We Offer Compatible Service

Compatible Brands

100% Compatible with Major Brands
100% Fully Tested before Shipping
100% Quality Assurance
Allied SFP Transceiver Module Catalog
Allied Part Number GalaxyBit Part Number Application Wavelength Media Type Reach
GE GBIC
AT-G8T GB-GBIC-T 1000BASE-T N/A Cu 100m
AT-G8SX GB-GBIC-01 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
AT-G8SX-01 GB-GBIC-01 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
AT-G8LX10 GB-GBIC-10 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
AT-G8LX25 GB-GBIC-25 1000BASE-LX25 1310nm SMF 25km
AT-G8LX40 GB-GBIC-40 1000BASE-LX40 1550nm SMF 40km
AT-G8LX70 GB-GBIC-70 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 70km
BIDI GBIC
AT-G8BD-13 GB-WDM40-1314 1000Base-LX T-1310nm/R-1490nm SMF 40km
AT-G8BD-14 GB-WDM40-1413 1000Base-LX T-1490nm/R-1310nm SMF 40km
GE SFP
AT-SP8T GB-SFP-T 1000BASE-T N/A Cu 100m
AT-SPSX GB-SFP-0301 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
AT-SPSX/I GB-SFP-0301I 1000BASE-SX 850nm MMF 550m
AT-SP8LX10 GB-SFP-0310 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
AT-SPLX10/I GB-SFP-0310I 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
AT-SP8LX40 GB-SFP-0340 1000BASE-LX40 1310nm SMF 40km
AT-SP8LX40-1550 GB-SFP-0350 1000BASE-LX40 1550nm SMF 40km
AT-SPZX80 GB-SFP-0380 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 80km
AT-SPTX GB-SFP-M 1000BASE-T N/A Cu 100m
AT-SPEX GB-SFP-0302 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 2km
AT-SP2670SR GB-SFP-0302 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 2km
AT-SP2670IR GB-SFP-0315 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 15km
AT-SPLX10 GB-SFP-0310 1000BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
AT-SPLX40 GB-SFP-0340 1000BASE-LX40 1310nm SMF 40km
AT-SPLX40/1550 GB-SFP-0350 1000BASE-LX40 1550nm SMF 40km
AT-SPLX80 GB-SFP-0380 1000BASE-LX 1550nm SMF 80km
AT-SPZX80 GB-SFP-0380 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm SMF 80km
BIDI SFP
AT-SPBD10-13 GB-WDM10-1314 1000BASE-BX10-U Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm SMF 10km
AT-SPBD10-14 GB-WDM10-1413 1000BASE-BX10-D Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SMF 10km
AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 GB-WDM-0110A 100BASE-BX10-U Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm SMF 10km
AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 GB-WDM-0110B 100BASE-BX10-D Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm SMF 10km
CWDM
AT-G8ZX70-wwww CWDM-GBIC-70-XX 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm – 1610nm SMF 70km
AT-G8ZX70/1310 CWDM-GBIC-70-31 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm SMF 70km
AT-G8ZX70/1330 CWDM-GBIC-70-33 1000BASE-CWDM 1330nm SMF 70km
AT-G8ZX70/1350 CWDM-GBIC-70-35 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm SMF 70km
AT-G8ZX70/1370 CWDM-GBIC-70-37 1000BASE-CWDM 1370nm SMF 70km
AT-G8ZX70/1390 CWDM-GBIC-70-39 1000BASE-CWDM 1390nm SMF 70km
AT-G8ZX70/1410 CWDM-GBIC-70-41 1000BASE-CWDM 1410nm SMF 70km
AT-G8ZX70/1430 CWDM-GBIC-70-43 1000BASE-CWDM 1430nm SMF 70km
AT-G8ZX70/1450 CWDM-GBIC-70-45 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm SMF 70km
AT-G8ZX70/1470 CWDM-GBIC-70-47 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 70km
AT-G8ZX70/1490 CWDM-GBIC-70-49 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 70km
AT-G8ZX70/1510 CWDM-GBIC-70-51 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 70km
AT-G8ZX70/1530 CWDM-GBIC-70-53 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 70km
AT-G8ZX70/1550 CWDM-GBIC-70-55 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 70km
AT-G8ZX70/1570 CWDM-GBIC-70-57 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 70km
AT-G8ZX70/1590 CWDM-GBIC-70-59 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 70km
AT-G8ZX70/1610 CWDM-GBIC-70-61 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 70km
AT-SPZX80/1470 CWDM-1.25G-80-47 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm SMF 80km
AT-SPZX80/1490 CWDM-1.25G-80-49 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm SMF 80km
AT-SPZX80/1510 CWDM-1.25G-80-51 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm SMF 80km
AT-SPZX80/1530 CWDM-1.25G-80-53 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm SMF 80km
AT-SPZX80/1550 CWDM-1.25G-80-55 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SMF 80km
AT-SPZX80/1570 CWDM-1.25G-80-57 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm SMF 80km
AT-SPZX80/1590 CWDM-1.25G-80-59 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm SMF 80km
AT-SPZX80/1610 CWDM-1.25G-80-61 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm SMF 80km
FE SFP
AT-SPFX/2 GB-SFP-0102 100BASE-FX 1310nm MMF 2km
AT-SPFX/15 GB-SFP-0115 100BASE-LX 1310nm SMF 15km
AT-SPFX/40 GB-SFP-0140 100BASE-EX 1310nm SMF 40km
XFP
AT-XPSR GB-XFP-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300m
AT-XPLR GB-XFP-LR 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
AT-XPER40 GB-XFP-ER 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SMF 40km
AT-XPER80 GB-XFP-ZR 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF 80km
AT-XPZR80 GB-XFP-ZR 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF 80km
SFP+
AT-SP10SR GB-SFP+-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF 300M
AT-SP10LR GB-SFP+-LR 10GBase-LR 1310nm SMF 10km
AT-SPLX10-I GB-SFP+-LRI 1000Base-LX 1310nm SMF 10km
AT-SP10LRM GB-SFP+-LRM 10GBase-LRM 1310nm MMF 220M
AT-SP10LR20 GB-SFP-LH 10GBase-LH 1310nm SMF 20KM
AT-SP10LR20/I GB-SFP-LHI 10GBase-LH 1310nm SMF 20KM
AT-SP10ER40/I GB-SFP+-ERI 10GBase-ER 1550nm SMF 40KM
AT-SP10ZR80/I GB-SFP+-ZRI 10GBASE-ZR 1550nm SMF 80KM