We Offer Compatible Service

Compatible Brands

100% Compatible with Major Brands
100% Fully Tested before Shipping
100% Quality Assurance
Adtran SFP Transceiver Module Catalog
Adtran Part Number GalaxyBit Part Number Application Wavelength Media Type Reach
SFP
1184543P1 GB-SFP-0140 155.52 Mbps OC-3 1310nm SMF 40KM
1184543P2 GB-SFP-0115 155.52 Mbps OC-3 1310nm SMF 15KM
1184543P3 GB-SFP-0102 155.52 Mbps OC-3 1310nm SMF 2KM
1184543P5 GB-SFP-0180 155.52 Mbps OC-3 1550nm SMF 80KM
1184544P1 GB-SFP-0240 622 Mbps OC-12 1310nm SMF 40KM
184544PG1 GB-SFP-0240D 622 Mbps OC-12 1310nm SMF 40KM
1184544P2 GB-SFP-0215 622 Mbps OC-12 1310nm SMF 15KM
1184544PG2 GB-SFP-0215D 622 Mbps OC-12 1310nm SMF 15KM
1184544P5 GB-SFP-0280 622 Mbps OC-12 1550nm SMF 80KM
1184544PG5 GB-SFP-0280D 622 Mbps OC-12 1550nm SMF 80KM
1184560P1 GB-SFP-0440 2488.32 Mbps OC-48 1310nm SMF 40KM
1184560P2 GB-SFP-0415 2488.32 Mbps OC-48 1310nm SMF 15KM
1184560P5 GB-SFP-0480 2488.32 Mbps OC-48 1550nm SMF 80KM
1184560P6 GB-SFP-0402 2488.32 Mbps OC-48 1310nm SMF 2KM
1184561P3 GB-SFP-0301 1000Base-SX 850nm MMF 500m
1.20E+07 GB-SFP-0301 1000Base-SX 850nm MMF 500m
1184561PG3 GB-SFP-0301D 1000Base-SX 850nm MMF 500m
1184561P4 GB-SFP-TI 1000Base-T NA RJ-45 100M
1200 480E1 GB-SFP-0301 1000Base-SX 850nm MMF 500m
1200480L1 GB-SFP-0301 1000Base-SX 850nm MMF 500m
1.20E+07 GB-SFP-0305 1000Base-LX 1310nm MMF 5km
1184561P1 GB-SFP-0310 1000Base-LX 1310nm SMF 10KM
1184561PG1 GB-SFP-0310D 1000Base-LX 1310nm SMF 10KM
1200481 E1 GB-SFP-0310 1000Base-LX 1310nm SMF 5KM
1200481L1 GB-SFP-0310 1000Base-LX 1310nm SMF 5KM
1200482G1 GB-SFP-0301 1000Base-SX 850nm MMF 500m
1200483G1 GB-SFP-0410 2.5 Gbps 1310nm SMF 5KM
1442320G1 GB-SFP-0320 1000Base-LX 1310nm SMF 20KM
1442340G1 GB-SFP-0340 1000Base-LX 1310nm SMF 40KM
1184562P5 GB-SFP-0380 1000Base-LX 1550nm SMF 80KM
1184562PG5 GB-SFP-0380D 1000Base-LX 1550nm SMF 80KM
1442300G1 GB-SFP-M 1000Base-T NA CU 100M
1200485G1 GB-SFP-T 1000Base-T NA CU 100M
3.125G SFP
1442804G1 GB-3.125G-4KM 3.125 GigE 1310nm SMF 4KM
1442810G1 GB-3.125G-10KM 3.125 GigE 1310nm SMF 10KM
1442820G1 GB-3.125G-20KM 3.125 GigE 1310nm SMF 20KM
1440882G1 GB-3.125G-40KM 3.125 GigE 1310nm SMF 40KM
1442880G1 GB-3.125G-80KM 3.125 GigE 1550nm SMF 80KM
GPON SFP
1442530G1 GPON-OLT-C+ 2.5 Gbps 1360 nm RX/1480 nm N/A 30KM
CWDM SFP
1442351G1 CWDM-1.25G-40-51 1000Base-X 1510nm SMF 50KM
1442351G2 CWDM-1.25G-40-53 1000Base-X 1530nm SMF 50KM
1442351G3 CWDM-1.25G-40-55 1000Base-X 1550nm SMF 50KM
1442351G4 CWDM-1.25G-40-57 1000Base-X 1570nm SMF 50KM
1442861G1 CWDM-3.125G-60-51 3.125 GigE 1510nm SMF 60KM
1442861G2 CWDM-3.125G-60-53 3.125 GigE 1530nm SMF 60KM
1442861G3 CWDM-3.125G-60-55 3.125 GigE 1550nm SMF 60KM
1442861G4 CWDM-3.125G-60-57 3.125 GigE 1570nm SMF 60KM
1442861G5 CWDM-3.125G-60-59 3.125 GigE 1590nm SMF 60KM
DWDM SFP
1442390G1 DWDM-1.25G-120-XX 1000Base-EX T-1538.19nm SMF 120KM
1442390G2 DWDM-1.25G-120-XX 1000Base-EX T-1539.77nm SMF 120KM
1442890G1 DWDM-3.125G-ZR-XX 3.125 GigE 1200 nm to 1620 nm SMF 80KM
1442890G2 DWDM-3.125G-ZR-XX 3.125 GigE 1200 nm to 1620 nm SMF 80KM
1442890G3 DWDM-3.125G-ZR-XX 3.125 GigE 1200 nm to 1620 nm SMF 80KM
1442890G4 DWDM-3.125G-ZR-XX 3.125 GigE 1200 nm to 1620 nm SMF 80KM
BIDI SFP
1442110G1 GB-WDM10-1413 1000Base-LX T-1490nm/R-1310nm SMF 10KM
1442110G2 GB-WDM10-1314 1000Base-LX T-1310nm/R-1490nm SMF 10KM
1442120G1 GB-WDM20-1413 1000Base-LX T-1490nm/R-1310nm SMF 20KM
1442120G2 GB-WDM20-1314 1000Base-LX T-1310nm/R-1490nm SMF 20KM
1442140G1 GB-WDM40-1413 1000Base-LX T-1490nm/R-1310nm SMF 40KM
1442140G2 GB-WDM40-1314 1000Base-LX T-1310nm/R-1490nm SMF 40KM
1442530G1 GB-WDM0330-XX 2488.32 Mbps 1260 nm to 1360 nm SMF 30KM
XFP
1442910G1 GB-XFP-LRI 10GBase-LR T-1310nm SMF 10KM
1442910G1C GB-XFP-LR 10GBase-LR T-1310nm/R-1260-135 SMF 10KM
1442940G1 GB-XFP-ER 10GBase-ER T-1550nm/R-1530-156 SMF 40KM
1442940G1C GB-XFP-ER 10GBase-ER T-1550nm/R-1530-156 SMF 40KM
1442980G1C GB-XFP-ZR 10GBase-ZR T-1550nm/R-1530-156 SMF 80KM
eSFP
1442655G1C GB-eSFP-0301 100M/1000M 1310nm MMF 550M-2KM
1442610G1C GB-eSFP-0310 100M/1000M 1310nm SMF 1KM