We Offer Compatible Service

Compatible Brands

100% Compatible with Major Brands
100% Fully Tested before Shipping
100% Quality Assurance
Enterasys SFP Transciver Module Catalog
Enterasys Part Number GalaxyBit Part Number Application Wavelength Media Type Reach
GE GBIC
GPIM-02 GB-GBIC-T 1000BASE-T N/A Cu 100m
GPIM-01 GB-GBIC-01 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
GPIM-MMSC2K GB-GBIC-02 1000BASE-SX+ 1310nm MMF 2km
GPIM-09 GB-GBIC-10 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
GPIM-04 GB-GBIC-10 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
GPIM-08 GB-GBIC-80 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 80km
GE SFP
MGBIC-02 GB-SFP-T 1000BASE-T N/A Cu 100m
MGBIC-LC01 GB-SFP-0301 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
MGBIC-LC03 GB-SFP-0302 1000BASE-SX+ 1310nm MMF 2km
MGBIC-LC09 GB-SFP-0310 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
MGBIC-08 GB-SFP-0380 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-LC07 GB-SFP-03110 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 110km
I-MGBIC-GTX GB-SFP-TI 1000BASE-T N/A Cu 100m
I-MGBIC-GZX GB-SFP-0380I 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 80km
I-MGBIC-GSX GB-SFP-0301I 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
I-MGBIC-LC03 GB-SFP-0302I 1000BASE-SX 1310nm SMF 2km
I-MGBIC-GLX GB-SFP-0310I 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
MGBIC-MT01 GB-SFP-0301 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
BIDI SFP
MGBIC-100BX-D GB-BD10-1413 100BASE-BX10-D Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SMF 10km
MGBIC-100BX-U GB-BD10-1314 100BASE-BX10-U TX1310nm/Rx1490nm SMF 10km
MGBIC-BX10-D GB-WDM10-1413 1000BASE-BX10-D Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SMF 10km
MGBIC-BX10-U GB-WDM10-1314 1000BASE-BX10-U TX1310nm/Rx1490nm SMF 10km
MGBIC-BX40-U GB-WDM40I-1413 1000BASE-BX10-D TX1310nm/Rx1490nm SMF 40km
MGBIC-BX40-D GB-WDM40I-1413 1000BASE-BX10-D Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SMF 40km
MGBIC-BX120-U GB-WDM120D-1415 1000BASE-BX120-U Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-BX120-D GB-WDM120D-1514 1000BASE-BX120-D Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm SMF 120km
FE SFP
MGBIC-LC05 GB-SFP-0110 100BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
MGBIC-LC04 GB-SFP-0102 100BASE-FX 1310nm MMF 2km
MGBIC-N-LC04 GB-SFP-0102 100BASE-FX 1310nm MMF 2km
SFP+
10GB-SR-SFPP GB-SFP+-SR SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300M
10GB-LR-SFPP GB-SFP+-LR SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
10GB-LRM-SFPP GB-SFP+-LRM SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 1310nm MMF 220m
10GB-ER-SFPP GB-SFP+-ER SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40km
10GB-ZR-SFPP GB-SFP+-ZR SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 80km
BIDI SFP+
10GB-BX10-U BIDI-SFP+-LR-27 SFP+ 10GBASE-LR TX1270nm/Rx1330nm SMF 10km
10GB-BX10-D BIDI-SFP+-LR-33 SFP+ 10GBASE-LR TX1330nm/Rx1270nm SMF 10km
10GB-BX40-U BIDI-SFP+-ER-27 SFP+ 10GBASE-ER TX1270nm/Rx1330nm SMF 40km
10GB-BX40-D BIDI-SFP+-ER-33 SFP+ 10GBASE-LR TX1330nm/Rx1270nm SMF 40km
XENPAK
10GBASE-SR GB-XENPAK-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300m
10GBASE-LR GB-XENPAK-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
10GBASE-LRM GB-XENPAK-LRM 10GBASE-LR 1310nm MMF 220M
10GBASE-ER GB-XENPAK-ER 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40km
10GBASE-LX4 GB-XENPAK-LX4 10GBASE-LX4 1310nm MMF 300m
XFP
10GBASE-SR-XFP GB-XFP-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300m
10GBASE-LR-XFP GB-XFP-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
10GBASE-LRM-XFP GB-XFP-LRM 10GBASE-LR 1310nm MMF 220M
10GBASE-ER-XFP GB-XFP-ER 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40km
10GBASE-ZR-XFP GB-XFP-ZR 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF 80km
10GBASE-CX4-XFP GB-XFP-CX4 10GBASE-CX4 N/A Copper CX4 15M
DWDM XFP
10GBASE-17-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-17 10GBASE-DWDM 1563.86nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-18-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-18 10GBASE-DWDM 1563.05nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-19-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-19 10GBASE-DWDM 15662.23nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-20-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-20 10GBASE-DWDM 1561.41nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-21-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-21 10GBASE-DWDM 1560.61nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-22-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-22 10GBASE-DWDM 1559.79nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-23-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-23 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-24-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-24 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.17nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-25-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-25 10GBASE-DWDM 1557.36nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-26-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-26 10GBASE-DWDM 1556.55nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-27-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-27 10GBASE-DWDM 1555.75nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-28-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-28 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.94nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-29-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-29 10GBASE-DWDM 1554.13nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-30-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-30 10GBASE-DWDM 1553.33nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-31-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-31 10GBASE-DWDM 1552.52nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-32-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-32 10GBASE-DWDM 1551.72nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-33-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-33 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.92nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-34-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-34 10GBASE-DWDM 1550.12nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-35-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-35 10GBASE-DWDM 1549.32nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-36-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-36 10GBASE-DWDM 1548.51nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-37-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-37 10GBASE-DWDM 1547.72nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-38-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-38 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.92nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-39-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-39 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.12nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-40-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-40 10GBASE-DWDM 1545.32nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-41-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-41 10GBASE-DWDM 1544.53nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-42-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-42 10GBASE-DWDM 1543.73nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-43-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-43 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.94nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-44-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-44 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.14nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-45-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-45 10GBASE-DWDM 1541.35nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-46-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-46 10GBASE-DWDM 1540.56nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-47-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-47 10GBASE-DWDM 1539.77nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-48-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-48 10GBASE-DWDM 1538.98nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-49-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-49 10GBASE-DWDM 1538.19nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-50-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-50 10GBASE-DWDM 1537.40nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-51-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-51 10GBASE-DWDM 1536.61nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-52-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-52 10GBASE-DWDM 1535.82nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-53-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-53 10GBASE-DWDM 1535.04nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-54-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-54 10GBASE-DWDM 1534.25nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-55-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-55 10GBASE-DWDM 1533.47nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-56-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-56 10GBASE-DWDM 1532.68nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-57-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-57 10GBASE-DWDM 1531.90nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-58-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-58 10GBASE-DWDM 1531.12nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-59-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-59 10GBASE-DWDM 1530.33nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-60-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-60 10GBASE-DWDM 1529.55nm DWDM 80KM
10GBASE-61-XFP DWDM-XFP-ZR-61 10GBASE-DWDM 1528.77nm DWDM 80KM
40G QSFP+
40GB-SR4-QSFP GB-QSFP-SR4 40GBASE 850nm MMF 150M
40GB-LR4-QSFP GB-QSFP-SR4 40GBASE 1310nm SMF 10KM
DWDM SFP
MGBIC-20-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-20 1000BASE-DWDM 1561.42nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-21-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-21 1000BASE-DWDM 1560.61nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-22-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-22 1000BASE-DWDM 1559.79nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-23-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-23 1000BASE-DWDM 1558.98nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-24-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-24 1000BASE-DWDM 1559.17nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-25-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-25 1000BASE-DWDM 1557.36 nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-26-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-26 1000BASE-DWDM 1556.55 nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-27-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-27 1000BASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-28-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-28 1000BASE-DWDM 1554.94 nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-29-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-29 1000BASE-DWDM 1554.13 nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-30-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-30 1000BASE-DWDM 1553.33 nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-31-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-31 1000BASE-DWDM 1552.52 nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-32-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-32 1000BASE-DWDM 1551.72 nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-33-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-33 1000BASE-DWDM 1550.92 nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-34-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-34 1000BASE-DWDM 1550.12 nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-35-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-35 1000BASE-DWDM 1549.32 nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-36-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-36 1000BASE-DWDM 1548.51 nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-37-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-37 1000BASE-DWDM 1547.72 nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-38-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-38 1000BASE-DWDM 1546.92 nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-39-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-39 1000BASE-DWDM 1546.12 nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-40-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-40 1000BASE-DWDM 1545.32 nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-41-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-41 1000BASE-DWDM 1544.53 nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-42-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-42 1000BASE-DWDM 1543.73 nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-43-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-43 1000BASE-DWDM 1542.94 nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-44-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-44 1000BASE-DWDM 1542.14 nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-45-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-45 1000BASE-DWDM 1541.35 nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-46-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-46 1000BASE-DWDM 1540.56 nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-47-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-47 1000BASE-DWDM 1539.77 nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-48-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-48 1000BASE-DWDM 1538.98 nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-49-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-49 1000BASE-DWDM 1538.19 nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-50-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-50 1000BASE-DWDM 1537.40 nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-51-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-51 1000BASE-DWDM 1536.61 nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-52-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-52 1000BASE-DWDM 1535.82 nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-53-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-53 1000BASE-DWDM 1535.04 nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-54-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-54 1000BASE-DWDM 1534.25 nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-55-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-55 1000BASE-DWDM 1533.47 nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-56-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-56 1000BASE-DWDM 1532.68 nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-57-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-57 1000BASE-DWDM 1531.90 nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-58-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-58 1000BASE-DWDM 1531.12 nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-59-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-59 1000BASE-DWDM 1530.33 nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-60-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-60 1000BASE-DWDM 1529.55nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-61-08 DWDM-1.25G-80-61 1000BASE-DWDM 1528.77nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-20-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-20 1000BASE-DWDM 1561.42nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-21-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-21 1000BASE-DWDM 1560.61nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-22-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-22 1000BASE-DWDM 1559.79nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-23-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-23 1000BASE-DWDM 1558.98nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-24-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-24 1000BASE-DWDM 1559.17nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-25-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-25 1000BASE-DWDM 1557.36 nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-26-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-26 1000BASE-DWDM 1556.55 nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-27-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-27 1000BASE-DWDM 1555.75 nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-28-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-28 1000BASE-DWDM 1554.94 nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-29-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-29 1000BASE-DWDM 1554.13 nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-30-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-30 1000BASE-DWDM 1553.33 nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-31-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-31 1000BASE-DWDM 1552.52 nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-32-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-32 1000BASE-DWDM 1551.72 nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-33-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-33 1000BASE-DWDM 1550.92 nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-34-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-34 1000BASE-DWDM 1550.12 nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-35-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-35 1000BASE-DWDM 1549.32 nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-36-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-36 1000BASE-DWDM 1548.51 nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-37-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-37 1000BASE-DWDM 1547.72 nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-38-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-38 1000BASE-DWDM 1546.92 nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-39-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-39 1000BASE-DWDM 1546.12 nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-40-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-40 1000BASE-DWDM 1545.32 nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-41-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-41 1000BASE-DWDM 1544.53 nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-42-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-42 1000BASE-DWDM 1543.73 nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-43-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-43 1000BASE-DWDM 1542.94 nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-44-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-44 1000BASE-DWDM 1542.14 nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-45-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-45 1000BASE-DWDM 1541.35 nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-46-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-46 1000BASE-DWDM 1540.56 nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-47-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-47 1000BASE-DWDM 1539.77 nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-48-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-48 1000BASE-DWDM 1538.98 nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-49-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-49 1000BASE-DWDM 1538.19 nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-50-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-50 1000BASE-DWDM 1537.40 nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-51-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-51 1000BASE-DWDM 1536.61 nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-52-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-52 1000BASE-DWDM 1535.82 nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-53-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-53 1000BASE-DWDM 1535.04 nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-54-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-54 1000BASE-DWDM 1534.25 nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-55-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-55 1000BASE-DWDM 1533.47 nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-56-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-56 1000BASE-DWDM 1532.68 nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-57-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-57 1000BASE-DWDM 1531.90 nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-58-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-58 1000BASE-DWDM 1531.12 nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-59-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-59 1000BASE-DWDM 1530.33 nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-60-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-60 1000BASE-DWDM 1529.55nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-61-LC07 DWDM-1.25G-120-61 1000BASE-DWDM 1528.77nm SMF 120km
CWDM SFP
MGBIC-C27-08 CWDM-1.25G-80-27 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-C29-08 CWDM-1.25G-80-29 1000BASE-CWDM 1290nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-C31-08 CWDM-1.25G-80-31 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-C33-08 CWDM-1.25G-80-33 1000BASE-CWDM 1330nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-C35-08 CWDM-1.25G-80-35 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-C37-08 CWDM-1.25G-80-37 1000BASE-CWDM 1370nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-C39-08 CWDM-1.25G-80-39 1000BASE-CWDM 1390nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-C41-08 CWDM-1.25G-80-41 1000BASE-CWDM 1410nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-C43-08 CWDM-1.25G-80-43 1000BASE-CWDM 1430nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-C45-08 CWDM-1.25G-80-45 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-C47-08 CWDM-1.25G-80-47 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-C49-08 CWDM-1.25G-80-49 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-C51-08 CWDM-1.25G-80-51 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-C53-08 CWDM-1.25G-80-53 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-C55-08 CWDM-1.25G-80-55 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-C57-08 CWDM-1.25G-80-57 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-C59-08 CWDM-1.25G-80-59 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-C61-08 CWDM-1.25G-80-61 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 80km
MGBIC-C27-LC07 CWDM-1.25G-120-27 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-C29-LC07 CWDM-1.25G-120-29 1000BASE-CWDM 1290nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-C31-LC07 CWDM-1.25G-120-31 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-C33-LC07 CWDM-1.25G-120-33 1000BASE-CWDM 1330nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-C35-LC07 CWDM-1.25G-120-35 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-C37-LC07 CWDM-1.25G-120-37 1000BASE-CWDM 1370nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-C39-LC07 CWDM-1.25G-120-39 1000BASE-CWDM 1390nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-C41-LC07 CWDM-1.25G-120-41 1000BASE-CWDM 1410nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-C43-LC07 CWDM-1.25G-120-43 1000BASE-CWDM 1430nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-C45-LC07 CWDM-1.25G-120-45 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-C47-LC07 CWDM-1.25G-120-47 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-C49-LC07 CWDM-1.25G-120-49 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-C51-LC07 CWDM-1.25G-120-51 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-C53-LC07 CWDM-1.25G-120-53 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-C55-LC07 CWDM-1.25G-120-55 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-C57-LC07 CWDM-1.25G-120-57 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-C59-LC07 CWDM-1.25G-120-59 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 120km
MGBIC-C61-LC07 CWDM-1.25G-120-61 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 120km