We Offer Compatible Service

Compatible Brands

100% Compatible with Major Brands
100% Fully Tested before Shipping
100% Quality Assurance
Riverbed SFP Transciver Module Catalog
Riverbed Part Number GalaxyBit Part Number Application Wavelength Media Type Reach
SFP+
SFP-CSK-LR GB-SFP+-LR SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
SFP-CSK-SR GB-SFP+-SR SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300M
SFP-CSK-LR-C GB-SFP+-LR 10GBase LR 1310 nm SMF 10km
SFP-CSK-SR-C GB-SFP+-SR 10GBase SR 850nm MMF 300M