We Offer Compatible Service

Compatible Brands

100% Compatible with Major Brands
100% Fully Tested before Shipping
100% Quality Assurance
CHELSIO SFP Transciver Module Catalog
CHELSIO Part Numb GALAXYBIT Part Numbe Application Wavelengt Media Typ Reach
SFP+
SM10G-LR GB-SFP+-LR 10GBASE 1310nm SMF 10km
SM10G-SR GB-SFP+-SR 10GBASE 850nm MMF 330M
QSFP+
SM40G-SR GB-QSFP-SR4 40G 850nm MMF 150m