We Offer Compatible Service

Compatible Brands

100% Compatible with Major Brands
100% Fully Tested before Shipping
100% Quality Assurance
H3C SFP Transceiver Module Catalog
H3C  Part Number GalaxyBit Part Number Application Wavelength Media Type Reach
GE GBIC
GBIC-GE-T GB-GBIC-T 1000BASE-T N/A Cu 100m
GBIC-GE-SX-MM850-A GB-GBIC-01 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
GBIC-GE-LX-SM1310 GB-GBIC-10 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
GBIC-GE-LH30-SM1310 GB-GBIC-30 1000BASE-ZX 1310nm SMF 30km
GBIC-GE-LH40-SM1550 GB-GBIC-40 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 40km
GBIC-GE-LH70-SM1550 GB-GBIC-70 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 70km
GBIC-GE-LH100-SM155 GB-GBIC-100 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 100km
SFP-622M-LH80-SM155 GB-SFP-0280 622M 1550nm SMF 80km
SFP-622M-LH40-SM131 GB-SFP-0240 622M 1310nm SMF 40km
SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-A
SFP-622M-LX-SM1310 GB-SFP-0215 622M 1310nm SMF 15km
GE SFP
SFP-GE-T GB-SFP-T 1000BASE-T N/A Cu 100m
SFP-GE-T-H3C GB-SFP-T 1000BASE-T N/A Cu 100m
SFP-GE-SX-MM850 GB-SFP-0301 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
SFP-GE-SX-MM-850-A GB-SFP-0301 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 GB-SFP-0310 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A GB-SFP-0310 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 GB-SFP-0340 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 40km
SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550 GB-SFP-0340 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 40km
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550 GB-SFP-0370 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 70km
SFP-GE-LH100-SM1550 GB-SFP-03100 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 100km
2.5G SFP
SFP-2.5G-LH80-SM155 GB-SFP-0480 2.5G 1310nm SMF 80km
SFP-2.5G-LH40-SM131 GB-SFP-0440 2.5G 1310nm SMF 40km
SFP-2.5G-LH15-SM131 GB-SFP-0415 2.5G 1310nm SMF 40km
SFP-2.5G-LX-SM1310 GB-SFP-0402 2.5G 1550nm SMF 2km
BIDI SFP
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BI GB-WDM10-1314 1000BASE-BX10-U 1310nm SMF 10km
SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BI GB-WDM10-1413 1000BASE-BX10-D TX1490nm SMF 10km
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BI GB-WDM10-1314 1000BASE-BX10-U TX1310nm SMF 10km
SFP-GE-PX20-D-SM149 GB-WDM10-1413 1000BASE-BX10-D 1490nm SMF 10km
SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BI GB-WDM10-1413 1000BASE-BX10-D 1490nm SMF 10km
SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BI GB-WDM-0115A 100BASE-BX10-U 1310nm SMF 15km
SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BI GB-WDM-0115B 100BASE-BX10-D 1550nm SMF 15km
CWDM
SFP-GE-LH70-SMxxxx- CWDM-1.25G-70-XX 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm – 1610nm SMF 70km
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1470- CWDM-1.25G-70-47 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 70km
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490- CWDM-1.25G-70-49 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 70km
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1510- CWDM-1.25G-70-51 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 70km
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1530- CWDM-1.25G-70-53 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 70km
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550- CWDM-1.25G-70-55 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 70km
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570- CWDM-1.25G-70-57 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 70km
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1590- CWDM-1.25G-70-59 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 70km
SFP-GE-LH70-SM1610- CWDM-1.25G-70-61 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 70km
FE SFP
SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A GB-SFP-0102 100BASE-SX 1310nm MMF 2km
SFP-FE-SX-MM1310 GB-SFP-0102 100BASE-SX 1310nm MMF 2km
SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-GE GB-eSFP-0302 100BASE-SX 1310nm MMF 2km
SFP-GE/FE-LX10-SM13 GB-SFP-0115 100BASE-LX 1310nm MMF 15km
SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-A GB-SFP-0115 100BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 15km
SFP-FE-LX-SM1310 GB-SFP-0120 100BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 20km
SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 GB-SFP-0140 100BASE-LH 1310nm SMF 40km
SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550 GB-SFP-0180 100BASE-LH 1550nm SMF 80km
XENPAK
XENPAK-SX-MM850 GB-XENPAK-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300m
XENPAK-LX-MM850 GB-XENPAK-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300m
XENPAK-LX-SM1310 GB-XENPAK-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
XENPAK-LH40-SM1550 GB-XENPAK-ER 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40km
XENPAK-LH80-SM1550 GB-XENPAK-ZR 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF 80km
XFP
XFP-SX-MM850 GB-XFP-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300m
0231A494 GB-XFP-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300m
XFP-POS-LH10-SM1310 GB-XFP-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
XFP-LX-SM1310 GB-XFP-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
XFP-LH40-SM1550-F1 GB-XFP-ER 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40km
XFP-LH80-SM1550 GB-XFP-ZR 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF 80km
DWDM XFP
XFP-LX-SM1560.61 DWDM-XFP-ZR-21 10GBASE-ZR 1560.61nm SMF 80km
XFP-LX-SM1559.79 DWDM-XFP-ZR-22 10GBASE-ZR 1559.79nm SMF 80km
XFP-LX-SM1558.98 DWDM-XFP-ZR-23 10GBASE-ZR 1558.98 SMF 80km
XFP-LX-SM1558.17 DWDM-XFP-ZR-24 10GBASE-ZR 1558.17 SMF 80km
XFP-LX1557.36 DWDM-XFP-ZR-25 10GBASE-ZR 1557.36 SMF 80km
XFP-LX-SM1556.55 DWDM-XFP-ZR-26 10GBASE-ZR 1556.55 SMF 80km
XFP-LX-SM1555.75 DWDM-XFP-ZR-27 10GBASE-ZR 1555.75 SMF 80km
XFP-LX-SM1554.94 DWDM-XFP-ZR-28 10GBASE-ZR 1554.94 SMF 80km
XFP-LX-SM1554.13 DWDM-XFP-ZR-29 10GBASE-ZR 1554.13 SMF 80km
XFP-LX-SM1553.33 DWDM-XFP-ZR-30 10GBASE-ZR 1553.33 SMF 80km
XFP-LX-SM1552.52 DWDM-XFP-ZR-31 10GBASE-ZR 1552.52 SMF 80km
XFP-LX-SM1551.72 DWDM-XFP-ZR-32 10GBASE-ZR 1551.72 SMF 80km
XFP-LX-SM1550.92 DWDM-XFP-ZR-33 10GBASE-ZR 1550.92 SMF 80km
XFP-LX-SM1550.12 DWDM-XFP-ZR-34 10GBASE-ZR 1550.12 SMF 80km
XFP-LX-SM1549.32 DWDM-XFP-ZR-35 10GBASE-ZR 1549.32 SMF 80km
XFP-LX-SM1548.51 DWDM-XFP-ZR-36 10GBASE-ZR 1548.51 SMF 80km
XFP-LX-SM1547.72 DWDM-XFP-ZR-37 10GBASE-ZR 1547.72 SMF 80km
XFP-LX-SM1546.92 DWDM-XFP-ZR-38 10GBASE-ZR 1546.92 SMF 80km
XFP-LX-SM1546.12 DWDM-XFP-ZR-39 10GBASE-ZR 1546.12 SMF 80km
XFP-LX-SM1545.32 DWDM-XFP-ZR-40 10GBASE-ZR 1545.32 SMF 80km
XFP-LX-SM1544.53 DWDM-XFP-ZR-41 10GBASE-ZR 1544.53 SMF 80km
XFP-LX-SM1543.73 DWDM-XFP-ZR-42 10GBASE-ZR 1543.73 SMF 80km
XFP-LX-SM1542.94 DWDM-XFP-ZR-43 10GBASE-ZR 1542.94 SMF 80km
XFP-LX-SM1542.14 DWDM-XFP-ZR-44 10GBASE-ZR 1542.14 SMF 80km
XFP-LX-SM1541.35 DWDM-XFP-ZR-45 10GBASE-ZR 1541.35 SMF 80km
XFP-LX-SM1540.56 DWDM-XFP-ZR-46 10GBASE-ZR 1540.56 SMF 80km
XFP-LX-SM1539.77 DWDM-XFP-ZR-47 10GBASE-ZR 1539.77 SMF 80km
XFP-LX-SM1538.98 DWDM-XFP-ZR-48 10GBASE-ZR 1538.98 SMF 80km
XFP-LX-SM1538.19 DWDM-XFP-ZR-49 10GBASE-ZR 1538.19 SMF 80km
XFP-LX-SM1537.4 DWDM-XFP-ZR-50 10GBASE-ZR 1537.4 SMF 80km
XFP-LX-SM1536.61 DWDM-XFP-ZR-51 10GBASE-ZR 1536.61 SMF 80km
XFP-LX-SM1535.82 DWDM-XFP-ZR-52 10GBASE-ZR 1535.82 SMF 80km
XFP-LX-SM1535.04 DWDM-XFP-ZR-53 10GBASE-ZR 1535.04 SMF 80km
XFP-LX-SM1534.25 DWDM-XFP-ZR-54 10GBASE-ZR 1534.25 SMF 80km
XFP-LX-SM1533.47 DWDM-XFP-ZR-55 10GBASE-ZR 1533.47 SMF 80km
XFP-LX-SM1532.68 DWDM-XFP-ZR-56 10GBASE-ZR 1532.68 SMF 80km
XFP-LX-SM1531.90 DWDM-XFP-ZR-57 10GBASE-ZR 1531.9 SMF 80km
XFP-LX-SM1531.12 DWDM-XFP-ZR-58 10GBASE-ZR 1531.12 SMF 80km
XFP-LX-SM1530.33 DWDM-XFP-ZR-59 10GBASE-ZR 1530.33 SMF 80km
XFP-LX-SM1529.55 DWDM-XFP-ZR-60 10GBASE-ZR 1529.55 SMF 80km
SFP+
SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A GB-SFP+-SR SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300M
SFP-XG-LX220-MM1310 GB-SFP+-LRM SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm MMF 220M
SFP-XG-LX-SM1310 GB-SFP+-LR SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
SFP-XG-LH40-SM1550 GB-SFP+-ER 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40km
SFP-XG-LH80-SM1550 GB-SFP+-ZR 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF 80km