We Offer Compatible Service

Compatible Brands

100% Compatible with Major Brands
100% Fully Tested before Shipping
100% Quality Assurance
Emulex SFP Transciver Module Catalog
Emulex Part Number GalaxyBit Part Number Application Wavelength Media Type Reach
GE GBIC
LGB100-A1 GB-GBIC-01 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
LGB100-L1 GB-GBIC-10 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km