We Offer Compatible Service

Compatible Brands

100% Compatible with Major Brands
100% Fully Tested before Shipping
100% Quality Assurance
Ciena SFP Transceiver Module Catalog
Ciena Part Number GalaxyBit Part Number Application Wavelength Media Type Reach
SFP
B-700-1016-002 GB-SFP-0310D 1000Base-LX 1310 nm SMF 10KM
OPT-LX GB-SFP-0310 1000Base-LX 1310 nm SMF 10KM
OPT-SX GB-SFP-0301 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550M
B-700-1036-001 GB-SFP-0402D OC48 1310nm MMF 2KM
164-0355-901 GB-SFP-0410 OC48 1310 nm SMF 10KM
164-0250-901 GB-SFP-0402 OC48 1310 nm SMF 2KM
164-0260-901 GB-SFP-0215 OC12 1310 nm SMF 15KM
164-0251-901 GB-SFP-0420 OC48 1310 nm SMF 15KM
164-0261-901 GB-SFP-0240 OC12 1310 nm SMF 40KM
164-0252-901 GB-SFP-0480 OC48 1550 nm SMF 80KM
164-0356-901 GB-SFP-0401 OC48 850nm MMF 550M
XCVR-A00G85 GB-SFP-0301ID 1000Base-SX 850nm MMF 550M
XCVR-A10Y31 GB-SFP-0310ID 1000Base-LX 1310nm SMF 10KM
XCVR-A40Y31 GB-SFP-0340ID 1000Base-ER 1310nm SMF 40KM
BIDI SFP
XCVR-A40U31 GB-WDM40-1314ID 1000Base BX-U Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm SMF 40KM
XCVR-A40U49 GB-WDM40-1413ID 1000Base BX-D Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SMF 40KM
Copper SFP
XCVR-A00CRJ-T GB-SFP-TI 10/100/1000M N/A RJ45 100M
SFP+
XCVR-S00Z85 GB-SFP+-SRI 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300M
XCVR-S10V31 GB-SFP+-LRI 10GBase-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
XCVR-S40V55 GB-SFP+-ERI 10GBase-ER 1550nm SMF 40KM
XCVR-S80V55 GB-SFP+-ZRI 10GBase-ZR 1550nm SMF 80KM
XFP
XFP-EXT-SR GB-XFP-SR 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300M
130-4900-900 GB-XFP-LR 10GBase-LR 1310nm SMF 10KM
130-4901-900 GB-XFP-SR 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300M
130-4902-900 GB-XFP-ER 10GBase-ER 1550nm SMF 40KM
130-4903-900 GB-XFP-ZR 10GBase-ZR 1550nm SMF 80KM
DWDM SFP
DWDM-OC3-8-17 DWDM-155M-80-17 OC-3 1563.86nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-18 DWDM-155M-80-18 OC-3 1563.05nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-19 DWDM-155M-80-19 OC-3 1562.23nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-20 DWDM-155M-80-20 OC-3 1561.42nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-21 DWDM-155M-80-21 OC-3 1560.61nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-22 DWDM-155M-80-22 OC-3 1559.79nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-23 DWDM-155M-80-23 OC-3 1558.98nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-24 DWDM-155M-80-24 OC-3 1558.17nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-25 DWDM-155M-80-25 OC-3 1557.36nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-26 DWDM-155M-80-26 OC-3 1556.55nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-27 DWDM-155M-80-27 OC-3 1555.75nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-28 DWDM-155M-80-28 OC-3 1554.94nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-29 DWDM-155M-80-29 OC-3 1554.13nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-30 DWDM-155M-80-30 OC-3 1553.33nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-31 DWDM-155M-80-31 OC-3 1552.52nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-32 DWDM-155M-80-32 OC-3 1551.72nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-33 DWDM-155M-80-33 OC-3 1550.92nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-34 DWDM-155M-80-34 OC-3 1550.12nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-35 DWDM-155M-80-35 OC-3 1549.32nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-36 DWDM-155M-80-36 OC-3 1548.51nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-37 DWDM-155M-80-37 OC-3 1547.72nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-38 DWDM-155M-80-38 OC-3 1546.92 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-39 DWDM-155M-80-39 OC-3 1546.12 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-40 DWDM-155M-80-40 OC-3 1545.32 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-41 DWDM-155M-80-41 OC-3 1544.53 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-42 DWDM-155M-80-42 OC-3 1543.73 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-43 DWDM-155M-80-43 OC-3 1542.94 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-44 DWDM-155M-80-44 OC-3 1542.14 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-45 DWDM-155M-80-45 OC-3 1541.35 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-46 DWDM-155M-80-46 OC-3 1540.56 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-47 DWDM-155M-80-47 OC-3 1539.77 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-48 DWDM-155M-80-48 OC-3 1538.98 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-49 DWDM-155M-80-49 OC-3 1538.19 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-50 DWDM-155M-80-50 OC-3 1537.40 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-51 DWDM-155M-80-51 OC-3 1536.61 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-52 DWDM-155M-80-52 OC-3 1535.82 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-53 DWDM-155M-80-53 OC-3 1535.04 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-54 DWDM-155M-80-54 OC-3 1534.25 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-55 DWDM-155M-80-55 OC-3 1533.47 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-56 DWDM-155M-80-56 OC-3 1532.68 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-57 DWDM-155M-80-57 OC-3 1531.90 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-58 DWDM-155M-80-58 OC-3 1531.12 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-59 DWDM-155M-80-59 OC-3 1530.33 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-60 DWDM-155M-80-60 OC-3 1529.55nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC3-8-61 DWDM-155M-80-61 OC-3 1528.77nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-17 DWDM-155M-120-17 DWDM-155M 1563.86nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-18 DWDM-155M-120-18 DWDM-155M 1563.05nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-19 DWDM-155M-120-19 DWDM-155M 1562.23nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-20 DWDM-155M-120-20 DWDM-155M 1561.42nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-21 DWDM-155M-120-21 DWDM-155M 1560.61nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-22 DWDM-155M-120-22 DWDM-155M 1559.79nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-23 DWDM-155M-120-23 DWDM-155M 1558.98nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-24 DWDM-155M-120-24 DWDM-155M 1558.17nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-25 DWDM-155M-120-25 DWDM-155M 1557.36nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-26 DWDM-155M-120-26 DWDM-155M 1556.55nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-27 DWDM-155M-120-27 DWDM-155M 1555.75nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-28 DWDM-155M-120-28 DWDM-155M 1554.94nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-29 DWDM-155M-120-29 DWDM-155M 1554.13nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-30 DWDM-155M-120-30 DWDM-155M 1553.33nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-31 DWDM-155M-120-31 DWDM-155M 1552.52nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-32 DWDM-155M-120-32 DWDM-155M 1551.72nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-33 DWDM-155M-120-33 DWDM-155M 1550.92nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-34 DWDM-155M-120-34 DWDM-155M 1550.12nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-35 DWDM-155M-120-35 DWDM-155M 1549.32nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-36 DWDM-155M-120-36 DWDM-155M 1548.51nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-37 DWDM-155M-120-37 DWDM-155M 1547.72nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-38 DWDM-155M-120-38 DWDM-155M 1546.92 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-39 DWDM-155M-120-39 DWDM-155M 1546.12 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-40 DWDM-155M-120-40 DWDM-155M 1545.32 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-41 DWDM-155M-120-41 DWDM-155M 1544.53 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-42 DWDM-155M-120-42 DWDM-155M 1543.73 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-43 DWDM-155M-120-43 DWDM-155M 1542.94 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-44 DWDM-155M-120-44 DWDM-155M 1542.14 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-45 DWDM-155M-120-45 DWDM-155M 1541.35 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-46 DWDM-155M-120-46 DWDM-155M 1540.56 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-47 DWDM-155M-120-47 DWDM-155M 1539.77 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-48 DWDM-155M-120-48 DWDM-155M 1538.98 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-49 DWDM-155M-120-49 DWDM-155M 1538.19 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-50 DWDM-155M-120-50 DWDM-155M 1537.40 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-51 DWDM-155M-120-51 DWDM-155M 1536.61 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-52 DWDM-155M-120-52 DWDM-155M 1535.82 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-53 DWDM-155M-120-53 DWDM-155M 1535.04 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-54 DWDM-155M-120-54 DWDM-155M 1534.25 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-55 DWDM-155M-120-55 DWDM-155M 1533.47 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-56 DWDM-155M-120-56 DWDM-155M 1532.68 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-57 DWDM-155M-120-57 DWDM-155M 1531.90 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-58 DWDM-155M-120-58 DWDM-155M 1531.12 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-59 DWDM-155M-120-59 DWDM-155M 1530.33 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-60 DWDM-155M-120-60 DWDM-155M 1529.55nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC3-12-61 DWDM-155M-120-61 DWDM-155M 1528.77nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-8-17 DWDM-OC12-80-17 OC-12 1563.86nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-18 DWDM-OC12-80-18 OC-12 1563.05nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-19 DWDM-OC12-80-19 OC-12 1562.23nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-20 DWDM-OC12-80-20 OC-12 1561.42nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-21 DWDM-OC12-80-21 OC-12 1560.61nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-22 DWDM-OC12-80-22 OC-12 1559.79nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-23 DWDM-OC12-80-23 OC-12 1558.98nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-24 DWDM-OC12-80-24 OC-12 1558.17nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-25 DWDM-OC12-80-25 OC-12 1557.36nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-26 DWDM-OC12-80-26 OC-12 1556.55nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-27 DWDM-OC12-80-27 OC-12 1555.75nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-28 DWDM-OC12-80-28 OC-12 1554.94nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-29 DWDM-OC12-80-29 OC-12 1554.13nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-30 DWDM-OC12-80-30 OC-12 1553.33nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-31 DWDM-OC12-80-31 OC-12 1552.52nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-32 DWDM-OC12-80-32 OC-12 1551.72nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-33 DWDM-OC12-80-33 OC-12 1550.92nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-34 DWDM-OC12-80-34 OC-12 1550.12nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-35 DWDM-OC12-80-35 OC-12 1549.32nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-36 DWDM-OC12-80-36 OC-12 1548.51nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-37 DWDM-OC12-80-37 OC-12 1547.72nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-38 DWDM-OC12-80-38 OC-12 1546.92 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-39 DWDM-OC12-80-39 OC-12 1546.12 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-40 DWDM-OC12-80-40 OC-12 1545.32 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-41 DWDM-OC12-80-41 OC-12 1544.53 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-42 DWDM-OC12-80-42 OC-12 1543.73 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-43 DWDM-OC12-80-43 OC-12 1542.94 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-44 DWDM-OC12-80-44 OC-12 1542.14 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-45 DWDM-OC12-80-45 OC-12 1541.35 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-46 DWDM-OC12-80-46 OC-12 1540.56 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-47 DWDM-OC12-80-47 OC-12 1539.77 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-48 DWDM-OC12-80-48 OC-12 1538.98 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-49 DWDM-OC12-80-49 OC-12 1538.19 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-50 DWDM-OC12-80-50 OC-12 1537.40 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-51 DWDM-OC12-80-51 OC-12 1536.61 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-52 DWDM-OC12-80-52 OC-12 1535.82 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-53 DWDM-OC12-80-53 OC-12 1535.04 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-54 DWDM-OC12-80-54 OC-12 1534.25 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-55 DWDM-OC12-80-55 OC-12 1533.47 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-56 DWDM-OC12-80-56 OC-12 1532.68 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-57 DWDM-OC12-80-57 OC-12 1531.90 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-58 DWDM-OC12-80-58 OC-12 1531.12 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-59 DWDM-OC12-80-59 OC-12 1530.33 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-60 DWDM-OC12-80-60 OC-12 1529.55nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-8-61 DWDM-OC12-80-61 OC-12 1528.77nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC12-12-17 DWDM-OC12-120-17 OC-12 1563.86nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-18 DWDM-OC12-120-18 OC-12 1563.05nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-19 DWDM-OC12-120-19 OC-12 1562.23nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-20 DWDM-OC12-120-20 OC-12 1561.42nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-21 DWDM-OC12-120-21 OC-12 1560.61nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-22 DWDM-OC12-120-22 OC-12 1559.79nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-23 DWDM-OC12-120-23 OC-12 1558.98nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-24 DWDM-OC12-120-24 OC-12 1558.17nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-25 DWDM-OC12-120-25 OC-12 1557.36nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-26 DWDM-OC12-120-26 OC-12 1556.55nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-27 DWDM-OC12-120-27 OC-12 1555.75nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-28 DWDM-OC12-120-28 OC-12 1554.94nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-29 DWDM-OC12-120-29 OC-12 1554.13nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-30 DWDM-OC12-120-30 OC-12 1553.33nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-31 DWDM-OC12-120-31 OC-12 1552.52nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-32 DWDM-OC12-120-32 OC-12 1551.72nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-33 DWDM-OC12-120-33 OC-12 1550.92nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-34 DWDM-OC12-120-34 OC-12 1550.12nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-35 DWDM-OC12-120-35 OC-12 1549.32nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-36 DWDM-OC12-120-36 OC-12 1548.51nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-37 DWDM-OC12-120-37 OC-12 1547.72nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-38 DWDM-OC12-120-38 OC-12 1546.92 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-39 DWDM-OC12-120-39 OC-12 1546.12 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-40 DWDM-OC12-120-40 OC-12 1545.32 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-41 DWDM-OC12-120-41 OC-12 1544.53 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-42 DWDM-OC12-120-42 OC-12 1543.73 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-43 DWDM-OC12-120-43 OC-12 1542.94 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-44 DWDM-OC12-120-44 OC-12 1542.14 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-45 DWDM-OC12-120-45 OC-12 1541.35 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-46 DWDM-OC12-120-46 OC-12 1540.56 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-47 DWDM-OC12-120-47 OC-12 1539.77 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-48 DWDM-OC12-120-48 OC-12 1538.98 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-49 DWDM-OC12-120-49 OC-12 1538.19 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-50 DWDM-OC12-120-50 OC-12 1537.40 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-51 DWDM-OC12-120-51 OC-12 1536.61 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-52 DWDM-OC12-120-52 OC-12 1535.82 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-53 DWDM-OC12-120-53 OC-12 1535.04 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-54 DWDM-OC12-120-54 OC-12 1534.25 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-55 DWDM-OC12-120-55 OC-12 1533.47 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-56 DWDM-OC12-120-56 OC-12 1532.68 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-57 DWDM-OC12-120-57 OC-12 1531.90 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-58 DWDM-OC12-120-58 OC-12 1531.12 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-59 DWDM-OC12-120-59 OC-12 1530.33 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-60 DWDM-OC12-120-60 OC-12 1529.55nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC12-12-61 DWDM-OC12-120-61 OC-12 1528.77nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-8-17 DWDM-2.5G-80-17 OC-48 1563.86nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-18 DWDM-2.5G-80-18 OC-48 1563.05nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-19 DWDM-2.5G-80-19 OC-48 1562.23nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-20 DWDM-2.5G-80-20 OC-48 1561.42nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-21 DWDM-2.5G-80-21 OC-48 1560.61nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-22 DWDM-2.5G-80-22 OC-48 1559.79nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-23 DWDM-2.5G-80-23 OC-48 1558.98nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-24 DWDM-2.5G-80-24 OC-48 1558.17nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-25 DWDM-2.5G-80-25 OC-48 1557.36nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-26 DWDM-2.5G-80-26 OC-48 1556.55nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-27 DWDM-2.5G-80-27 OC-48 1555.75nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-28 DWDM-2.5G-80-28 OC-48 1554.94nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-29 DWDM-2.5G-80-29 OC-48 1554.13nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-30 DWDM-2.5G-80-30 OC-48 1553.33nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-31 DWDM-2.5G-80-31 OC-48 1552.52nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-32 DWDM-2.5G-80-32 OC-48 1551.72nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-33 DWDM-2.5G-80-33 OC-48 1550.92nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-34 DWDM-2.5G-80-34 OC-48 1550.12nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-35 DWDM-2.5G-80-35 OC-48 1549.32nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-36 DWDM-2.5G-80-36 OC-48 1548.51nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-37 DWDM-2.5G-80-37 OC-48 1547.72nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-38 DWDM-2.5G-80-38 OC-48 1546.92 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-39 DWDM-2.5G-80-39 OC-48 1546.12 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-40 DWDM-2.5G-80-40 OC-48 1545.32 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-41 DWDM-2.5G-80-41 OC-48 1544.53 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-42 DWDM-2.5G-80-42 OC-48 1543.73 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-43 DWDM-2.5G-80-43 OC-48 1542.94 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-44 DWDM-2.5G-80-44 OC-48 1542.14 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-45 DWDM-2.5G-80-45 OC-48 1541.35 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-46 DWDM-2.5G-80-46 OC-48 1540.56 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-47 DWDM-2.5G-80-47 OC-48 1539.77 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-48 DWDM-2.5G-80-48 OC-48 1538.98 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-49 DWDM-2.5G-80-49 OC-48 1538.19 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-50 DWDM-2.5G-80-50 OC-48 1537.40 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-51 DWDM-2.5G-80-51 OC-48 1536.61 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-52 DWDM-2.5G-80-52 OC-48 1535.82 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-53 DWDM-2.5G-80-53 OC-48 1535.04 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-54 DWDM-2.5G-80-54 OC-48 1534.25 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-55 DWDM-2.5G-80-55 OC-48 1533.47 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-56 DWDM-2.5G-80-56 OC-48 1532.68 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-57 DWDM-2.5G-80-57 OC-48 1531.90 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-58 DWDM-2.5G-80-58 OC-48 1531.12 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-59 DWDM-2.5G-80-59 OC-48 1530.33 nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-60 DWDM-2.5G-80-60 OC-48 1529.55nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-8-61 DWDM-2.5G-80-61 OC-48 1528.77nm SMF 80KM
DWDM-OC48-12-17 DWDM-2.5G-120-17 OC-48 1563.86nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-18 DWDM-2.5G-120-18 OC-48 1563.05nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-19 DWDM-2.5G-120-19 OC-48 1562.23nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-20 DWDM-2.5G-120-20 OC-48 1561.42nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-21 DWDM-2.5G-120-21 OC-48 1560.61nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-22 DWDM-2.5G-120-22 OC-48 1559.79nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-23 DWDM-2.5G-120-23 OC-48 1558.98nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-24 DWDM-2.5G-120-24 OC-48 1558.17nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-25 DWDM-2.5G-120-25 OC-48 1557.36nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-26 DWDM-2.5G-120-26 OC-48 1556.55nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-27 DWDM-2.5G-120-27 OC-48 1555.75nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-28 DWDM-2.5G-120-28 OC-48 1554.94nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-29 DWDM-2.5G-120-29 OC-48 1554.13nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-30 DWDM-2.5G-120-30 OC-48 1553.33nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-31 DWDM-2.5G-120-31 OC-48 1552.52nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-32 DWDM-2.5G-120-32 OC-48 1551.72nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-33 DWDM-2.5G-120-33 OC-48 1550.92nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-34 DWDM-2.5G-120-34 OC-48 1550.12nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-35 DWDM-2.5G-120-35 OC-48 1549.32nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-36 DWDM-2.5G-120-36 OC-48 1548.51nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-37 DWDM-2.5G-120-37 OC-48 1547.72nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-38 DWDM-2.5G-120-38 OC-48 1546.92 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-39 DWDM-2.5G-120-39 OC-48 1546.12 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-40 DWDM-2.5G-120-40 OC-48 1545.32 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-41 DWDM-2.5G-120-41 OC-48 1544.53 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-42 DWDM-2.5G-120-42 OC-48 1543.73 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-43 DWDM-2.5G-120-43 OC-48 1542.94 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-44 DWDM-2.5G-120-44 OC-48 1542.14 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-45 DWDM-2.5G-120-45 OC-48 1541.35 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-46 DWDM-2.5G-120-46 OC-48 1540.56 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-47 DWDM-2.5G-120-47 OC-48 1539.77 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-48 DWDM-2.5G-120-48 OC-48 1538.98 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-49 DWDM-2.5G-120-49 OC-48 1538.19 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-50 DWDM-2.5G-120-50 OC-48 1537.40 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-51 DWDM-2.5G-120-51 OC-48 1536.61 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-52 DWDM-2.5G-120-52 OC-48 1535.82 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-53 DWDM-2.5G-120-53 OC-48 1535.04 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-54 DWDM-2.5G-120-54 OC-48 1534.25 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-55 DWDM-2.5G-120-55 OC-48 1533.47 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-56 DWDM-2.5G-120-56 OC-48 1532.68 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-57 DWDM-2.5G-120-57 OC-48 1531.90 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-58 DWDM-2.5G-120-58 OC-48 1531.12 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-59 DWDM-2.5G-120-59 OC-48 1530.33 nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-60 DWDM-2.5G-120-60 OC-48 1529.55nm SMF 120KM
DWDM-OC48-12-61 DWDM-2.5G-120-61 OC-48 1528.77nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-017 DWDM-2.5G-120-17 1000BASE-DWDM 1563.86nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-018 DWDM-2.5G-120-18 1000BASE-DWDM 1563.05nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-019 DWDM-2.5G-120-19 1000BASE-DWDM 1562.23nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-020 DWDM-2.5G-120-20 1000BASE-DWDM 1561.42nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-021 DWDM-2.5G-120-21 1000BASE-DWDM 1560.61nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-022 DWDM-2.5G-120-22 1000BASE-DWDM 1559.79nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-023 DWDM-2.5G-120-23 1000BASE-DWDM 1558.98nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-024 DWDM-2.5G-120-24 1000BASE-DWDM 1558.17nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-025 DWDM-2.5G-120-25 1000BASE-DWDM 1557.36nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-026 DWDM-2.5G-120-26 1000BASE-DWDM 1556.55nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-027 DWDM-2.5G-120-27 1000BASE-DWDM 1555.75nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-028 DWDM-2.5G-120-28 1000BASE-DWDM 1554.94nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-029 DWDM-2.5G-120-29 1000BASE-DWDM 1554.13nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-030 DWDM-2.5G-120-30 1000BASE-DWDM 1553.33nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-031 DWDM-2.5G-120-31 1000BASE-DWDM 1552.52nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-032 DWDM-2.5G-120-32 1000BASE-DWDM 1551.72nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-033 DWDM-2.5G-120-33 1000BASE-DWDM 1550.92nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-034 DWDM-2.5G-120-34 1000BASE-DWDM 1550.12nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-035 DWDM-2.5G-120-35 1000BASE-DWDM 1549.32nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-036 DWDM-2.5G-120-36 1000BASE-DWDM 1548.51nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-037 DWDM-2.5G-120-37 1000BASE-DWDM 1547.72nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-038 DWDM-2.5G-120-38 1000BASE-DWDM 1546.92 nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-039 DWDM-2.5G-120-39 1000BASE-DWDM 1546.12 nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-040 DWDM-2.5G-120-40 1000BASE-DWDM 1545.32 nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-041 DWDM-2.5G-120-41 1000BASE-DWDM 1544.53 nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-042 DWDM-2.5G-120-42 1000BASE-DWDM 1543.73 nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-043 DWDM-2.5G-120-43 1000BASE-DWDM 1542.94nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-044 DWDM-2.5G-120-44 1000BASE-DWDM 1542.14nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-045 DWDM-2.5G-120-45 1000BASE-DWDM 1541.35 nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-046 DWDM-2.5G-120-46 1000BASE-DWDM 1540.56 nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-047 DWDM-2.5G-120-47 1000BASE-DWDM 1539.77 nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-048 DWDM-2.5G-120-48 1000BASE-DWDM 1538.98 nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-049 DWDM-2.5G-120-49 1000BASE-DWDM 1538.19 nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-050 DWDM-2.5G-120-50 1000BASE-DWDM 1537.40 nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-051 DWDM-2.5G-120-51 1000BASE-DWDM 1536.61 nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-052 DWDM-2.5G-120-52 1000BASE-DWDM 1535.82 nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-053 DWDM-2.5G-120-53 1000BASE-DWDM 1535.04 nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-054 DWDM-2.5G-120-54 1000BASE-DWDM 1534.25 nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-055 DWDM-2.5G-120-55 1000BASE-DWDM 1533.47 nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-056 DWDM-2.5G-120-56 1000BASE-DWDM 1532.68 nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-057 DWDM-2.5G-120-57 1000BASE-DWDM 1531.90 nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-058 DWDM-2.5G-120-58 1000BASE-DWDM 1531.12 nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-059 DWDM-2.5G-120-59 1000BASE-DWDM 1530.33 nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-060 DWDM-2.5G-120-60 1000BASE-DWDM 1529.55nm SMF 120KM
B-730-0006-061 DWDM-2.5G-120-61 1000BASE-DWDM 1528.77nm SMF 120KM
DWDM XFP
B-730-0005-0XX DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-XX OC-48 DWDM SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-017 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-17 OC-48 1563.86nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-018 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-18 OC-48 1563.05nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-019 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-19 OC-48 1562.23nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-020 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-20 OC-48 1561.42nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-021 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-21 OC-48 1560.61nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-022 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-22 OC-48 1559.79nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-023 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-23 OC-48 1558.98nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-024 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-24 OC-48 1558.17nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-025 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-25 OC-48 1557.36nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-026 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-26 OC-48 1556.55nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-027 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-27 OC-48 1555.75nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-028 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-28 OC-48 1554.94nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-029 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-29 OC-48 1554.13nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-030 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-30 OC-48 1553.33nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-031 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-31 OC-48 1552.52nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-032 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-32 OC-48 1551.72nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-033 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-33 OC-48 1550.92nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-034 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-34 OC-48 1550.12nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-035 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-35 OC-48 1549.32nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-036 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-36 OC-48 1548.51nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-037 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-37 OC-48 1547.72nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-038 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-38 OC-48 1546.92nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-039 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-39 OC-48 1546.12nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-040 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-40 OC-48 1545.32nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-041 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-41 OC-48 1544.53nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-042 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-42 OC-48 1543.73nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-043 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-43 OC-48 1542.94nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-044 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-44 OC-48 1542.14nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-045 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-45 OC-48 1541.35nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-046 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-46 OC-48 1540.56nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-047 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-47 OC-48 1539.77nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-048 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-48 OC-48 1538.98nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-049 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-49 OC-48 1538.19nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-050 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-50 OC-48 1537.4nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-051 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-51 OC-48 1536.61nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-052 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-52 OC-48 1535.82nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-053 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-53 OC-48 1535.04nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-054 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-54 OC-48 1534.25nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-055 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-55 OC-48 1533.47nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-056 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-56 OC-48 1532.68nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-057 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-57 OC-48 1531.9nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-058 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-58 OC-48 1531.12nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-059 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-59 OC-48 1530.33nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-060 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-60 OC-48 1529.55nm SMF 80KM
B-730-0005-061 DWDM-XFP-2.5G-80-61 OC-48 1528.77nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-17 XFP-DWDM-ZR-17 10Gbase 1563.86nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-18 XFP-DWDM-ZR-18 10Gbase 1563.05nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-19 XFP-DWDM-ZR-19 10Gbase 1562.23nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-20 XFP-DWDM-ZR-20 10Gbase 1561.42nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-21 XFP-DWDM-ZR-21 10Gbase 1560.61nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-22 XFP-DWDM-ZR-22 10Gbase 1559.79nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-23 XFP-DWDM-ZR-23 10Gbase 1558.98nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-24 XFP-DWDM-ZR-24 10Gbase 1558.17nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-25 XFP-DWDM-ZR-25 10Gbase 1557.36nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-26 XFP-DWDM-ZR-26 10Gbase 1556.55nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-27 XFP-DWDM-ZR-27 10Gbase 1555.75nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-28 XFP-DWDM-ZR-28 10Gbase 1554.94nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-29 XFP-DWDM-ZR-29 10Gbase 1554.13nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-30 XFP-DWDM-ZR-30 10Gbase 1553.33nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-31 XFP-DWDM-ZR-31 10Gbase 1552.52nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-32 XFP-DWDM-ZR-32 10Gbase 1551.72nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-33 XFP-DWDM-ZR-33 10Gbase 1550.92nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-34 XFP-DWDM-ZR-34 10Gbase 1550.12nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-35 XFP-DWDM-ZR-35 10Gbase 1549.32nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-36 XFP-DWDM-ZR-36 10Gbase 1548.51nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-37 XFP-DWDM-ZR-37 10Gbase 1547.72nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-38 XFP-DWDM-ZR-38 10Gbase 1546.92 nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-39 XFP-DWDM-ZR-39 10Gbase 1546.12 nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-40 XFP-DWDM-ZR-40 10Gbase 1545.32 nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-41 XFP-DWDM-ZR-41 10Gbase 1544.53 nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-42 XFP-DWDM-ZR-42 10Gbase 1543.73 nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-43 XFP-DWDM-ZR-43 10Gbase 1542.94nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-44 XFP-DWDM-ZR-44 10Gbase 1542.14nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-45 XFP-DWDM-ZR-45 10Gbase 1541.35 nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-46 XFP-DWDM-ZR-46 10Gbase 1540.56 nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-47 XFP-DWDM-ZR-47 10Gbase 1539.77 nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-48 XFP-DWDM-ZR-48 10Gbase 1538.98 nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-49 XFP-DWDM-ZR-49 10Gbase 1538.19 nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-50 XFP-DWDM-ZR-50 10Gbase 1537.40 nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-51 XFP-DWDM-ZR-51 10Gbase 1536.61 nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-52 XFP-DWDM-ZR-52 10Gbase 1535.82 nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-53 XFP-DWDM-ZR-53 10Gbase 1535.04 nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-54 XFP-DWDM-ZR-54 10Gbase 1534.25 nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-55 XFP-DWDM-ZR-55 10Gbase 1533.47 nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-56 XFP-DWDM-ZR-56 10Gbase 1532.68 nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-57 XFP-DWDM-ZR-57 10Gbase 1531.90 nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-58 XFP-DWDM-ZR-58 10Gbase 1531.12 nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-59 XFP-DWDM-ZR-59 10Gbase 1530.33 nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-60 XFP-DWDM-ZR-60 10Gbase 1529.55nm SMF 80KM
130-4903-900-61 XFP-DWDM-ZR-61 10Gbase 1528.77nm SMF 80KM
CWDM SFP
CWDM-OC3-1270 CWDM-155M-80-27 OC-3 1270nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC3-1290 CWDM-155M-80-29 OC-3 1290nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC3-1310 CWDM-155M-80-31 OC-3 1310nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC3-1330 CWDM-155M-80-33 OC-3 1330nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC3-1350 CWDM-155M-80-35 OC-3 1350nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC3-1370 CWDM-155M-80-37 OC-3 1370nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC3-1390 CWDM-155M-80-39 OC-3 1390nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC3-1410 CWDM-155M-80-41 OC-3 1410nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC3-1430 CWDM-155M-80-43 OC-3 1430nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC3-1450 CWDM-155M-80-45 OC-3 1450nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC3-1470 CWDM-155M-80-47 OC-3 1470nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC3-1490 CWDM-155M-80-49 OC-3 1490nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC3-1510 CWDM-155M-80-51 OC-3 1510nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC3-1530 CWDM-155M-80-53 OC-3 1530nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC3-1550 CWDM-155M-80-55 OC-3 1550nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC3-1570 CWDM-155M-80-57 OC-3 1570nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC3-1590 CWDM-155M-80-59 OC-3 1590nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC3-1610 CWDM-155M-80-61 OC-3 1610nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC-12-1270 CWDM-622M-80-27 OC-12 1270nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC-12-1290 CWDM-622M-80-29 OC-12 1290nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC-12-1310 CWDM-622M-80-31 OC-12 1310nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC-12-1330 CWDM-622M-80-33 OC-12 1330nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC-12-1350 CWDM-622M-80-35 OC-12 1350nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC-12-1370 CWDM-622M-80-37 OC-12 1370nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC-12-1390 CWDM-622M-80-39 OC-12 1390nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC-12-1410 CWDM-622M-80-41 OC-12 1410nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC-12-1430 CWDM-622M-80-43 OC-12 1430nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC-12-1450 CWDM-622M-80-45 OC-12 1450nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC-12-1470 CWDM-622M-80-47 OC-12 1470nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC-12-1490 CWDM-622M-80-49 OC-12 1490nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC-12-1510 CWDM-622M-80-51 OC-12 1510nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC-12-1530 CWDM-622M-80-53 OC-12 1530nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC-12-1550 CWDM-622M-80-55 OC-12 1550nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC-12-1570 CWDM-622M-80-57 OC-12 1570nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC-12-1590 CWDM-622M-80-59 OC-12 1590nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC-12-1610 CWDM-622M-80-61 OC-12 1610nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP8-1270 CWDM-1.25G-80-27 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP8-1290 CWDM-1.25G-80-29 1000BASE-CWDM 1290nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP8-1310 CWDM-1.25G-80-31 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP8-1330 CWDM-1.25G-80-33 1000BASE-CWDM 1330nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP8-1350 CWDM-1.25G-80-35 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP8-1370 CWDM-1.25G-80-37 1000BASE-CWDM 1370nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP8-1390 CWDM-1.25G-80-39 1000BASE-CWDM 1390nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP8-1410 CWDM-1.25G-80-41 1000BASE-CWDM 1410nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP8-1430 CWDM-1.25G-80-43 1000BASE-CWDM 1430nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP8-1450 CWDM-1.25G-80-45 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP8-1470 CWDM-1.25G-80-47 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP8-1490 CWDM-1.25G-80-49 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP8-1510 CWDM-1.25G-80-51 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP8-1530 CWDM-1.25G-80-53 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP8-1550 CWDM-1.25G-80-55 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP8-1570 CWDM-1.25G-80-57 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP8-1590 CWDM-1.25G-80-59 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP8-1610 CWDM-1.25G-80-61 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 80KM
XCVR-A80D27 CWDM-1.25G-80-27ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm SMF 80KM
XCVR-A80D29 CWDM-1.25G-80-29ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1290nm SMF 80KM
XCVR-A80D31 CWDM-1.25G-80-31ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm SMF 80KM
XCVR-A80D33 CWDM-1.25G-80-33ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1330nm SMF 80KM
XCVR-A80D35 CWDM-1.25G-80-35ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm SMF 80KM
XCVR-A80D37 CWDM-1.25G-80-37ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1370nm SMF 80KM
XCVR-A80D39 CWDM-1.25G-80-39ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1390nm SMF 80KM
XCVR-A80D41 CWDM-1.25G-80-41ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1410nm SMF 80KM
XCVR-A80D43 CWDM-1.25G-80-43ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1430nm SMF 80KM
XCVR-A80D45 CWDM-1.25G-80-45ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm SMF 80KM
XCVR-A80D47 CWDM-1.25G-80-47ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 80KM
XCVR-A80D49 CWDM-1.25G-80-49ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 80KM
XCVR-A80D51 CWDM-1.25G-80-51ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 80KM
XCVR-A80D53 CWDM-1.25G-80-53ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 80KM
XCVR-A80D55 CWDM-1.25G-80-55ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 80KM
XCVR-A80D57 CWDM-1.25G-80-57ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 80KM
XCVR-A80D59 CWDM-1.25G-80-59ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 80KM
XCVR-A80D61 CWDM-1.25G-80-61ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-SFP11-1270 CWDM-1.25G-120-27 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm SMF 110KM
CWDM-SFP11-1290 CWDM-1.25G-120-29 1000BASE-CWDM 1290nm SMF 110KM
CWDM-SFP11-1310 CWDM-1.25G-120-31 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm SMF 110KM
CWDM-SFP11-1330 CWDM-1.25G-120-33 1000BASE-CWDM 1330nm SMF 110KM
CWDM-SFP11-1350 CWDM-1.25G-120-35 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm SMF 110KM
CWDM-SFP11-1370 CWDM-1.25G-120-37 1000BASE-CWDM 1370nm SMF 110KM
CWDM-SFP11-1390 CWDM-1.25G-120-39 1000BASE-CWDM 1390nm SMF 110KM
CWDM-SFP11-1410 CWDM-1.25G-120-41 1000BASE-CWDM 1410nm SMF 110KM
CWDM-SFP11-1430 CWDM-1.25G-120-43 1000BASE-CWDM 1430nm SMF 110KM
CWDM-SFP11-1450 CWDM-1.25G-120-45 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm SMF 110KM
CWDM-SFP11-1470 CWDM-1.25G-120-47 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 110KM
CWDM-SFP11-1490 CWDM-1.25G-120-49 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 110KM
CWDM-SFP11-1510 CWDM-1.25G-120-51 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 110KM
CWDM-SFP11-1530 CWDM-1.25G-120-53 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 110KM
CWDM-SFP11-1550 CWDM-1.25G-120-55 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 110KM
CWDM-SFP11-1570 CWDM-1.25G-120-57 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 110KM
CWDM-SFP11-1590 CWDM-1.25G-120-59 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 110KM
CWDM-SFP11-1610 CWDM-1.25G-120-61 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 110KM
XCV-A00D27 CWDM-1.25G-120-27ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm SMF 120KM
XCV-A00D29 CWDM-1.25G-120-29ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1290nm SMF 120KM
XCV-A00D31 CWDM-1.25G-120-31ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm SMF 120KM
XCV-A00D33 CWDM-1.25G-120-33ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1330nm SMF 120KM
XCV-A00D35 CWDM-1.25G-120-35ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm SMF 120KM
XCV-A00D37 CWDM-1.25G-120-37ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1370nm SMF 120KM
XCV-A00D39 CWDM-1.25G-120-39ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1390nm SMF 120KM
XCV-A00D41 CWDM-1.25G-120-41ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1410nm SMF 120KM
XCV-A00D43 CWDM-1.25G-120-43ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1430nm SMF 120KM
XCV-A00D45 CWDM-1.25G-120-45ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm SMF 120KM
XCV-A00D47 CWDM-1.25G-120-47ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 120KM
XCV-A00D49 CWDM-1.25G-120-49ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 120KM
XCV-A00D51 CWDM-1.25G-120-51ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 120KM
XCV-A00D53 CWDM-1.25G-120-53ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 120KM
XCV-A00D55 CWDM-1.25G-120-55ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 120KM
XCV-A00D57 CWDM-1.25G-120-57ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 120KM
XCV-A00D59 CWDM-1.25G-120-59ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 120KM
XCV-A00D61 CWDM-1.25G-120-61ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 120KM
XCVR-A00D27 CWDM-1.25G-120-27ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm SMF 120KM
XCVR-A00D29 CWDM-1.25G-120-29ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1290nm SMF 120KM
XCVR-A00D31 CWDM-1.25G-120-31ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm SMF 120KM
XCVR-A00D33 CWDM-1.25G-120-33ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1330nm SMF 120KM
XCVR-A00D35 CWDM-1.25G-120-35ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm SMF 120KM
XCVR-A00D37 CWDM-1.25G-120-37ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1370nm SMF 120KM
XCVR-A00D39 CWDM-1.25G-120-39ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1390nm SMF 120KM
XCVR-A00D41 CWDM-1.25G-120-41ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1410nm SMF 120KM
XCVR-A00D43 CWDM-1.25G-120-43ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1430nm SMF 120KM
XCVR-A00D45 CWDM-1.25G-120-45ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm SMF 120KM
XCVR-A00D47 CWDM-1.25G-120-47ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 120KM
XCVR-A00D49 CWDM-1.25G-120-49ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 120KM
XCVR-A00D51 CWDM-1.25G-120-51ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 120KM
XCVR-A00D53 CWDM-1.25G-120-53ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 120KM
XCVR-A00D55 CWDM-1.25G-120-55ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 120KM
XCVR-A00D57 CWDM-1.25G-120-57ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 120KM
XCVR-A00D59 CWDM-1.25G-120-59ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 120KM
XCVR-A00D61 CWDM-1.25G-120-61ID 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 120KM
CWDM-SFP13-1270 CWDM-1.25G-160-27 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm SMF 130KM
CWDM-SFP13-1290 CWDM-1.25G-160-29 1000BASE-CWDM 1290nm SMF 130KM
CWDM-SFP13-1310 CWDM-1.25G-160-31 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm SMF 130KM
CWDM-SFP13-1330 CWDM-1.25G-160-33 1000BASE-CWDM 1330nm SMF 130KM
CWDM-SFP13-1350 CWDM-1.25G-160-35 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm SMF 130KM
CWDM-SFP13-1370 CWDM-1.25G-160-37 1000BASE-CWDM 1370nm SMF 130KM
CWDM-SFP13-1390 CWDM-1.25G-160-39 1000BASE-CWDM 1390nm SMF 130KM
CWDM-SFP13-1410 CWDM-1.25G-160-41 1000BASE-CWDM 1410nm SMF 130KM
CWDM-SFP13-1430 CWDM-1.25G-160-43 1000BASE-CWDM 1430nm SMF 130KM
CWDM-SFP13-1450 CWDM-1.25G-160-45 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm SMF 130KM
CWDM-SFP13-1470 CWDM-1.25G-160-47 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 130KM
CWDM-SFP13-1490 CWDM-1.25G-160-49 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 130KM
CWDM-SFP13-1510 CWDM-1.25G-160-51 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 130KM
CWDM-SFP13-1530 CWDM-1.25G-160-53 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 130KM
CWDM-SFP13-1550 CWDM-1.25G-160-55 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 130KM
CWDM-SFP13-1570 CWDM-1.25G-160-57 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 130KM
CWDM-SFP13-1590 CWDM-1.25G-160-59 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 130KM
CWDM-SFP13-1610 CWDM-1.25G-160-61 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 130KM
CWDM-OC48-1270 CWDM-2.5G-80-27 OC48-CWDM 1270nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC48-1290 CWDM-2.5G-80-29 OC48-CWDM 1290nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC48-1310 CWDM-2.5G-80-31 OC48-CWDM 1310nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC48-1330 CWDM-2.5G-80-33 OC48-CWDM 1330nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC48-1350 CWDM-2.5G-80-35 OC48-CWDM 1350nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC48-1370 CWDM-2.5G-80-37 OC48-CWDM 1370nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC48-1390 CWDM-2.5G-80-39 OC48-CWDM 1390nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC48-1410 CWDM-2.5G-80-41 OC48-CWDM 1410nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC48-1430 CWDM-2.5G-80-43 OC48-CWDM 1430nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC48-1450 CWDM-2.5G-80-45 OC48-CWDM 1450nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC48-1470 CWDM-2.5G-80-47 OC48-CWDM 1470nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC48-1490 CWDM-2.5G-80-49 OC48-CWDM 1490nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC48-1510 CWDM-2.5G-80-51 OC48-CWDM 1510nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC48-1530 CWDM-2.5G-80-53 OC48-CWDM 1530nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC48-1550 CWDM-2.5G-80-55 OC48-CWDM 1550nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC48-1570 CWDM-2.5G-80-57 OC48-CWDM 1570nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC48-1590 CWDM-2.5G-80-59 OC48-CWDM 1590nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-OC48-1610 CWDM-2.5G-80-61 OC48-CWDM 1610nm SMF 80KM
CWDM XFP
CWDM-XFP-4-27 CWDM-XFP-ER-27 10Gbase-ER 1270nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-XFP-4-29 CWDM-XFP-ER-29 10Gbase-ER 1290nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-XFP-4-31 CWDM-XFP-ER-31 10Gbase-ER 1310nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-XFP-4-33 CWDM-XFP-ER-33 10Gbase-ER 1330nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-XFP-4-35 CWDM-XFP-ER-35 10Gbase-ER 1350nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-XFP-4-37 CWDM-XFP-ER-37 10Gbase-ER 1370nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-XFP-4-39 CWDM-XFP-ER-39 10Gbase-ER 1390nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-XFP-4-41 CWDM-XFP-ER-41 10Gbase-ER 1410nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-XFP-4-43 CWDM-XFP-ER-43 10Gbase-ER 1430nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-XFP-4-45 CWDM-XFP-ER-45 10Gbase-ER 1450nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-XFP-4-47 CWDM-XFP-ER-47 10Gbase-ER 1470nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-XFP-4-49 CWDM-XFP-ER-49 10Gbase-ER 1490nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-XFP-4-51 CWDM-XFP-ER-51 10Gbase-ER 1510nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-XFP-4-53 CWDM-XFP-ER-53 10Gbase-ER 1530nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-XFP-4-55 CWDM-XFP-ER-55 10Gbase-ER 1550nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-XFP-4-57 CWDM-XFP-ER-57 10Gbase-ER 1570nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-XFP-4-59 CWDM-XFP-ER-59 10Gbase-ER 1590nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-XFP-4-61 CWDM-XFP-ER-61 10Gbase-ER 1610nm SMF 40KM
CWDM-XFP-8-27 CWDM-XFP-ZR-27 10Gbase-ZR 1270nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-XFP-8-29 CWDM-XFP-ZR-29 10Gbase-ZR 1290nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-XFP-8-31 CWDM-XFP-ZR-31 10Gbase-ZR 1310nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-XFP-8-33 CWDM-XFP-ZR-33 10Gbase-ZR 1330nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-XFP-8-35 CWDM-XFP-ZR-35 10Gbase-ZR 1350nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-XFP-8-37 CWDM-XFP-ZR-37 10Gbase-ZR 1370nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-XFP-8-39 CWDM-XFP-ZR-39 10Gbase-ZR 1390nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-XFP-8-41 CWDM-XFP-ZR-41 10Gbase-ZR 1410nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-XFP-8-43 CWDM-XFP-ZR-43 10Gbase-ZR 1430nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-XFP-8-45 CWDM-XFP-ZR-45 10Gbase-ZR 1450nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-XFP-8-47 CWDM-XFP-ZR-47 10Gbase-ZR 1470nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-XFP-8-49 CWDM-XFP-ZR-49 10Gbase-ZR 1490nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-XFP-8-51 CWDM-XFP-ZR-51 10Gbase-ZR 1510nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-XFP-8-53 CWDM-XFP-ZR-53 10Gbase-ZR 1530nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-XFP-8-55 CWDM-XFP-ZR-55 10Gbase-ZR 1550nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-XFP-8-57 CWDM-XFP-ZR-57 10Gbase-ZR 1570nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-XFP-8-59 CWDM-XFP-ZR-59 10Gbase-ZR 1590nm SMF 80KM
CWDM-XFP-8-61 CWDM-XFP-ZR-61 10Gbase-ZR 1610nm SMF 80KM