We Offer Compatible Service

Compatible Brands

100% Compatible with Major Brands
100% Fully Tested before Shipping
100% Quality Assurance
Delta SFP Transciver Module Catalog
GalaxyBit Part Number GBOM Part Number Application Wavelength Media Type Reach
Copper SFP
LCP-1250RJ3SR-S GB-SFP-M 1000BASE-T N/A Cu 100m
LCP-1250RJ3SR-L GB-SFP-M 1000BASE-T N/A Cu 100m
GE SFP
LCP-1250RJ3SR GB-SFP-M 1000BASE-T N/A Cu 100m
LCP-1250A4FSRT GB-SFP-0301 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
LCP-1250B4QSRT GB-SFP-0310 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
LCP-1250D4RDRT GB-SFP-0380 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 80km
LCP-1250A4FDRT GB-SFP-0301 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
LCP-1250B4QDRT GB-SFP-0310ID 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10KM
LCP-1250B4JSR GB-SFP-0320D 1000BASE-LX15 1310nm SMF 15KM
LCP-1250B4MDRT GB-SFP-0340ID 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 40KM
LCP-2125A4EDRH GB-SFP-0401ID 2.5 Gbps 850nm MMF 300M
LCP-2488A4EDRT GB-SFP-0401ID 2.5 Gbps 850nm MMF 300M
LCP-2488B4HDRT GB-SFP-0402ID 2.5 Gbps 1310nm MMF 2km
LCP-2488B4JDRT GB-SFP-0420I 2.5 Gbps 1310nm SMF 15km
LCP-2488D4MDRT GB-SFP-0440I 2.5 Gbps 1310nm SMF 40km
LCP-2488D4RDRT GB-SFP-0480ID 2.5 Gbps 1550nm SMF 80km
LCP-4250A4CDRT GB-SFP-0501ID 4.25 Gbps 850nm MMF 860m
LCP-4250B4QDRT GB-SFP-0510 4.25 Gbps 1310nm SMF 10km
FE SFP
LCP-155A4HSRT GB-SFP-0102 100BASE-FX 1310nm MMF 2km
LCP-155A4HDRT GB-SFP-0102I 100BASE-FX 1310nm MMF 2km
LCP-155B4MDRT GB-SFP-0140I 100BASE-FX 1310nm SMF 40km
LCP-155B4MSRT GB-SFP-0140 100BASE-FX 1310nm SMF 40km
LCP-155B4JDRT GB-SFP-0120I 100BASE-FX 1310nm SMF 15km
LCP-155B4JSRT GB-SFP-0120 100BASE-FX 1310nm SMF 15km
LCP-155D4RDRT GB-SFP-0180 100BASE-FX 1550nm SMF 80km
BIDI SFP
SPBD-1250A4Q1R GB-WDM10-1314 1000Base-BXU 1310nm TX / 1490nm R SMF 10km
SPBD-1250A4Q1RD GB-WDM10-1314D 1000Base-BXU 1310nm TX / 1490nm R SMF 10km
SPBD-1250A4Q1RDT GB-WDM10-1314ID 1000Base-BXU 1310nm TX / 1490nm R SMF 10km
SPBD-1250A4Q1RT GB-WDM10-1314I 1000Base-BXU 1310nm TX / 1490nm R SMF 10km
SPBD-1250A4Q2R GB-WDM10-1314S 1000Base-BXU 1310nm TX / 1490nm R SMF 10km
SPBD-1250A4Q2RD GB-WDM10-1314SD 1000Base-BXU 1310nm TX / 1490nm R SMF 10km
SPBD-1250A4Q2RDT GB-WDM10-1314SID 1000Base-BXU 1310nm TX / 1490nm R SMF 10km
SPBD-1250A4Q2RT GB-WDM10-1314SI 1000Base-BXU 1310nm TX / 1490nm R SMF 10km
SPBD-1250B4Q1R GB-WDM10-1413 1000Base-BXD 1490nm TX / 1310nm R SMF 10km
SPBD-1250B4Q1RD GB-WDM10-1413D 1000Base-BXD 1490nm TX / 1310nm R SMF 10km
SPBD-1250B4Q1RDT GB-WDM10-1413ID 1000Base-BXD 1490nm TX / 1310nm R SMF 10km
SPBD-1250B4Q1RT GB-WDM10-1413I 1000Base-BXD 1490nm TX / 1310nm R SMF 10km
SPBD-1250B4Q1RT GB-WDM10-1413S 1000Base-BXD 1490nm TX / 1310nm R SMF 10km
SPBD-1250B4Q2RD GB-WDM10-1413SD 1000Base-BXD 1490nm TX / 1310nm R SMF 10km
SPBD-1250B4Q2RDT GB-WDM10-1413SID 1000Base-BXD 1490nm TX / 1310nm R SMF 10km
SPBD-1250B4Q2RT GB-WDM10-1413SI 1000Base-BXD 1490nm TX / 1310nm R SMF 10km
SPBD-1250A4K1RD GB-WDM20-1314D 1000Base-BXU 1310nm TX / 1490nm R SMF 20km
SPBD-1250A4K1RDT GB-WDM20-1314ID 1000Base-BXU 1310nm TX / 1490nm R SMF 20km
SPBD-1250A4K2RD GB-WDM20-1314SD 1000Base-BXU 1310nm TX / 1490nm R SMF 20km
SPBD-1250A4K2RDT GB-WDM20-1314SID 1000Base-BXU 1310nm TX / 1490nm R SMF 20km
SPBD-1250B4K1RD GB-WDM20-1413D 1000Base-BXU 1490nm TX / 1310nm R SMF 20km
SPBD-1250B4K1RDT GB-WDM20-1413ID 1000Base-BXU 1490nm TX / 1310nm R SMF 20km
SPBD-1250B4K2RD GB-WDM20-1413SD 1000Base-BXU 1490nm TX / 1310nm R SMF 20km
SPBD-1250B4K2RDT GB-WDM20-1413SID 1000Base-BXU 1490nm TX / 1310nm R SMF 20km
SPBD-1250A4M1RD GB-WDM40-1314D 1000Base-BXU 1310nm TX / 1490nm R SMF 40km
SPBD-1250A4M1RDT GB-WDM40-1314ID 1000Base-BXU 1310nm TX / 1490nm R SMF 40km
SPBD-1250A4M2RDT GB-WDM40-1314SD 1000Base-BXU 1310nm TX / 1490nm R SMF 40km
SPBD-1250B4M1RD GB-WDM40-1413D 1000Base-BXU 1490nm TX / 1310nm R SMF 40km
SPBD-1250B4M2RD GB-WDM40-1413SD 1000Base-BXU 1490nm TX / 1310nm R SMF 40km
SPBD-1250B4M2RDT GB-WDM40-1413SID 1000Base-BXU 1490nm TX / 1310nm R SMF 40km
SPBD-155E4J1R GB-WDM-0120A 100Base-BXU 1310nm TX / 1550nm R SMF 15km
SPBD-155E4J1RD GB-WDM-0120AD 100Base-BXU 1310nm TX / 1550nm R SMF 15km
SPBD-155E4J1RT GB-WDM-0120AI 100Base-BXU 1310nm TX / 1550nm R SMF 15km
SPBD-155F4J1R GB-WDM-0120B 100Base-BXD 1550nm TX / 1310nm R SMF 15km
SPBD-155F4J1RD GB-WDM-0120BD 100Base-BXD 1550nm TX / 1310nm R SMF 15km
SPBD-155F4J1RT GB-WDM-0120BI 100Base-BXD 1550nm TX / 1310nm R SMF 15km
XFP
TSP-10G3A1EER GB-XFP-SR 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300M
TSP-10G3B1QER GB-XFP-LR 10GBase-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
SFP+
LCP-10G3A4EDR GB-SFP+-SR 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300M
LCP-10G3B4QDR GB-SFP+-LR 10GBase-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
LCP-10G3B4QDRH GB-SFP+-LRI 10GBase-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
LCP-10G3B4QDRT GB-SFP+-LRI 10GBase-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
LCP-8500A4EDR GB-8.5G-SR 8.5 Gbps 850nm MMF 150M
LCP-8500B4QDRH GB-8.5G-LRI 8.5 Gbps 1310nm SMF 10km
LCP-8500B4QDRT GB-8.5G-LRI 8.5 Gbps 1310nm SMF 10km
LCP-8500B4QDR GB-8.5G-LR 8.5 Gbps 1310nm SMF 10km
CWDM SFP
LCP-1250D4R47R CWDM-1.25G-80-47 1000Base-CWDM 1470nm SMF 80km
LCP-1250D4R47RT CWDM-1.25G-80I-47 1000Base-CWDM 1470nm SMF 80km
LCP-1250D4R49R CWDM-1.25G-80-49 1000Base-CWDM 1490nm SMF 80km
LCP-1250D4R49RT CWDM-1.25G-80I-49 1000Base-CWDM 1490nm SMF 80km
LCP-1250D4R51R CWDM-1.25G-80-51 1000Base-CWDM 1510nm SMF 80km
LCP-1250D4R51RT CWDM-1.25G-80I-51 1000Base-CWDM 1510nm SMF 80km
LCP-1250D4R53R CWDM-1.25G-80-53 1000Base-CWDM 1530nm SMF 80km
LCP-1250D4R53RT CWDM-1.25G-80I-53 1000Base-CWDM 1530nm SMF 80km
LCP-1250D4R55R CWDM-1.25G-80-55 1000Base-CWDM 1550nm SMF 80km
LCP-1250D4R55RT CWDM-1.25G-80I-55 1000Base-CWDM 1550nm SMF 80km
LCP-1250D4R57R CWDM-1.25G-80-57 1000Base-CWDM 1570nm SMF 80km
LCP-1250D4R57RT CWDM-1.25G-80I-57 1000Base-CWDM 1570nm SMF 80km
LCP-1250D4R59R CWDM-1.25G-80-59 1000Base-CWDM 1590nm SMF 80km
LCP-1250D4R59RT CWDM-1.25G-80I-59 1000Base-CWDM 1590nm SMF 80km
LCP-1250D4R61R CWDM-1.25G-80-61 1000Base-CWDM 1610nm SMF 80km
LCP-1250D4R61RT CWDM-1.25G-80I-61 1000Base-CWDM 1610nm SMF 80km
LCP-155D4V47RT CWDM-155M-80-47I 100Base-CWDM 1470nm SMF 80km
LCP-155D4V49RT CWDM-155M-80-49I 100Base-CWDM 1490nm SMF 80km
LCP-155D4V51RT CWDM-155M-80-51I 100Base-CWDM 1510nm SMF 80km
LCP-155D4V53RT CWDM-155M-80-53I 100Base-CWDM 1530nm SMF 80km
LCP-155D4V55RT CWDM-155M-80-55I 100Base-CWDM 1550nm SMF 80km
LCP-155D4V57RT CWDM-155M-80-57I 100Base-CWDM 1570nm SMF 80km
LCP-155D4V59RT CWDM-155M-80-59I 100Base-CWDM 1590nm SMF 80km
LCP-155D4V61RT CWDM-155M-80-61I 100Base-CWDM 1610nm SMF 80km