We Offer Compatible Service

Compatible Brands

100% Compatible with Major Brands
100% Fully Tested before Shipping
100% Quality Assurance
Check Point SFP Transceiver Module Catalog
Check Point Part Nu GALAXYBIT Part Number Application Wavelength Media Type Reach
SFP+
CPAC-TR-10LR GB-SFP+-LR 10GBase-LR 1310 nm SMF 10 km
CPAC-TR-10SR GB-SFP+-SR 1000Base-SR 850nm MMF 300m
SFP
CPAC-TR-1LX GB-SFP-0310 1000Base-LX 1310 nm SMF 10 km
CPAC-TR-1SX GB-SFP-0301 1000Base-SX 850nm MMF 300m
CPAC-TR-1T GB-SFP-T 10/100/1000BASE RJ-45 RJ-45 100M
XFP
CPAC-TR-10LR GB-XFP-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
CPAC-TR-10SR GB-XFP-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 550m