 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1531.12nm SMF 100km
4009386 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1546.12nm SMF 100km
4009391 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1538.19nm SMF 100km
4009396 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1530.33nm SMF 100km
4009706 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1558.17nm SMF 100km
4009711 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1550.12nm SMF 100km
4009716 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1542.14nm SMF 100km
4009379 DWDM-2.5G-100-XX OC-48/STM-16 1557.36nm SMF 100km