We Offer Compatible Service

Compatible Brands

100% Compatible with Major Brands
100% Fully Tested before Shipping
100% Quality Assurance
Meraki SFP Transciver Module Catalog
Meraki Part Number GalaxyBit Part Number Application Wavelength Media Type Reach
SFP
MA-SFP-1GB-SX GB-SFP-0301 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 GB-SFP-0310 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
MA-SFP-1GB-TX GB-SFP-M 1000BASE-T N/A N/A 100M
SFP+
MA-SFP-10GB-SR GB-SFP+-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300M
MA-SFP-10GB-LR GB-SFP+-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
MA-SFP-10GB-LRM GB-SFP+-LRM 10GBASE-LRM 1310nm SMF 220m
SFP+ CABLE
MA-CBL-TA-1M GB-SFP+-CA-1M 10GBASE cu / 1m