We Offer Compatible Service

Compatible Brands

100% Compatible with Major Brands
100% Fully Tested before Shipping
100% Quality Assurance
MOXA SFP Transciver Module Catalog
MOXA Part Number GalaxyBit Part Number Application Wavelength Media Type Reach
1.25G SFP
SFP-SX GB-SFP-0301 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
SFP-1GSXLC GB-SFP-0301 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
SFP-1GSXLC-T GB-SFP-0301I 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
SFP-LSX GB-SFP-0302 1000Base 1310nm MMF 2km
SFP-1GLSXLC GB-SFP-0302 1000Base 1310nm MMF 2km
SFP-1GLSXLC-T GB-SFP-0302I 1000Base 1310nm MMF 2km
SFP-1GLXLC GB-SFP-0310 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
SFP-1GLXLC-T GB-SFP-0310I 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
SFP-LX GB-SFP-0310 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
SFP-LHX GB-SFP-0340 1000Base 1310nm SMF 40km
SFP-1GLHXLC-T GB-SFP-0340I 1000Base 1310nm SMF 40km
SFP-1GLHXLC GB-SFP-0340 1000Base 1310nm SMF 40km
SFP-LH GB-SFP-0330 1000Base 1310nm SMF 30KM
SFP-1GLHLC GB-SFP-0330 1000Base 1310nm SMF 30KM
SFP-1GLHLC-T GB-SFP-0330I 1000Base 1310nm SMF 30KM
SFP-ZX GB-SFP-0380 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 80km
SFP-1GZXLC-T GB-SFP-0380I 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 80km
SFP-1GZXLC GB-SFP-0380 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 80km
SFP-1GEZXLC GB-SFP-03110 1000Base-ZR+ 1550 nm SMF 110km
SFP-EZX GB-SFP-03110 1000Base-ZR+ 1550 nm SMF 110km
SFP-1GEZXLC-120 GB-SFP-03120 1000Base-ZR+ 1550 nm SMF 120km
SFP-EZX-120 GB-SFP-03120 1000Base-ZR+ 1550 nm SMF 120km
SFP-1GTXRJ45-T GB-SFP-MI 1000 Base-T Cu N/A 100M
BIDI SFP
SFP-1G10BLC GB-WDM-0210B 1000BASE-BX10-D Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm SMF 10km
SFP-1G10BLC-T GB-WDM-0210BI 1000BASE-BX10-D Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm SMF 10km
SFP-10B GB-WDM-0210B 1000BASE-BX10-D Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm SMF 10km
SFP-1G10ALC-T GB-WDM-0210AI 1000BASE-BX10-U Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm SMF 10km
SFP-1G10ALC GB-WDM-0210A 1000BASE-BX10-U Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm SMF 10km
SFP-10A GB-WDM-0210A 1000BASE-BX10-U Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm SMF 10km
SFP-1G20BLC-T GB-WDM-0220BI 1000BASE-BX10-D Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SMF 20km
SFP-1G20BLC GB-WDM-0220B 1000BASE-BX10-D Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SMF 20km
SFP-20B GB-WDM-0220B 1000BASE-BX10-D Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SMF 20km
SFP-1G20ALC-T GB-WDM-0220AI 1000BASE-BX10-U TX1310nm/Rx1490nm SMF 20km
SFP-1G20ALC GB-WDM-0220A 1000BASE-BX10-U TX1310nm/Rx1490nm SMF 20km
SFP-20A GB-WDM-0220A 1000BASE-BX10-U TX1310nm/Rx1490nm SMF 20km
SFP-1G40ALC-T GB-WDM-0240AI 1000BASE-BX40-U Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm SMF 40km
SFP-1G40ALC GB-WDM-0240A 1000BASE-BX40-U Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm SMF 40km
SFP-40A GB-WDM-0240A 1000BASE-BX40-U Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm SMF 40km
SFP-1G40BLC-T GB-WDM-0240BI 1000BASE-BX40-D Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SMF 40km
SFP-1G40BLC GB-WDM-0240B 1000BASE-BX40-D Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SMF 40km
SFP-40B GB-WDM-0240B 1000BASE-BX40-D Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm SMF 40km
155M SFP
SFP-1FELLC-T GB-SFP-0180I 100Base 1550nm SMF 80km
SFP-1FEMLC-T GB-SFP-0102I 100Base 1310nm SMF 4km
SFP-1FESLC-T GB-SFP-0140I 100Base 1310nm SMF 40km
SFP+
SFP-10GSRLC GB-SFP+-SR 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 33M
SFP-10GLRLC GB-SFP+-LR 10GBase-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
SFP-10GERLC GB-SFP+-ER 10GBase-ER 1310nm SMF 40KM