We Offer Compatible Service

Compatible Brands

100% Compatible with Major Brands
100% Fully Tested before Shipping
100% Quality Assurance
Blade Networks SFP Transceiver Module Catalog
Blade Networks Part Number GalaxyBit Part Number Application Wavelength Media Type Reach
QSFP
BN-CKM-QS-SR GB-QSFP-SR4 40GBase-SR 850nm MMF 150m
SFP
BN-CKM-S-LX GB-SFP-0310 1000Base-LX 1310nm SMF 10 Km
BN-CKM-S-SX GB-SFP-0301 1000Base-SX 850nm MMF 550m
BN-CKM-S-ZX GB-SFP-0380 1000Base-LX 1550nm SMF 80 Km
BN-CKM-S-T GB-SFP-T 10/100/1000BASE-T NA cu 100m
SFP+
BN-CKM-SP-LR GB-SFP+-LR 10GBase-LR 1310 nm SMF 10 km
BN-CKM-SP-SR GB-SFP+-SR 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m
BN-CKM-SP-ER GB-SFP+-ER 10GBase-LR 1550 nm SMF 40 km