We Offer Compatible Service

Compatible Brands

100% Compatible with Major Brands
100% Fully Tested before Shipping
100% Quality Assurance
Finisar SFP Transceiver Module Catalog
Finisar PartNumber GalaxyBit Part Number Application Wavelength Media Type Reach
GBIC
FTL-8519-3D GB-GBIC-01 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550M
FTR-8519-3D GB-GBIC-01 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550M
FTR-1319-3D GB-GBIC-10 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
FTL-1319-3D GB-GBIC-10 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
FTL-1419-3D GB-GBIC-40 1000BASE-EX 1310nm SMF 40km
FTR-1419 GB-GBIC-40 1000BASE-EX 1310nm SMF 40km
FTL-1519-3D GB-GBIC-80 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 80KM
Copper SFP
FCLF-8521-3 GB-SFP-T 10/100/1000BASE-T N/A Cu 100M
FCMJ-8521-3 GB-SFP-M 1000BASE-T N/A Cu 100M
FCLF8520P2BTL GB-SFP-MI 1000BASE-T N/A Cu 100M
FCLF8521P2BTL GB-SFP-TI 10/100/1000BASE-T N/A Cu 100M
FCLF8522P2BTL GB-SFP-TI 10/100/1000BASE-T N/A Cu 100M
FCLF-8520-3 GB-SFP-M 1000BASE-T N/A Cu 100M
FCMJ-8520-3 GB-SFP-M 1000BASE-T N/A Cu 100M
155M SFP
FTLF1217P2xTL GB-SFP-0102ID 100Base-FX 1310nm SMF 2km
FTLF1217P2WTL GB-SFP-0102ID 100Base-FX 1310nm SMF 2km
FTLF1217P2BTL GB-SFP-0102ID 100Base-FX 1310nm SMF 2km
FTLF1323P1WTR GB-SFP-0115ID 100Base-LX 1310nm SMF 15KM
FTLF1323P1BTR GB-SFP-0115ID 100Base-LX 1310nm SMF 15KM
FTRJ1323P1BTL GB-SFP-0115ID 100BASE-ZX 1310nm SMF 15km
FTLF1323P1BTL GB-SFP-0140ID 100BASE-EX 1310nm SMF 40KM
FTLF1323P1WTL GB-SFP-0140ID 100BASE-EX 1310nm SMF 40KM
FTLF1323F2MTR GB-SFP-0115ID 100BASE-ZX 1310nm SMF 15km
FTRJ1323P1BTR GB-SFP-0115ID 100BASE-ZX 1310nm SMF 15km
FTRJ1323P1XTL GB-SFP-0140 100BASE-ZX 1310nm SMF 40KM
FTLF1523P1BTL GB-SFP-0180ID 100BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 80KM
FTLF1523P1WTL GB-SFP-0180ID 100BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 80KM
FTLF1523P1XTL GB-SFP-0180ID 100BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 80km
FTRJ1523P1XTL GB-SFP-0180ID 100BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 80KM
FTRJ1523P1WTL GB-SFP-0180ID 100BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 80KM
FTRJ1523P1BTL GB-SFP-0180ID 100BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1523P1C51 GB-eSFP-0180D 100BASE-ZX 1511nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1523P1N51 GB-eSFP-0180ID 100BASE-ZX 1511nm SMF 80KM
622M SFP
FTRJ1322P1XTR GB-eSFP-0215 OC12/STM-4 1310nm SMF 15KM
FTRJ1322P1BTR GB-SFP-0215ID OC12/STM-4 1310nm SMF 15KM
FTRJ1322P1WTR GB-SFP-0215ID OC12/STM-4 1310nm SMF 15KM
FTLF1322P1BTR GB-eSFP-0215ID OC12/STM-4 1310nm SMF 15KM
FTLF1322P1WTR GB-eSFP-0215ID OC12/STM-4 1310nm SMF 15KM
FTRJ1422P1BTL GB-SFP-0240ID OC12/STM-4 1310nm SMF 40KM
FTRJ1422P1WTL GB-SFP-0240ID OC12/STM-4 1310nm SMF 40KM
FTLF1422P1XTL GB-SFP-0240ID OC12/STM-4 1310nm SMF 40KM
FTLF1422P1BTL GB-SFP-0240ID OC12/STM-4 1310nm SMF 40KM
FTRJ1422P1XTL GB-SFP-0240ID OC12/STM-4 1310nm SMF 40KM
FTLF1522P1XTL GB-SFP-0280ID OC12/STM-4 1550nm SMF 80km
FTRJ1522P1WTL GB-SFP-0280ID OC12/STM-4 1550nm SMF 80KM
FTRJ1522P1BTL GB-SFP-0280ID OC12/STM-4 1550nm SMF 80KM
FTRJ1522P1XTL GB-SFP-0280 OC12/STM-4 1550nm SMF 80KM
FTLF1522P1BTL GB-SFP-0280ID OC12/STM-4 1550nm SMF 80KM
1.25G SFP
FTRJ85193EXT GB-SFP-0301 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550M
FTRJ8519P1XNL GB-SFP-0301 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550M
FTRJ-8519-7-EXT GB-SFP-0301 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550M
FTRJ-8519-P1BNL GB-SFP-0301 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550M
FTLF1318P2BCL GB-SFP-0310 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
FTLF1318P2BTL GB-SFP-0310I 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
FTLF1318P3BTL GB-SFP-0310ID 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
FTLF1318P2xCL GB-SFP-0310 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
FWLF-1521-7D-51 GB-SFP-0350 1000BASE-LX 1510nm SMF 50KM
FTLF1518P1BTL GB-SFP-0390ID 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 90KM
2.5G SFP
FTRJ8519P1BNL-MC GB-SFP-0401 OC48/STM-16 850nm MMF 550M
FTRJ8519P1BNLMD GB-SFP-0401 OC48/STM-16 850nm MMF 550M
FTRJ-8519-7 GB-SFP-0401 OC48/STM-16 850nm MMF 550M
FTLF8519P2XNL GB-SFP-0401 OC48/STM-16 850nm MMF 550M
FTLF8519P2XTL GB-SFP-0401 OC48/STM-16 850nm MMF 550M
FTLF8519P2xCL GB-SFP-0401 OC48/STM-16 850nm MMF 550M
FTLF8519P2BCL GB-SFP-0401 OC48/STM-16 850nm MMF 550M
FTLF8519P2BTL GB-SFP-0401ID OC48/STM-16 850nm MMF 550M
FTLF8519P3xNL GB-eSFP-0401ID 2.125G 850nm MMF 550M
FTLF8519P3BNL GB-eSFP-0401ID 2.125G 850nm MMF 550M
FTLF8519P3BTL GB-eSFP-0401ID 2.125G 850nm MMF 550M
FTLF8519F2GCL GB-SFP-0401 OC48/STM-16 850nm MMF 550M
FTLF8519F2HT GB-SFP-0401I OC48/STM-16 850nm MMF 550M
FTLF8519P2BNL GB-SFP-0401 OC48/STM-16 850nm MMF 550M
FTRJ8519P1WNL GB-SFP-0401 OC48/STM-16 850nm MMF 550M
FTLF8519F2GTL GB-SFP-0401I OC48/STM-16 850nm MMF 300M
FTLF8519F2HTL GB-SFP-0401I OC48/STM-16 850nm MMF 550M
FTRJ-8519-7D-2.5 GB-SFP-0401 OC48/STM-16 850nm MMF 550M
FTRJ-8519-7N-2.5 GB-SFP-0401 OC48/STM-16 850nm MMF 550M
FTRJ-8519-3-2.5 GB-eSFP-0401 OC48/STM-16 850nm MMF 550M
FTRJ-8519A7D-2 GB-SFP-0401 OC48/STM-16 850nm MMF 500M
FTLF8519F2GNL GB-SFP-0401I OC48/STM-16 850nm MMF 550M
FTLF1321S1MTL GB-SFP-0402ID OC48/STM-16 1310nm MMF 2KM
FTLF1321P1BTL GB-eSFP-0402ID OC48/STM-16 1310nm MMF 2KM
FTLF1321P1WTL GB-eSFP-0402ID OC48/STM-16 1310nm MMF 2KM
FTRJ1321P1WTL GB-eSFP-0402ID OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 2KM
FTLF1319P1WTL GB-SFP-0410ID 2.125G 1310nm SMF 10km
FTRJ1319P1WTL GB-SFP-0410ID 2.125G 1310nm SMF 10km
FTRJ1319P1BTL GB-SFP-0401ID OC48/STM-16 850nm MMF 550M
FTRJ1319P1XTL GB-SFP-0410 OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 10km
FTLF1319P1BTL GB-SFP-0410ID OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 10km
FTLF1319F1GTL GB-SFP-0410I OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 10km
FTLF1319F1HTL GB-SFP-0410I OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 10km
FTRJ-1319-7D-2.5 GB-eSFP-0410D OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 10km
FTLF1324P2BTV GB-SFP-0410ID OC48/STM-16 1310nm MMF 10KM
FTRJ1521P1BCL GB-eSFP-0440D 2.67G 1550nm SMF 40KM
FTRJ1521P1XCL GB-eSFP-0440 2.67G 1550nm SMF 40KM
FTLF1521P1BCL GB-eSFP-0440D 2.67G 1550nm SMF 40KM
FTLF1521P1WCL GB-eSFP-0440D 2.67G 1550nm SMF 40KM
FTLF1521P1XCL GB-eSFP-0440D 2.67G 1550nm SMF 40KM
FTLF1421P1BCL GB-SFP-0415D 2.67G 1310nm SMF 15KM
FTLF1421P1WCL GB-SFP-0415D 2.67G 1310nm SMF 15KM
FTLF1421P1BTL GB-SFP-0410ID 2.67G 1310nm SMF 15KM
FTLF1421S1XCL GB-SFP-0415 2.67G 1310nm SMF 15KM
FTRJ1421P1XCL GB-SFP-0415 2.67G 1310nm SMF 15KM
FTRJ1421P1XNL GB-SFP-0415 2.67G 1310nm SMF 15KM
FTRJ1421S1XCL GB-SFP-0415 2.67G 1310nm SMF 15KM
FTRJ1421P1BCL GB-SFP-0415D 2.67G 1310nm SMF 15km
FTRJ1421P1WCL GB-SFP-0415D 2.67G 1310nm SMF 15km
FTLF1421S1MCL GB-SFP-0415D 2.67G 1550nm SMF 15km
FTRJ1421P1BNL GB-SFP-0415D 2.67G 1310nm SMF 15KM
FTRJ1421P1BCL GB-SFP-0415D 2.67G 1310nm SMF 15KM
FTLF1421P1xTL GB-SFP-0430 OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 30km
FTLF1421P1xCL GB-SFP-0415 OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 15km
FTLF1721P1xCL GB-SFP-0440D OC48/STM-16 1310nm SMF 40km
FTLF1721P1WCL GB-SFP-0440D 2.67G 1310nm SMF 40KM
FTLF1721P1BCL GB-SFP-0440D 2.67G 1310nm SMF 40KM
FTLF1721P2BCL GB-SFP-0440D 2.67G 1310nm SMF 40KM
FTRJ1721P1WCL GB-SFP-0440D 2.67G 1310nm SMF 40KM
FTLF1721P2BTL GB-SFP-0440ID 2.67G 1310nm SMF 40KM
FTLF1721P2XTL GB-SFP-0440 2.67G 1310 SMF 40KM
FTLF1721P2XCL GB-SFP-0440 2.67G 1310 SMF 40KM
FTLF1721S1XCL GB-SFP-0440 2.67G 1310 SMF 40KM
FTLF1721S1MCL GB-SFP-0440D 2.67G 1310nm SMF 15KM
FTRJ1721P1BCL GB-SFP-0440D 2.67G 1310nm SMF 40KM
FTRJ1721P1XCL GB-SFP-0440 2.67G 1310nm SMF 40KM
FTRJ1419P1XCL GB-SFP-0455 2.125G 1310nm SMF 55KM
FTRJ1419P1BCL GB-SFP-0455D 2.125G 1310nm SMF 55KM
FTRJ1419P1WCL GB-SFP-0455D 2.125G 1310nm SMF 55KM
FTLF1419P1BCL GB-SFP-0455D 2.125G 1310nm SMF 55KM
FTLF1419P1WCL GB-SFP-0455D 2.125G 1310nm SMF 55KM
FTLF1519P1XNL GB-SFP-0480ID OC48/STM-16 1550nm SMF 80km
FTLF1519P1BNL GB-SFP-0480ID 2.125G 1550nm SMF 80KM
FTLF1519P1WNL GB-SFP-0480ID 2.125G 1550nm SMF 80KM
FTLF1519P1XCL GB-SFP-0480D OC48/STM-16 1550nm SMF 80km
FTLF1519P1BCL GB-SFP-0480 OC48/STM-16 1550nm SMF 80km
FTLF1519P1WCL GB-SFP-0480 OC48/STM-16 1550nm SMF 80km
FTRJ1519P1BCL GB-SFP-0480D OC48/STM-16 1550nm SMF 80km
FTRJ1519P1BNL GB-SFP-0480ID OC48/STM-16 1550nm SMF 80km
FTRJ1519P1XCL GB-SFP-0480 2.125G 1550nm SMF 80km
FTRJ1519P1XNL GB-SFP-0480 2.125G 1550nm SMF 80km
FTLF1621S1MCL GB-SFP-0480D 2.67G 1550nm SMF 80KM
FTLF1621P2XCL GB-eSFP-0480 2.67G 1550nm SMF 80km
FTLF1621P1xCL GB-eSFP-0480 2.67G 1550nm SMF 80km
FTRJ1621P1WCL GB-eSFP-0480D 2.67G 1550nm SMF 80km
FTRJ1621P1BCL GB-eSFP-0480D 2.67G 1550nm SMF 80km
FTLF1621P2BCL GB-eSFP-0480D 2.67G 1550nm SMF 80km
FTLF1621P2BTL GB-eSFP-0480ID 2.67G 1550nm SMF 80km
FTLF1621P1BCL GB-eSFP-0480D 2.67G 1550nm SMF 80km
FTLF1621S1XCL GB-eSFP-0480 2.67G 1550nm SMF 80km
FTLF1621P2XTL GB-eSFP-0480 2.67G 1550nm SMF 80km
FTLF8524P3BNL GB-SFP-0501ID 3.7G 850nm SMF 300m
FTRJ1619P1BCL GB-SFP-041120D 2.125G 1550nm SMF 110km
FTLF1619P1BCL GB-SFP-041120D 2.125G 1550nm SMF 115km
FTLF1619P1WCL GB-SFP-041120D 2.125G 1550nm SMF 115km
FTRJ1619P1WCL GB-SFP-04100D 2.125G 1550nm SMF 100km
FTRJ1619P1XCL GB-SFP-04120D 2.125G 1550nm SMF 115km
4.25G SFP
FTLF8524P2xNL GB-SFP-0501 4.25G-SR 850nm MMF 550M
FTRJ-8524-P2BNV GB-SFP-0501 4.25G-SR 850nm MMF 500M
FTRJ8524P2BNL GB-SFP-0501 4.25G-SR 850nm MMF 550M
FTRJ8524P2BNV GB-SFP-0501 4.25G-SR 850nm MMF 550M
FTLF8524E2KNL GB-SFP-0501ID 4.25G-SR 850nm MMF 550M
FTLF8524E2KNV GB-SFP-0501ID 4.25G-SR 850nm MMF 300M
FTLF8524P2BNL GB-eSFP-0501ID 4.25G-SR 850nm MMF 550M
FTLF8524P2WNV GB-eSFP-0501ID 4.25G-SR 850nm MMF 550M
FTLF8524P2WNL GB-SFP-0501I 4.25G-SR 850nm MMF 550M
FTLF8524P2BNV GB-eSFP-0501ID 4.25G-SR 850nm MMF 550M
FTLF8524E2GNL GB-SFP-0501ID 4.25G-SR 850nm MMF 550M
FTLF8524E2GNV GB-SFP-0501ID 4.25G-SR 850nm MMF 300M
FTLF1324P2BTL GB-SFP-0504ID 4.25G 1310nm SMF 4KM
FTLF1324P2xTL GB-SFP-0504ID 4.25G 1310nm SMF 4KM
FTLF1324P2WTL GB-SFP-0504ID 4.25G 1310nm SMF 4KM
FTLF1324P2xTV GB-eSFP-0504ID 4.25G 1310nm SMF 4KM
FTLF1324P2BTV GB-eSFP-0504ID 4.25G 1310nm SMF 4KM
FTLF1324P2WTV GB-eSFP-0504ID 4.25G 1310nm SMF 4KM
FTLF1424P2XCV GB-eSFP-0530D 4.25G 1310nm SMF 30km
FTLF1424P2BCV GB-eSFP-0530D 4.25G 1310nm SMF 30KM
FTLF1424P2WCL GB-SFP-0530D 4.25G 1310nm SMF 30km
FTLF1424P2BCL GB-SFP-0530D 4.25G 1310nm SMF 30km
FTLF1424P2xCR GB-SFP-0510 4.25G-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
FTLF1424P2BCR GB-SFP-0510D 4.25G-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
FTLF1424P2WCR GB-SFP-0510D 4.25G-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
FTLF1424P2BTD GB-eSFP-0510ID 4.25G-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
FTLF1424P2XTR GB-SFP-0510ID 4.25G-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
FTLF1424P2BTR GB-SFP-0510ID 4.25G-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
FTLF1424P2WTR GB-SFP-0510ID 4.25G-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
FTLF1424P2BCD GB-eSFP-0510D 4.25G-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
FTLF1424P2WCD GB-eSFP-0510D 4.25G-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
CWDM SFP
FWLF15197Dxx CWDM-1.25G-80-XX 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SMF 80KM
FWLF15197D47 CWDM-1.25G-80D-47 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 80KM
FWLF15197D49 CWDM-1.25G-80D-49 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 80KM
FWLF15197D51 CWDM-1.25G-80D-51 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 80KM
FWLF15197D53 CWDM-1.25G-80D-53 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 80KM
FWLF15197D55 CWDM-1.25G-80D-55 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 80KM
FWLF15197D57 CWDM-1.25G-80D-57 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 80KM
FWLF15197D59 CWDM-1.25G-80D-59 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 80KM
FWLF15197D61 CWDM-1.25G-80D-61 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 80KM
FWLF16197D47 CWDM-1.25G-100D-47 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 100km
FWLF16197D49 CWDM-1.25G-100D-49 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 100km
FWLF156197D51 CWDM-1.25G-100D-51 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 100km
FWLF16197D53 CWDM-1.25G-100D-53 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 100km
FWLF16197D55 CWDM-1.25G-100D-55 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 100km
FWLF16197D57 CWDM-1.25G-100D-57 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 100km
FWLF16197D59 CWDM-1.25G-100D-59 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 100km
FWLF16197D61 CWDM-1.25G-100D-61 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 100km
FWLF2519C1C47 CWDM-1.25G-50D-47 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 50KM
FWLF2519C1C49 CWDM-1.25G-50D-49 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 50KM
FWLF2519C1C51 CWDM-1.25G-50D-51 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 50KM
FWLF2519C1C53 CWDM-1.25G-50D-53 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 50KM
FWLF2519C1C55 CWDM-1.25G-50D-55 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 50KM
FWLF2519C1C57 CWDM-1.25G-50D-57 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 50KM
FWLF2519C1C59 CWDM-1.25G-50D-59 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 50KM
FWLF2519C1C61 CWDM-1.25G-50D-61 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 50KM
FWLF15217DXX CWDM-2.5G-50D-XX 2.5G-CWDM 1470-1610nm SMF 50KM
FWLF15217D47 CWDM-2.5G-50D-47 2.5G-CWDM 1470nm SMF 50KM
FWLF15217D49 CWDM-2.5G-50D-49 2.5G-CWDM 1490nm SMF 50KM
FWLF15217D51 CWDM-2.5G-50D-51 2.5G-CWDM 1510nm SMF 50KM
FWLF15217D53 CWDM-2.5G-50D-53 2.5G-CWDM 1530nm SMF 50KM
FWLF15217D55 CWDM-2.5G-50D-55 2.5G-CWDM 1550nm SMF 50KM
FWLF15217D57 CWDM-2.5G-50D-57 2.5G-CWDM 1570nm SMF 50KM
FWLF15217D59 CWDM-2.5G-50D-59 2.5G-CWDM 1590nm SMF 50KM
FWLF15217D61 CWDM-2.5G-50D-61 2.5G-CWDM 1610nm SMF 50KM
FWLF16217D47 CWDM-2.5G-80D-47 2.5G-CWDM 1470nm SMF 80KM
FWLF16217D49 CWDM-2.5G-80D-49 2.5G-CWDM 1490nm SMF 80KM
FWLF16217D51 CWDM-2.5G-80D-51 2.5G-CWDM 1510nm SMF 80KM
FWLF16217D53 CWDM-2.5G-80D-53 2.5G-CWDM 1530nm SMF 80KM
FWLF16217D55 CWDM-2.5G-80D-55 2.5G-CWDM 1550nm SMF 80KM
FWLF16217D57 CWDM-2.5G-80D-57 2.5G-CWDM 1570nm SMF 80KM
FWLF16217D59 CWDM-2.5G-80D-59 2.5G-CWDM 1590nm SMF 80KM
FWLF16217D61 CWDM-2.5G-80D-61 2.5G-CWDM 1610nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1521P2NXX CWDM-2.5G-50ID-XX 2.67G-CWDM 1470-1610nm SMF 50KM
FWLF1521P2N47 CWDM-2.5G-50ID-47 2.67G-CWDM 1470nm SMF 50KM
FWLF1521P2N49 CWDM-2.5G-50ID-49 2.67G-CWDM 1490nm SMF 50KM
FWLF1521P2N51 CWDM-2.5G-50ID-51 2.67G-CWDM 1510nm SMF 50KM
FWLF1521P2N53 CWDM-2.5G-50ID-53 2.67G-CWDM 1530nm SMF 50KM
FWLF1521P2N55 CWDM-2.5G-50ID-55 2.67G-CWDM 1550nm SMF 50KM
FWLF1521P2N57 CWDM-2.5G-50ID-57 2.67G-CWDM 1570nm SMF 50KM
FWLF1521P2N59 CWDM-2.5G-50ID-59 2.67G-CWDM 1590nm SMF 50KM
FWLF1521P2N61 CWDM-2.5G-50ID-61 2.67G-CWDM 1610nm SMF 50KM
FWLF1621P2Txx CWDM-2.5G-80ID-47 2.67G-CWDM 1470nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1621P2T47 CWDM-2.5G-80ID-47 2.67G-CWDM 1470nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1621P2T49 CWDM-2.5G-80ID-49 2.67G-CWDM 1490nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1621P2T51 CWDM-2.5G-80ID-51 2.67G-CWDM 1510nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1621P2T53 CWDM-2.5G-80ID-53 2.67G-CWDM 1530nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1621P2T55 CWDM-2.5G-80ID-55 2.67G-CWDM 1550nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1621P2T57 CWDM-2.5G-80ID-57 2.67G-CWDM 1570nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1621P2T59 CWDM-2.5G-80ID-59 2.67G-CWDM 1590nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1621P2T61 CWDM-2.5G-80ID-61 2.67G-CWDM 1610nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1524P2Vxx CWDM-4.25G-40D-XX 4.25G-CWDM 1470-1610nm SMF 40KM
FWLF1524P2V47 CWDM-4.25G-40D-47 4.25G-CWDM 1470nm SMF 40KM
FWLF1524P2V49 CWDM-4.25G-40D-49 4.25G-CWDM 1490nm SMF 40KM
FWLF1524P2V51 CWDM-4.25G-40D-51 4.25G-CWDM 1510nm SMF 40KM
FWLF1524P2V53 CWDM-4.25G-40D-53 4.25G-CWDM 1530nm SMF 40KM
FWLF1524P2V55 CWDM-4.25G-40D-55 4.25G-CWDM 1550nm SMF 40KM
FWLF1524P2V57 CWDM-4.25G-40D-57 4.25G-CWDM 1570nm SMF 40KM
FWLF1524P2V59 CWDM-4.25G-40D-59 4.25G-CWDM 1590nm SMF 40KM
FWLF1524P2V61 CWDM-4.25G-40D-61 4.25G-CWDM 1610nm SMF 40KM
FWLF1625P2V47 CWDM-5G-80D-47 5G-CWDM 1470nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1625P2V49 CWDM-5G-80D-49 5G-CWDM 1490nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1625P2V51 CWDM-5G-80D-51 5G-CWDM 1510nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1625P2V53 CWDM-5G-80D-53 5G-CWDM 1530nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1625P2V55 CWDM-5G-80D-55 5G-CWDM 1550nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1625P2V57 CWDM-5G-80D-57 5G-CWDM 1570nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1625P2V59 CWDM-5G-80D-59 5G-CWDM 1590nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1625P2V61 CWDM-5G-80D-61 5G-CWDM 1610nm SMF 80KM
FWLF-1619-7D-xx CWDM-1.25G-120D-XX 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm-1610nm SMF 100km
FWLF-1619-7D-47 CWDM-1.25G-120D-47 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 100km
FWLF-1619-7D-49 CWDM-1.25G-120D-49 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 100km
FWLF-1619-7D-51 CWDM-1.25G-120D-51 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 100km
FWLF-1619-7D-53 CWDM-1.25G-120D-53 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 100km
FWLF-1619-7D-55 CWDM-1.25G-120D-55 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 100km
FWLF-1619-7D-57 CWDM-1.25G-120D-57 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 100km
FWLF-1619-7D-59 CWDM-1.25G-120D-59 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 100km
FWLF-1619-7D-61 CWDM-1.25G-120D-61 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 100km
2.67G DWDM
FWLF-1631-xx DWDM-2.5G-120D-XX 2.67G-DWDM DWDM C-Band SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-17 DWDM-2.67G-120D-17 2.67G-DWDM 1547.72nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-18 DWDM-2.67G-120D-18 2.67G-DWDM 1563.05nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-19 DWDM-2.67G-120D-19 2.67G-DWDM 1562.23nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-20 DWDM-2.67G-120D-20 2.67G-DWDM 1561.42nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-21 DWDM-2.67G-120D-21 2.67G-DWDM 1560.61nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-22 DWDM-2.67G-120D-22 2.67G-DWDM 1559.79nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-23 DWDM-2.67G-120D-23 2.67G-DWDM 1558.98nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-24 DWDM-2.67G-120D-24 2.67G-DWDM 1558.17nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-25 DWDM-2.67G-120D-25 2.67G-DWDM 1557.36nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-26 DWDM-2.67G-120D-26 2.67G-DWDM 1556.55nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-27 DWDM-2.67G-120D-27 2.67G-DWDM 1555.75nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-28 DWDM-2.67G-120D-28 2.67G-DWDM 1554.94nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-29 DWDM-2.67G-120D-29 2.67G-DWDM 1554.13nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-30 DWDM-2.67G-120D-30 2.67G-DWDM 1553.33nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-31 DWDM-2.67G-120D-31 2.67G-DWDM 1552.52nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-32 DWDM-2.67G-120D-32 2.67G-DWDM 1551.72nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-33 DWDM-2.67G-120D-33 2.67G-DWDM 1550.92nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-34 DWDM-2.67G-120D-34 2.67G-DWDM 1550.12nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-35 DWDM-2.67G-120D-35 2.67G-DWDM 1549.32nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-36 DWDM-2.67G-120D-36 2.67G-DWDM 1548.51nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-37 DWDM-2.67G-120D-37 2.67G-DWDM 1547.72nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-38 DWDM-2.67G-120D-38 2.67G-DWDM 1546.92nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-39 DWDM-2.67G-120D-39 2.67G-DWDM 1546.12nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-40 DWDM-2.67G-120D-40 2.67G-DWDM 1545.32nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-41 DWDM-2.67G-120D-41 2.67G-DWDM 1544.53nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-42 DWDM-2.67G-120D-42 2.67G-DWDM 1543.73nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-43 DWDM-2.67G-120D-43 2.67G-DWDM 1542.94nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-44 DWDM-2.67G-120D-44 2.67G-DWDM 1542.14nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-45 DWDM-2.67G-120D-45 2.67G-DWDM 1541.35nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-46 DWDM-2.67G-120D-46 2.67G-DWDM 1540.56nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-47 DWDM-2.67G-120D-47 2.67G-DWDM 1539.77nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-48 DWDM-2.67G-120D-48 2.67G-DWDM 1538.98nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-49 DWDM-2.67G-120D-49 2.67G-DWDM 1538.19nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-50 DWDM-2.67G-120D-50 2.67G-DWDM 1537.4nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-51 DWDM-2.67G-120D-51 2.67G-DWDM 1536.61nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-52 DWDM-2.67G-120D-52 2.67G-DWDM 1535.82nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-53 DWDM-2.67G-120D-53 2.67G-DWDM 1535.04nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-54 DWDM-2.67G-120D-54 2.67G-DWDM 1534.25nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-55 DWDM-2.67G-120D-55 2.67G-DWDM 1533.47nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-56 DWDM-2.67G-120D-56 2.67G-DWDM 1532.68nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-57 DWDM-2.67G-120D-57 2.67G-DWDM 1531.90nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-58 DWDM-2.67G-120D-58 2.67G-DWDM 1530.33nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-59 DWDM-2.67G-120D-59 2.67G-DWDM 1530.33nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-60 DWDM-2.67G-120D-60 2.67G-DWDM 1529.55nm SMF 120KM
FWLF-1631-61 DWDM-2.67G-120D-61 2.67G-DWDM 1528.77nm SMF 120KM
FWLF1631xx DWDM-2.67G-160D-XX 2.67G-DWDM DWDM C-Band SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R17 DWDM-2.67G-160D-17 2.67G-DWDM 1547.72nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R18 DWDM-2.67G-160D-18 2.67G-DWDM 1563.05nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R19 DWDM-2.67G-160D-19 2.67G-DWDM 1562.23nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R20 DWDM-2.67G-160D-20 2.67G-DWDM 1561.42nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R21 DWDM-2.67G-160D-21 2.67G-DWDM 1560.61nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R22 DWDM-2.67G-160D-22 2.67G-DWDM 1559.79nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R23 DWDM-2.67G-160D-23 2.67G-DWDM 1558.98nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R24 DWDM-2.67G-160D-24 2.67G-DWDM 1558.17nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R25 DWDM-2.67G-160D-25 2.67G-DWDM 1557.36nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R26 DWDM-2.67G-160D-26 2.67G-DWDM 1556.55nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R27 DWDM-2.67G-160D-27 2.67G-DWDM 1555.75nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R28 DWDM-2.67G-160D-28 2.67G-DWDM 1554.94nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R29 DWDM-2.67G-160D-29 2.67G-DWDM 1554.13nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R30 DWDM-2.67G-160D-30 2.67G-DWDM 1553.33nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R31 DWDM-2.67G-160D-31 2.67G-DWDM 1552.52nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R32 DWDM-2.67G-160D-32 2.67G-DWDM 1551.72nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R33 DWDM-2.67G-160D-33 2.67G-DWDM 1550.92nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R34 DWDM-2.67G-160D-34 2.67G-DWDM 1550.12nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R35 DWDM-2.67G-160D-35 2.67G-DWDM 1549.32nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R36 DWDM-2.67G-160D-36 2.67G-DWDM 1548.51nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R37 DWDM-2.67G-160D-37 2.67G-DWDM 1547.72nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R38 DWDM-2.67G-160D-38 2.67G-DWDM 1546.92nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R39 DWDM-2.67G-160D-39 2.67G-DWDM 1546.12nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R40 DWDM-2.67G-160D-40 2.67G-DWDM 1545.32nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R41 DWDM-2.67G-160D-41 2.67G-DWDM 1544.53nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R42 DWDM-2.67G-160D-42 2.67G-DWDM 1543.73nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R43 DWDM-2.67G-160D-43 2.67G-DWDM 1542.94nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R44 DWDM-2.67G-160D-44 2.67G-DWDM 1542.14nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R45 DWDM-2.67G-160D-45 2.67G-DWDM 1541.35nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R46 DWDM-2.67G-160D-46 2.67G-DWDM 1540.56nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R47 DWDM-2.67G-160D-47 2.67G-DWDM 1539.77nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R48 DWDM-2.67G-160D-48 2.67G-DWDM 1538.98nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R49 DWDM-2.67G-160D-49 2.67G-DWDM 1538.19nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R50 DWDM-2.67G-160D-50 2.67G-DWDM 1537.4nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R51 DWDM-2.67G-160D-51 2.67G-DWDM 1536.61nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R52 DWDM-2.67G-160D-52 2.67G-DWDM 1535.82nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R53 DWDM-2.67G-160D-53 2.67G-DWDM 1535.04nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R54 DWDM-2.67G-160D-54 2.67G-DWDM 1534.25nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R55 DWDM-2.67G-160D-55 2.67G-DWDM 1533.47nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R56 DWDM-2.67G-160D-56 2.67G-DWDM 1532.68nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R57 DWDM-2.67G-160D-57 2.67G-DWDM 1531.9nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R58 DWDM-2.67G-160D-58 2.67G-DWDM 1531.12nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R59 DWDM-2.67G-160D-59 2.67G-DWDM 1530.33nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R60 DWDM-2.67G-160D-60 2.67G-DWDM 1529.55nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R61 DWDM-2.67G-160D-61 2.67G-DWDM 1528.77nm SMF 160KM
FWLF163217 DWDM-2.67G-120-17 2.67G-DWDM 1547.72nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163218 DWDM-2.67G-120-18 2.67G-DWDM 1563.05nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163219 DWDM-2.67G-120-19 2.67G-DWDM 1562.23nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163220 DWDM-2.67G-120-20 2.67G-DWDM 1561.42nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163221 DWDM-2.67G-120-21 2.67G-DWDM 1560.61nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163222 DWDM-2.67G-120-22 2.67G-DWDM 1559.79nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163223 DWDM-2.67G-120-23 2.67G-DWDM 1558.98nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163224 DWDM-2.67G-120-24 2.67G-DWDM 1558.17nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163225 DWDM-2.67G-120-25 2.67G-DWDM 1557.36nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163226 DWDM-2.67G-120-26 2.67G-DWDM 1556.55nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163227 DWDM-2.67G-120-27 2.67G-DWDM 1555.75nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163228 DWDM-2.67G-120-28 2.67G-DWDM 1554.94nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163229 DWDM-2.67G-120-29 2.67G-DWDM 1554.13nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163230 DWDM-2.67G-120-30 2.67G-DWDM 1553.33nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163231 DWDM-2.67G-120-31 2.67G-DWDM 1552.52nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163232 DWDM-2.67G-120-32 2.67G-DWDM 1551.72nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163233 DWDM-2.67G-120-33 2.67G-DWDM 1550.92nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163234 DWDM-2.67G-120-34 2.67G-DWDM 1550.12nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163235 DWDM-2.67G-120-35 2.67G-DWDM 1549.32nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163236 DWDM-2.67G-120-36 2.67G-DWDM 1548.51nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163237 DWDM-2.67G-120-37 2.67G-DWDM 1547.72nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163238 DWDM-2.67G-120-38 2.67G-DWDM 1546.92nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163239 DWDM-2.67G-120-39 2.67G-DWDM 1546.12nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163240 DWDM-2.67G-120-40 2.67G-DWDM 1545.32nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163241 DWDM-2.67G-120-41 2.67G-DWDM 1544.53nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163242 DWDM-2.67G-120-42 2.67G-DWDM 1543.73nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163243 DWDM-2.67G-120-43 2.67G-DWDM 1542.94nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163244 DWDM-2.67G-120-44 2.67G-DWDM 1542.14nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163245 DWDM-2.67G-120-45 2.67G-DWDM 1541.35nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163246 DWDM-2.67G-120-46 2.67G-DWDM 1540.56nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163247 DWDM-2.67G-120-47 2.67G-DWDM 1539.77nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163248 DWDM-2.67G-120-48 2.67G-DWDM 1538.98nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163249 DWDM-2.67G-120-49 2.67G-DWDM 1538.19nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163250 DWDM-2.67G-120-50 2.67G-DWDM 1537.4nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163251 DWDM-2.67G-120-51 2.67G-DWDM 1536.61nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163252 DWDM-2.67G-120-52 2.67G-DWDM 1535.82nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163253 DWDM-2.67G-120-53 2.67G-DWDM 1535.04nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163254 DWDM-2.67G-120-54 2.67G-DWDM 1534.25nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163255 DWDM-2.67G-120-55 2.67G-DWDM 1533.47nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163256 DWDM-2.67G-120-56 2.67G-DWDM 1532.68nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163257 DWDM-2.67G-120-57 2.67G-DWDM 1531.90nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163258 DWDM-2.67G-120-58 2.67G-DWDM 1530.33nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163259 DWDM-2.67G-120-59 2.67G-DWDM 1530.33nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163260 DWDM-2.67G-120-60 2.67G-DWDM 1529.55nm SMF 120KM
FWLF163261 DWDM-2.67G-120-61 2.67G-DWDM 1528.77nm SMF 120KM
FWLF1632R17 DWDM-2.67G-160D-17 2.67G-DWDM 1547.72nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R18 DWDM-2.67G-160D-18 2.67G-DWDM 1563.05nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R19 DWDM-2.67G-160D-19 2.67G-DWDM 1562.23nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R20 DWDM-2.67G-160D-20 2.67G-DWDM 1561.42nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R21 DWDM-2.67G-160D-21 2.67G-DWDM 1560.61nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R22 DWDM-2.67G-160D-22 2.67G-DWDM 1559.79nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R23 DWDM-2.67G-160D-23 2.67G-DWDM 1558.98nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R24 DWDM-2.67G-160D-24 2.67G-DWDM 1558.17nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R25 DWDM-2.67G-160D-25 2.67G-DWDM 1557.36nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R26 DWDM-2.67G-160D-26 2.67G-DWDM 1556.55nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R27 DWDM-2.67G-160D-27 2.67G-DWDM 1555.75nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R28 DWDM-2.67G-160D-28 2.67G-DWDM 1554.94nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R29 DWDM-2.67G-160D-29 2.67G-DWDM 1554.13nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R30 DWDM-2.67G-160D-30 2.67G-DWDM 1553.33nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R31 DWDM-2.67G-160D-31 2.67G-DWDM 1552.52nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R32 DWDM-2.67G-160D-32 2.67G-DWDM 1551.72nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R33 DWDM-2.67G-160D-33 2.67G-DWDM 1550.92nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R34 DWDM-2.67G-160D-34 2.67G-DWDM 1550.12nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R35 DWDM-2.67G-160D-35 2.67G-DWDM 1549.32nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R36 DWDM-2.67G-160D-36 2.67G-DWDM 1548.51nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R37 DWDM-2.67G-160D-37 2.67G-DWDM 1547.72nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R38 DWDM-2.67G-160D-38 2.67G-DWDM 1546.92nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R39 DWDM-2.67G-160D-39 2.67G-DWDM 1546.12nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R40 DWDM-2.67G-160D-40 2.67G-DWDM 1545.32nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R41 DWDM-2.67G-160D-41 2.67G-DWDM 1544.53nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R42 DWDM-2.67G-160D-42 2.67G-DWDM 1543.73nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R43 DWDM-2.67G-160D-43 2.67G-DWDM 1542.94nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R44 DWDM-2.67G-160D-44 2.67G-DWDM 1542.14nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R45 DWDM-2.67G-160D-45 2.67G-DWDM 1541.35nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R46 DWDM-2.67G-160D-46 2.67G-DWDM 1540.56nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R47 DWDM-2.67G-160D-47 2.67G-DWDM 1539.77nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R48 DWDM-2.67G-160D-48 2.67G-DWDM 1538.98nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R49 DWDM-2.67G-160D-49 2.67G-DWDM 1538.19nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R50 DWDM-2.67G-160D-50 2.67G-DWDM 1537.4nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R51 DWDM-2.67G-160D-51 2.67G-DWDM 1536.61nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R52 DWDM-2.67G-160D-52 2.67G-DWDM 1535.82nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R53 DWDM-2.67G-160D-53 2.67G-DWDM 1535.04nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R54 DWDM-2.67G-160D-54 2.67G-DWDM 1534.25nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R55 DWDM-2.67G-160D-55 2.67G-DWDM 1533.47nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R56 DWDM-2.67G-160D-56 2.67G-DWDM 1532.68nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R57 DWDM-2.67G-160D-57 2.67G-DWDM 1531.90nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R58 DWDM-2.67G-160D-58 2.67G-DWDM 1530.33nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R59 DWDM-2.67G-160D-59 2.67G-DWDM 1530.33nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R60 DWDM-2.67G-160D-60 2.67G-DWDM 1529.55nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1632R61 DWDM-2.67G-160D-61 2.67G-DWDM 1528.77nm SMF 160KM
FWLF1631R61 DWDM-2.67G-160-61 2.67G-DWDM 1528.77nm SMF 160KM
4.25G DWDM
FWLF1634RLxx DWDM-4.25G-80-XX 2.5G-DWDM DWDM C-Band SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL17 DWDM-4.25G-80D-17 4.25G-DWDM 1547.72nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL18 DWDM-4.25G-80D-18 4.25G-DWDM 1563.05nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL19 DWDM-4.25G-80D-19 4.25G-DWDM 1562.23nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL20 DWDM-4.25G-80D-20 4.25G-DWDM 1561.42nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL21 DWDM-4.25G-80D-21 4.25G-DWDM 1560.61nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL22 DWDM-4.25G-80D-22 4.25G-DWDM 1559.79nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL23 DWDM-4.25G-80D-23 4.25G-DWDM 1558.98nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL24 DWDM-4.25G-80D-24 4.25G-DWDM 1558.17nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL25 DWDM-4.25G-80D-25 4.25G-DWDM 1557.36nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL26 DWDM-4.25G-80D-26 4.25G-DWDM 1556.55nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL27 DWDM-4.25G-80D-27 4.25G-DWDM 1555.75nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL28 DWDM-4.25G-80D-28 4.25G-DWDM 1554.94nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL29 DWDM-4.25G-80D-29 4.25G-DWDM 1554.13nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL30 DWDM-4.25G-80D-30 4.25G-DWDM 1553.33nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL31 DWDM-4.25G-80D-31 4.25G-DWDM 1552.52nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL32 DWDM-4.25G-80D-32 4.25G-DWDM 1551.72nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL33 DWDM-4.25G-80D-33 4.25G-DWDM 1550.92nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL34 DWDM-4.25G-80D-34 4.25G-DWDM 1550.12nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL35 DWDM-4.25G-80D-35 4.25G-DWDM 1549.32nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL36 DWDM-4.25G-80D-36 4.25G-DWDM 1548.51nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL37 DWDM-4.25G-80D-37 4.25G-DWDM 1547.72nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL38 DWDM-4.25G-80D-38 4.25G-DWDM 1546.92nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL39 DWDM-4.25G-80D-39 4.25G-DWDM 1546.12nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL40 DWDM-4.25G-80D-40 4.25G-DWDM 1545.32nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL41 DWDM-4.25G-80D-41 4.25G-DWDM 1544.53nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL42 DWDM-4.25G-80D-42 4.25G-DWDM 1543.73nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL43 DWDM-4.25G-80D-43 4.25G-DWDM 1542.94nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL44 DWDM-4.25G-80D-44 4.25G-DWDM 1542.14nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL45 DWDM-4.25G-80D-45 4.25G-DWDM 1541.35nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL46 DWDM-4.25G-80D-46 4.25G-DWDM 1540.56nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL47 DWDM-4.25G-80D-47 4.25G-DWDM 1539.77nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL48 DWDM-4.25G-80D-48 4.25G-DWDM 1538.98nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL49 DWDM-4.25G-80D-49 4.25G-DWDM 1538.19nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL50 DWDM-4.25G-80D-50 4.25G-DWDM 1537.4nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL51 DWDM-4.25G-80D-51 4.25G-DWDM 1536.61nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL52 DWDM-4.25G-80D-52 4.25G-DWDM 1535.82nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL53 DWDM-4.25G-80D-53 4.25G-DWDM 1535.04nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL54 DWDM-4.25G-80D-54 4.25G-DWDM 1534.25nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL55 DWDM-4.25G-80D-55 4.25G-DWDM 1533.47nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL56 DWDM-4.25G-80D-56 4.25G-DWDM 1532.68nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL57 DWDM-4.25G-80D-57 4.25G-DWDM 1531.9nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL58 DWDM-4.25G-80D-58 4.25G-DWDM 1531.12nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL59 DWDM-4.25G-80D-59 4.25G-DWDM 1530.33nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL60 DWDM-4.25G-80D-60 4.25G-DWDM 1529.55nm SMF 80KM
FWLF1634RL61 DWDM-4.25G-80D-61 4.25G-DWDM 1528.77nm SMF 80KM
SFP+
FTLF8526P3BNL SFP+-6.25G-SRI 6.25G-SR 850nm MMF 300M
FTLF1326P3BTL SFP+-6.25G-LRI 6.25G-LR 1310nm SMF 2KM
FTLF1426P3BTL SFP+-6.25G-LRI 6.25G-LR 1310nm SMF 10-15KM
FTLX1370W3BTL GB-SFP+LR 9.8G 1310nm SMF 1.4KM
FTLF8528P2BNV GB-8.5G+-SRI 8.5GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 150M
FTLF8528P2BCV GB-8.5G-SR 8.5GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 150M
FTLF8528P3BCV SFP+-8.5G-SR 8.5GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 150M
FTLF8528P3BNV SFP+-8.5G-SR 8.5GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 150M
FTLF1328P2BNV SFP+-8.5G-LR 8.5GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 1.4KM
FTLF1428P2BNV SFP+-8.5G-LR 8.5GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
FTLX8571D3BCL GB-SFP+SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300M
FTLX8571D3BCV GB-SFP+SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300M
FTLX8571D3BNL GB-SFP+SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300M
FTLX8573D3BTL GB-SFP+SRI 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300M
FTLX1371D3BCL GB-SFP+LRM 10GBASE-LRM 1310nm MMF 220M
FTLX1471D3BCL GB-SFP+LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
FTLX1471D3BCV GB-SFP+LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
FTLX1471D3BNL GB-SFP+LRI 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
FTLX1471D3BTL GB-SFP+LRI 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
FTLX1472M3BCL GB-SFP+LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
FTLX1472M3BNL GB-SFP+LRI 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
FTLX1671D3BCL GB-SFP+ER 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40KM
FTLX1671D3BTL GB-SFP+ERI 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40KM
FTLX1672D3BCL GB-SFP+ER 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40KM
FTLX1672D3BTL GB-SFP+ERI 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40KM
FTLX1672M3BCL GB-SFP+ER 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40KM
FTLX1672M3BTL GB-SFP+ERI 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40KM
FTLX1772M3BCL 1310nm SMF 40KM
FTLX1871D3BNL GB-SFP+ZR 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF 80KM
FTLX1871D3BCL GB-SFP+ZR 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF 80KM
FTLX1871M3BCL GB-SFP+ZR 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF 80KM
FTLX2071D327 BIDI-SFP+-LR-27 1270nm SMF 10KM
FTLX2071D333 BIDI-SFP+-LR-33 1330nm SMF 10KM
CWDM
FTLX2471DC027 CWDM-SFP+-LR-27 1270nm SMF 10KM
FTLX2471DC029 CWDM-SFP+-LR-29 1290nm SMF 10KM
FTLX2471DC031 CWDM-SFP+-LR-31 1310nm SMF 10KM
FTLX2471DC033 CWDM-SFP+-LR-33 1330nm SMF 10KM
DWDM SFP+
FTLX6871MCC DWDM-SFP+-ZR-TU DWDM 17-61CH SMF 80KM
FTLX6872MCC DWDM-SFP+-ZR-TU DWDM 17-61CH SMF 80KM
XFP
FTLX8511D3 GB-XFP-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300M
FTLX8511D3BTL GB-XFP-SRI 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300M
FTLX8512D3BCL GB-XFP-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300M
FTLX8512D3BTL GB-XFP-SRI 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300M
FTLX1413D3BCL GB-XFP-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
FTLX1412D3BCL GB-XFP-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
FTLX1412D3BTL GB-XFP-LRI 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
FTLX1412M3BCL GB-XFP-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
FTLX1412M3BNL GB-XFP-LRI 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
fTLX1412M3BTL GB-XFP-LRI 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
FTLX1413M3BCL GB-XFP-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
FTLX1612M3BCL GB-XFP-ER 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40KM
FTLX1612M3BTL GB-XFP-ER 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40KM
FTLX1812M3BCL GB-XFP-ZR 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF 80KM
FTLX1812M3BNL GB-XFP-ZR 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF 80KM
FTLX1812M3BTL GB-XFP-ZRI 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF 80KM
FTLX4213M3BCL GB-XFP-ZR+ 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF 120KM
FTLX1411D3 GB-XFP-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
FTLX1411M3 GB-XFP-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
FTLX1611M3 GB-XFP-ER 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40KM
FTLX1811M3 GB-XFP-ZR 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF 80KM
FTRX-1611-3 GB-XFP-ER 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40KM
FTRX-1811-3 GB-XFP-ZR 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF 80KM
FTRX1411M3 GB-XFP-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
Tunable DWDM XFP
FTLX6611MCC DWDM-XFP-ER-TU 10GBASE-DWDM Tunable SMF 40KM
FTLX6614MCC DWDM-XFP-ER-TU 10GBASE-DWDM Tunable SMF 40KM
FTLX6624MCC DWDM-XFP-ER-TU 10GBASE-DWDM Tunable SMF 40KM
FTLX6624MNC DWDM-XFP-ER-TUI 10GBASE-DWDM Tunable SMF 40KM
FTLX6811MCC DWDM-XFP-ZR-TU 10GBASE-DWDM Tunable SMF 80KM
FTLX6814MCC DWDM-XFP-ZR-TU 10GBASE-DWDM Tunable SMF 80KM
DWDM XFP
FTLX6825MCC DWDM-XFP-ZR-TU 10GBASE-DWDM Tunable SMF 80KM
FTLX6824MCC DWDM-XFP-ZR-TU 10GBASE-DWDM Tunable SMF 80KM
FTLX5813P3Cxxx DWDM-XFP-ZR-TU 10GBASE-DWDM Tunable SMF 80KM
FTLX4213XXXXXX DWDM-XFP-ZR-TU 10GBASE-DWDM Tunable SMF 200KM
FTLX3613M3xx DWDM-XFP-ER-XX 10GBASE-DWDM 16-61CH SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M316 DWDM-XFP-ER-16 10GBASE-DWDM 1564.68nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M317 DWDM-XFP-ER-17 10GBASE-DWDM 1563.86nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M318 DWDM-XFP-ER-18 10GBASE-DWDM 1563.05nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M319 DWDM-XFP-ER-19 10GBASE-DWDM 1562.23nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M320 DWDM-XFP-ER-20 10GBASE-DWDM 1561.42nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M321 DWDM-XFP-ER-21 10GBASE-DWDM 1560.61nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M322 DWDM-XFP-ER-22 10GBASE-DWDM 1559.79nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M323 DWDM-XFP-ER-23 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M324 DWDM-XFP-ER-24 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.17nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M325 DWDM-XFP-ER-25 10GBASE-DWDM 1557.36nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M326 DWDM-XFP-ER-26 10GBASE-DWDM 1556.55nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M327 DWDM-XFP-ER-27 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M328 DWDM-XFP-ER-28 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.94nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M329 DWDM-XFP-ER-29 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.13nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M330 DWDM-XFP-ER-30 10GBASE-DWDM 1553.33nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M331 DWDM-XFP-ER-31 10GBASE-DWDM 1552.52nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M332 DWDM-XFP-ER-32 10GBASE-DWDM 1551.72nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M333 DWDM-XFP-ER-33 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.92nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M334 DWDM-XFP-ER-34 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M335 DWDM-XFP-ER-35 10GBASE-DWDM 1549.32nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M336 DWDM-XFP-ER-36 10GBASE-DWDM 1548.51nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M337 DWDM-XFP-ER-37 10GBASE-DWDM 1547.72nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M338 DWDM-XFP-ER-38 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.92nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M339 DWDM-XFP-ER-39 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.12nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M340 DWDM-XFP-ER-40 10GBASE-DWDM 1545.32nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M341 DWDM-XFP-ER-41 10GBASE-DWDM 1544.53nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M342 DWDM-XFP-ER-42 10GBASE-DWDM 1543.73nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M343 DWDM-XFP-ER-43 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.94nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M344 DWDM-XFP-ER-44 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.14nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M345 DWDM-XFP-ER-45 10GBASE-DWDM 1541.35nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M346 DWDM-XFP-ER-46 10GBASE-DWDM 1540.56nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M347 DWDM-XFP-ER-47 10GBASE-DWDM 1539.77nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M348 DWDM-XFP-ER-48 10GBASE-DWDM 1538.98nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M349 DWDM-XFP-ER-49 10GBASE-DWDM 1538.19nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M350 DWDM-XFP-ER-50 10GBASE-DWDM 1537.40nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M351 DWDM-XFP-ER-51 10GBASE-DWDM 1536.61nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M352 DWDM-XFP-ER-52 10GBASE-DWDM 1535.82nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M353 DWDM-XFP-ER-53 10GBASE-DWDM 1535.04nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M354 DWDM-XFP-ER-54 10GBASE-DWDM 1534.25nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M355 DWDM-XFP-ER-55 10GBASE-DWDM 1533.47nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M356 DWDM-XFP-ER-56 10GBASE-DWDM 1532.68nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M357 DWDM-XFP-ER-57 10GBASE-DWDM 1531.90nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M358 DWDM-XFP-ER-58 10GBASE-DWDM 1531.12nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M359 DWDM-XFP-ER-59 10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M360 DWDM-XFP-ER-60 10GBASE-DWDM 1529.55nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3613M361 DWDM-XFP-ER-61 10GBASE-DWDM 1528.77nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M3XX DWDM-XFP-ER-XX 10GBASE-DWDM 17-61CH SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M317 DWDM-XFP-ER-17 10GBASE-DWDM 1563.86nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M318 DWDM-XFP-ER-18 10GBASE-DWDM 1563.05nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M319 DWDM-XFP-ER-19 10GBASE-DWDM 1562.23nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M320 DWDM-XFP-ER-20 10GBASE-DWDM 1561.42nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M321 DWDM-XFP-ER-21 10GBASE-DWDM 1560.61nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M322 DWDM-XFP-ER-22 10GBASE-DWDM 1559.79nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M323 DWDM-XFP-ER-23 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M324 DWDM-XFP-ER-24 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.17nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M325 DWDM-XFP-ER-25 10GBASE-DWDM 1557.36nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M326 DWDM-XFP-ER-26 10GBASE-DWDM 1556.55nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M327 DWDM-XFP-ER-27 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M328 DWDM-XFP-ER-28 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.94nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M329 DWDM-XFP-ER-29 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.13nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M330 DWDM-XFP-ER-30 10GBASE-DWDM 1553.33nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M331 DWDM-XFP-ER-31 10GBASE-DWDM 1552.52nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M332 DWDM-XFP-ER-32 10GBASE-DWDM 1551.72nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M333 DWDM-XFP-ER-33 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.92nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M334 DWDM-XFP-ER-34 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M335 DWDM-XFP-ER-35 10GBASE-DWDM 1549.32nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M336 DWDM-XFP-ER-36 10GBASE-DWDM 1548.51nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M337 DWDM-XFP-ER-37 10GBASE-DWDM 1547.72nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M338 DWDM-XFP-ER-38 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.92nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M339 DWDM-XFP-ER-39 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.12nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M340 DWDM-XFP-ER-40 10GBASE-DWDM 1545.32nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M341 DWDM-XFP-ER-41 10GBASE-DWDM 1544.53nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M342 DWDM-XFP-ER-42 10GBASE-DWDM 1543.73nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M343 DWDM-XFP-ER-43 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.94nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M344 DWDM-XFP-ER-44 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.14nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M345 DWDM-XFP-ER-45 10GBASE-DWDM 1541.35nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M346 DWDM-XFP-ER-46 10GBASE-DWDM 1540.56nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M347 DWDM-XFP-ER-47 10GBASE-DWDM 1539.77nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M348 DWDM-XFP-ER-48 10GBASE-DWDM 1538.98nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M349 DWDM-XFP-ER-49 10GBASE-DWDM 1538.19nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M350 DWDM-XFP-ER-50 10GBASE-DWDM 1537.40nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M351 DWDM-XFP-ER-51 10GBASE-DWDM 1536.61nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M352 DWDM-XFP-ER-52 10GBASE-DWDM 1535.82nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M353 DWDM-XFP-ER-53 10GBASE-DWDM 1535.04nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M354 DWDM-XFP-ER-54 10GBASE-DWDM 1534.25nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M355 DWDM-XFP-ER-55 10GBASE-DWDM 1533.47nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M356 DWDM-XFP-ER-56 10GBASE-DWDM 1532.68nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M357 DWDM-XFP-ER-57 10GBASE-DWDM 1531.90nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M358 DWDM-XFP-ER-58 10GBASE-DWDM 1531.12nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M359 DWDM-XFP-ER-59 10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M360 DWDM-XFP-ER-60 10GBASE-DWDM 1529.55nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3912M361 DWDM-XFP-ER-61 10GBASE-DWDM 1528.77nm SMF 40KM
FTLX3813F317 DWDM-XFP-ZR-17 10GBASE-DWDM 1563.86nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F318 DWDM-XFP-ZR-18 10GBASE-DWDM 1563.05nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F319 DWDM-XFP-ZR-19 10GBASE-DWDM 1562.23nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F320 DWDM-XFP-ZR-20 10GBASE-DWDM 1561.42nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F321 DWDM-XFP-ZR-21 10GBASE-DWDM 1560.61nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F322 DWDM-XFP-ZR-22 10GBASE-DWDM 1559.79nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F323 DWDM-XFP-ZR-23 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F324 DWDM-XFP-ZR-24 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.17nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F325 DWDM-XFP-ZR-25 10GBASE-DWDM 1557.36nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F326 DWDM-XFP-ZR-26 10GBASE-DWDM 1556.55nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F327 DWDM-XFP-ZR-27 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F328 DWDM-XFP-ZR-28 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.94nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F329 DWDM-XFP-ZR-29 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.13nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F330 DWDM-XFP-ZR-30 10GBASE-DWDM 1553.33nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F331 DWDM-XFP-ZR-31 10GBASE-DWDM 1552.52nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F332 DWDM-XFP-ZR-32 10GBASE-DWDM 1551.72nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F333 DWDM-XFP-ZR-33 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.92nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F334 DWDM-XFP-ZR-34 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F335 DWDM-XFP-ZR-35 10GBASE-DWDM 1549.32nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F336 DWDM-XFP-ZR-36 10GBASE-DWDM 1548.51nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F337 DWDM-XFP-ZR-37 10GBASE-DWDM 1547.72nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F338 DWDM-XFP-ZR-38 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.92nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F339 DWDM-XFP-ZR-39 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.12nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F340 DWDM-XFP-ZR-40 10GBASE-DWDM 1545.32nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F341 DWDM-XFP-ZR-41 10GBASE-DWDM 1544.53nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F342 DWDM-XFP-ZR-42 10GBASE-DWDM 1543.73nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F343 DWDM-XFP-ZR-43 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.94nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F344 DWDM-XFP-ZR-44 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.14nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F345 DWDM-XFP-ZR-45 10GBASE-DWDM 1541.35nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F346 DWDM-XFP-ZR-46 10GBASE-DWDM 1540.56nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F347 DWDM-XFP-ZR-47 10GBASE-DWDM 1539.77nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F348 DWDM-XFP-ZR-48 10GBASE-DWDM 1538.98nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F349 DWDM-XFP-ZR-49 10GBASE-DWDM 1538.19nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F350 DWDM-XFP-ZR-50 10GBASE-DWDM 1537.40nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F351 DWDM-XFP-ZR-51 10GBASE-DWDM 1536.61nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F352 DWDM-XFP-ZR-52 10GBASE-DWDM 1535.82nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F353 DWDM-XFP-ZR-53 10GBASE-DWDM 1535.04nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F354 DWDM-XFP-ZR-54 10GBASE-DWDM 1534.25nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F355 DWDM-XFP-ZR-55 10GBASE-DWDM 1533.47nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F356 DWDM-XFP-ZR-56 10GBASE-DWDM 1532.68nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F357 DWDM-XFP-ZR-57 10GBASE-DWDM 1531.90nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F358 DWDM-XFP-ZR-58 10GBASE-DWDM 1531.12nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F359 DWDM-XFP-ZR-59 10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F360 DWDM-XFP-ZR-60 10GBASE-DWDM 1529.55nm SMF 80KM
FTLX3813F361 DWDM-XFP-ZR-61 10GBASE-DWDM 1528.77nm SMF 80KM