We Offer Compatible Service

Compatible Brands

100% Compatible with Major Brands
100% Fully Tested before Shipping
100% Quality Assurance
Fujitsu SFP Transciver Module Catalog
Fujitsu Part Number GalaxyBit Part Number Application Wavelength Media Type Reach
1.25G CWDM SFP
FIM32152W47 CWDM-1.25G-80-47 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 80km
FIM32152W49 CWDM-1.25G-80-49 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 80km
FIM32152W51 CWDM-1.25G-80-51 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 80km
FIM32152W53 CWDM-1.25G-80-53 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 80km
FIM32152W55 CWDM-1.25G-80-55 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 80km
FIM32152W57 CWDM-1.25G-80-57 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 80km
FIM32152W59 CWDM-1.25G-80-59 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 80km
FIM32152W61 CWDM-1.25G-80-61 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 80km
2.5G CWDM SFP
FIM32152W61 CWDM-2.5G-80-61 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 80km
FIM32152W51 CWDM-2.5G-80-51 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 80km
FIM32152W53 CWDM-2.5G-80-53 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 80km
FIM32152W55 CWDM-2.5G-80-55 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 80km
FIM32152W57 CWDM-2.5G-80-57 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 80km
FIM32152W47 CWDM-2.5G-80-47 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 80km
FIM32152W59 CWDM-2.5G-80-59 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 80km
FIM32152W49 CWDM-2.5G-80-49 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 80km
SFP
FC95700120 OC-48/STM-16 1000BASE 1310nm SMF 2km
FC95700130 OC-12/IR-1 1000BASE 1310nm SMF 15km
XENPAK
FIM82020 GB-XENPAK-ZR 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF 80km
X2
FIM81520 GB-X2-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
FIM81530 GB-X2-ER 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40KM
FIM81550 GB-X2-ZR 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF 80km
XFP
FIM31052 GB-XFP-ZR 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF 80km
FIM31112 GB-XFP-ER 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40km
FIM31112/100 GB-XFP-ER 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40KM
FIM31112/120 GB-XFP-ER 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40KM
FIM31112/110 GB-XFP-ERI 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40KM
FIM31121 GB-XFP-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
FIM31052/100 GB-XFP-100 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF 100KM
FIM31052/110 GB-XFP-110 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF 110KM
FIM31052/120 GB-XFP-ZR+ 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF 120KM
SFP+
SFPP-LR GB-SFP+-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
FIM35051 GB-SFP+-ZR 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF 80km
SFPP-SR GB-SFP+-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300m
FIM35042Wxx DWDM-SFP+-ER-XX 10GBASE xx SMF 40KM
FIM35061Wxx DWDM-SFP+-ZR-XX 10GBASE xx SMF 80KM
CFP
FIM37101 GB-100-LR4 100GBASE-LR4 L0:1294.53 to 1296.59 SMF 10km
L1:1299.02 to 1301.09
FIM37201 GB-100-ER4 100GBASE-ER4 XX SMF 40KM