We Offer Compatible Service

Compatible Brands

100% Compatible with Major Brands
100% Fully Tested before Shipping
100% Quality Assurance
Compaq SFP Transciver Module Catalog
Compag Part Number GALAXYBIT Part Number Application Wavelengt Media Typ Reach
SFP
212192-002 GB-SFP-0401 2G 850nm MMF 500m
221470-B21 GB-SFP-0401 2G 850nm MMF 500m