We Offer Compatible Service

Compatible Brands

100% Compatible with Major Brands
100% Fully Tested before Shipping
100% Quality Assurance
Pannaway SFP Transciver Module Catalog
Pannaway Part Number GalaxyBit Part Number Application Wavelength Media Type Reach
SFP
SFP-TX-RT GB-SFP-M 1000Base T N/A CU 100M
SFP-LX-RT GB-SFP-0310 1000Base LX 1310nm SMF 10 Km
SFP-SX-RT GB-SFP-0301 1000Base SX 850nm MMF 550m
SFP-XLX-RT GB-SFP-0330 1000Base EX 1310nm SMF 30KM
SFP-ZX-RT GB-SFP-0380 1000Base ZX 1550nm SMF 80KM